See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Dostawa oraz montaż wyposażenia do bazy O&M w Ustce
Описание: Dostawa oraz montaż wyposażenia do bazy O&M w Ustce
Вътрешен идентификатор: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71500000 Услуги, свързани със строителството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dostawa mebli do części wspólnych
Описание: Dostawa mebli do części wspólnych
Вътрешен идентификатор: Część I
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Описание: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Вътрешен идентификатор: Część II
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71500000 Služby ve stavebnictví
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: Część I
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Popis: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Interní identifikátor: Część II
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71500000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med byggeri
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: Część I
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Intern ID: Część II
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71500000 Κατασκευαστικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Część I
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Część II
Title: Supply of furniture and equipment for O&M Base in Ustka
Description: Supply of furniture and equipment for O&M Base in Ustka
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71500000 Construction-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Delivery of Furnitures to common spaces
Description: Delivery of Furnitures to common spaces
Internal identifier: Część I
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Delivery of furniture for Control Rooms
Description: Delivery of furniture for Control Rooms
Internal identifier: Część II
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71500000 Services relatifs à la construction
Identifiant interne: Część I
Titre: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Identifiant interne: Część II
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Część I
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Część II
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71500000 Usluge povezane s građevinarstvom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Opis: Dostawa mebli do części wspólnych
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Część I
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Opis: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Część II
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71500000 Servizi connessi alla costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: Część I
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Identificativo interno: Część II
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71500000 Servizzi relatati mal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: Część I
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Identifikatur intern: Część II
Interne identificatiecode: POST/BAL/IPT/PROC/00015/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71500000 Diensten in verband met de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Część I
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Część II
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71500000 Usługi związane z budownictwem
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Część I
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Część II
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71500000 Serviços relacionados com a construção
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: Część I
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Identificador interno: Część II
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71500000 Služby týkajúce sa výstavby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: Część I
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Dostawa mebli do Control Rooms
Interný identifikátor: Część II
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71500000 Storitve, povezane z gradbeništvom
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: Część I
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: Część II
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71500000 Tjänster för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Część I
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: Część II