413595-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на висш медицински персонал – Framework agreement for doctors
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеFramework agreement for doctors
ОписаниеThe aim of the procurement is to enter into parallel framework agreements with up to three tenderers for temporary staff services for doctors. In total there is a need for the following service areas in the participating municipalities: nursing home, doctor office, emergency doctor surgery, health centre, KAD.
Вътрешен идентификаторLillestrøm-26/035
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79625000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на висш медицински персонал
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 79620000 Посреднически услуги по предоставяне на персонал, включително временна работна ръка, 85100000 Услуги на здравеопазването, 85120000 Услуги на лечебни заведения за извънболнична лекарска помощ, 85121000 Лекарски услуги, 85141000 Услуги, предоставяни от медицински персонал
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Framework agreement for doctors
Interní identifikátor: Lillestrøm-26/035
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79625000 Zajišťování zdravotního personálu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79620000 Zabezpečování personálu včetně personálu na dobu určitou, 85100000 Zdravotnické zabezpečení, 85120000 Lékařská praxe a související služby, 85121000 Lékařská praxe, 85141000 Sužby poskytované zdravotním personálem
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for doctors
Interne Kennung: Lillestrøm-26/035
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79625000 Überlassung von medizinischem Personal
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte, 85100000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens, 85120000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen und zugehörige Dienstleistungen, 85121000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen, 85141000 Dienstleistungen von medizinischem Personal
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Framework agreement for doctors
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Lillestrøm-26/035
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79625000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης ιατρικού προσωπικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79620000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης προσωπικού όπου περιλαμβάνεται προσωρινό προσωπικό, 85100000 Υγειονομικές υπηρεσίες, 85120000 Ιατρικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 85121000 Ιατρικές υπηρεσίες, 85141000 Υπηρεσίες παρεχόμενες από ιατρικό προσωπικό
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for doctors
Internal identifier: Lillestrøm-26/035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79625000 Supply services of medical personnel
Additional classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff, 85100000 Health services, 85120000 Medical practice and related services, 85121000 Medical practice services, 85141000 Services provided by medical personnel
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Framework agreement for doctors
Sisäinen tunniste: Lillestrøm-26/035
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79625000 Hoitohenkilöstön hankintapalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79620000 Henkilöstön hankintapalvelut tilapäistyöntekijät mukaan luettuna, 85100000 Terveyspalvelut, 85120000 Lääkäripalvelut ja niihin liittyvät palvelut, 85121000 Lääkäripalvelut, 85141000 Sairaanhoitohenkilöstön palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Framework agreement for doctors
Identifiant interne: Lillestrøm-26/035
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79625000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel médical
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire, 85100000 Services de santé, 85120000 Services de pratique médicale et services connexes, 85121000 Services de pratique médicale, 85141000 Services prestés par le personnel médical
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Framework agreement for doctors
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Lillestrøm-26/035
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79625000 Usluge pribavljanja medicinskog osoblja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja uključujući osoblje za rad na određeno vrijeme, 85100000 Usluge u području zdravstva, 85120000 Usluge liječničkih ordinacija i srodne usluge, 85121000 Usluge liječničkih ordinacija, 85141000 Usluge medicinskog osoblja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Framework agreement for doctors
Belső azonosító: Lillestrøm-26/035
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79625000 Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79620000 Személyzettel és ideiglenes személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások, 85100000 Egészségügyi szolgáltatások, 85120000 Szakorvosi és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 85121000 Szakorvosi szolgáltatások, 85141000 Egészségügyi személyzet által nyújtott szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lillestrøm-26/035
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79625000 Medicinos personalo parūpinimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79620000 Aprūpinimo personalu, įskaitant laikinus darbuotojus, paslaugos, 85100000 Sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos, 85120000 Medicinos praktika ir kitos susijusios paslaugos, 85121000 Medicinos praktikos paslaugos, 85141000 Medicinos personalo teikiamos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: Lillestrøm-26/035
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79625000 Medicīniskā personāla nodrošināšana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79620000 Personāla, tostarp pagaidu personāla, nodrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 85100000 Veselības pakalpojumi, 85120000 Medicīniskās prakses un saistītie pakalpojumi, 85121000 Medicīniskās prakses pakalpojumi, 85141000 Pakalpojumi, ko sniedz medicīniskais personāls
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Framework agreement for doctors
Identifikatur intern: Lillestrøm-26/035
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79625000 Servizzi tal-forniment ta' personal għall-xogħol fil-mediċina
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79620000 Servizzi ta' provvista ta' persunal inkluż impjegati temporanji, 85100000 Servizzi tas-saħħa, 85120000 Servizzi tal-prattika medika u dawk relatati, 85121000 Servizzi tal-prattika medika, 85141000 Servizzi ipprovduti minn personal mediku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: Lillestrøm-26/035
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79625000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van medisch personeel
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79620000 Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel, 85100000 Gezondheidsdiensten, 85120000 Medische praktijk en aanverwante diensten, 85121000 Medische praktijken, 85141000 Diensten verleend door medisch personeel
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Framework agreement for doctors
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79625000 Zabezpečovanie lekárskeho personálu
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79620000 Služby v oblasti zabezpečovania personálu, vrátane zabezpečovania pracovníkov na čas určitý, 85100000 Zdravotnícke služby, 85120000 Praktické lekárstvo a súvisiace služby, 85121000 Praktické lekárstvo, 85141000 Služby poskytované lekárskym personálom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: Lillestrøm-26/035
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79625000 Storitve zagotavljanja medicinskega osebja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Storitve zagotavljanja osebja vključno z začasnim osebjem, 85100000 Zdravstvene storitve, 85120000 Storitve zdravniških ordinacij in z njimi povezane storitve, 85121000 Storitve zdravniških ordinacij, 85141000 Storitve medicinskega osebja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000