2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contrato administrativo de servicios de mantenimiento y conservación de las zonas verdes municipales del Ayuntamiento de Tui.
Описание: El Ayuntamiento de Tui pretende licitar un contrato administrativo de servicios de mantenimiento y conservación de las zonas verdes municipales, de acuerdo con las previsiones del Pliego de Prescripciones Técnicas emitido por el Ingeniero Técnico municipal Fabián Barreiro González, de fecha 29.04.2026.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2073/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77311000 Услуги по поддържане на зелени площи в паркове и места за развлечения
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71421000 Услуги по естетично оформяне и озеленяване на паркове, 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи, 77313000 Услуги по поддържане на паркове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2073/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77311000 Služby související s údržbou okrasných zahrad a parků
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71421000 Zahradní architektura, 77310000 Služby vysazování a údržby zelených ploch, 77313000 Služby při údržbě parků
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2073/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77311000 Vedligeholdelse af have- og parkanlæg
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71421000 Landskabsarkitekturarbejder, 77310000 Tilplantning og vedligeholdelse af grønne områder, 77313000 Vedligeholdelse af parker
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2073/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77311000 Συντήρηση διακοσμητικών κήπων ή κήπων αναψυχής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71421000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής κήπου, 77310000 Φύτευση και συντήρηση χώρων πρασίνου, 77313000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης πάρκων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2073/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 71421000 Landscape gardening services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77313000 Parks maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2073/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77311000 Servicios de mantenimiento de jardines y parques
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71421000 Servicios de jardinería paisajística, 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes, 77313000 Servicios de mantenimiento de parques
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2073/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77311000 Puistojen ja puutarhojen hoitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71421000 Maisemanhoitopalvelut, 77310000 Viheralueiden istutus- ja hoitopalvelut, 77313000 Puistonhoitopalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2073/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2073/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77311000 Usluge održavanja ukrasnih parkova i perivoja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71421000 Usluge krajobrazne sadnje, 77310000 Usluge sadnje i održavanja zelenih površina, 77313000 Usluge održavanja parkova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2073/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77311000 Servizi di manutenzione di giardini ornamentali o ricreativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71421000 Servizi di architettura dei giardini, 77310000 Servizi di piantagione e manutenzione di zone verdi, 77313000 Servizi di manutenzione parchi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2073/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77311000 Dekoratyvinių ir poilsio sodų priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71421000 Dekoratyvinės sodininkystės paslaugos, 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos, 77313000 Parkų priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2073/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77311000 Dekoratīvo un atpūtas dārzu kopšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71421000 Dārza ainavu pakalpojumi, 77310000 Zaļo platību apzaļumošanas un kopšanas pakalpojumi, 77313000 Parku apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2073/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77311000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta' gonna ornamentali u oqsma tad-divertiment
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71421000 Servizzi ta' ġardinaġġ għall-pajsaġġar, 77310000 Servizzi tat-tħawwil u l-manutenzjoni ta' oqsma ħodor, 77313000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta' parki tas-siġar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2073/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77311000 Onderhouden van sier- en recreatietuinen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71421000 Landschaps- en tuinaanlegdiensten, 77310000 Beplanten en onderhouden van groengebieden, 77313000 Parkonderhoud
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2073/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77311000 Usługi utrzymania ogródków ozdobnych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71421000 Usługi wkomponowywania ogrodów w krajobraz, 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych, 77313000 Usługi utrzymania parków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77311000 Serviços de manutenção de jardins ornamentais e recreativos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71421000 Serviços de jardinagem paisagística, 77310000 Serviços de plantação e manutenção de áreas verdes, 77313000 Serviços de manutenção de parques
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2073/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77311000 Întreţinere de grădini decorative sau de recreere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71421000 Servicii de amenajare peisagistică, 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi, 77313000 Servicii de întreţinere a parcurilor
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2073/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77311000 Storitve vzdrževanja okrasnih vrtov in parkov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71421000 Storitve krajinskega vrtnarstva, 77310000 Storitve sajenja in vzdrževanja zelenih površin, 77313000 Storitve vzdrževanja parkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2073/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 77311000 Skötsel av trädgårdar och parker
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71421000 Trädgårdsarkitektur, 77310000 Plantering och skötsel av grönområden, 77313000 Parkskötsel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000