2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 1101471697 Catèters i sondes per a urologia i urodinamia
Описание: CS/CC00/1101471697/26/AMUP: acuerdo marco para el suministro agraegado de catéteres y sondas para urología y urodinámica para los centros del Institut Català de la Salut y centros adheridos: Institut de Diagnòstic per la Imatge, Consorci Sanitari Alt Penedès-Garraf, Gestió de Serveis Sanitaris, Consorci Sanitari de l'Anoia i Hospital de Cerdanya – AECT Agrupació Europea de Cooperació Territorial
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33141200 Катетри
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33141200 Καθετήρες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
413616-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141200 Catheters
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
413616-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33141200 Catéteres
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33141200 Kateetrid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33141200 Katetrit
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33141200 Cathéters
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33141200 Kateteri
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33141200 Katéterek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33141200 Kateteriai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33141200 Katetri
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33141200 Katheters
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33141200 Cewniki
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33141200 Cateteres
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33141200 Catetere
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33141200 Katétre
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33141200 Katetri
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33141200 Katetrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000