2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework agreement legal services for Bufdir and Bufetat
Описание: The contracting authority needs legal assistance in several legal areas and shall enter into a framework agreement for them. The relevant disciplines are: - The discipline 1 «Public procurements and contract law» - The discipline 2 «Privacy» - The discipline 3 «Arbeidsrett» («Labour law» - The discipline 4 «Teknologi» - Discipline 5 "Other legal areas" - public law (public support, the public law and administrative law), tort law, insurance law and company law. The Consultant shall provide legal services in accordance with the customer ́s needs and in a short notification.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/52199
Вид процедура: Открита
Основни характеристики на процедурата: In the procurement documents.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79100000 Юридически услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/52199
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Hlavní prvky řízení: In the procurement documents.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79100000 Právní služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/52199
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Hovedpunkterne i proceduren: In the procurement documents.
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79100000 Juridisk virksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/52199
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: In the procurement documents.
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79100000 Νομικές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/52199
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: In the procurement documents.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79100000 Legal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/52199
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: In the procurement documents.
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79100000 Oikeudelliset palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/52199
Type de procédure: Ouverte
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: In the procurement documents.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79100000 Services juridiques
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/52199
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Glavna obilježja postupka: In the procurement documents.
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79100000 Pravne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/52199
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: In the procurement documents.
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79100000 Jogi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/52199
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai: In the procurement documents.
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79100000 Teisinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/52199
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: In the procurement documents.
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79100000 Servizzi legali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/52199
Type procedure: Openbaar
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: In the procurement documents.
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79100000 Juridische dienstverlening
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/52199
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Główne aspekty procedury: In the procurement documents.
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79100000 Usługi prawnicze
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 2026/52199
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Principais características do processo: In the procurement documents.
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79100000 Serviços jurídicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000