2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: N86 Ballynasare Lower to Ballinclare and Doonore North to Ballygarret Road Improvement Scheme
Описание: The N86 National Secondary Road commences in Tralee, and travels west through Blennerville, Camp, Annascaul, Lispole and terminates in Dingle. The N86 Ballynasare Lower to Ballinclare and Doonore North to Ballygarret Road Improvement Scheme comprises two discrete sections which are selected to maximise re-use of acceptable material on the subject scheme and on the overall scheme. Ballynasare Lower to Ballinclare. This section of the scheme is approximately 3.8km in length and extends from the townland of Ballynasare Lower in the west to the townland of Ballinclare at the western end of Annascaul village. Doonore North to Ballygarret. This section of the scheme is approximately 2.25km in length and extends from the townland of Doonore North in the west to the townland of Ballygarret in the east.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45233120 Строителни и монтажни работи на пътища
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45233121 Строителни и монтажни работи на главни пътища
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45233120 Výstavba silnic
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45233121 Výstavba hlavních komunikací
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45233120 Straßenbauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233121 Bauarbeiten für Hauptstraßen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233120 Έργα οδοποιίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233121 Κατασκευαστικά έργα σε κύριες οδούς
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
413860-2026 - Licitación
Irlanda – Trabajos de construcción de carreteras – N86 Ballynasare Lower to Ballinclare and Doonore North to Ballygarret Road Improvement Scheme
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45233120 Trabajos de construcción de carreteras
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233121 Trabajos de construcción de carreteras de gran circulación
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45233120 Teeehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233121 Põhimaanteede ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45233120 Tienrakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233121 Pääteiden rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45233120 Travaux de construction de routes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45233121 Travaux de construction de routes principales
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45233121 Main road construction works
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233120 Građevinski radovi na cesti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233121 Građevinski radovi na glavnoj cesti
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45233120 Lavori di costruzione di strade
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45233121 Lavori di costruzione di strade principali
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45233120 Kelių tiesimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233121 Pagrindinių kelių tiesimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
413860-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
L-Irlanda – Xogħlijiet tal-kostruzzjoni tat-toroq – N86 Ballynasare Lower to Ballinclare and Doonore North to Ballygarret Road Improvement Scheme
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Xogħlijiet
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45233120 Xogħlijiet tal-kostruzzjoni tat-toroq
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233121 Xogħlijiet tal-kostruzzjoni tat-toroq prinċipali
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45233120 Wegenbouwwerken
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233121 Aanleg van hoofdweg
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233120 Roboty w zakresie budowy dróg
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233121 Roboty w zakresie budowy dróg głównych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45233120 Gradbena dela na cestah
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233121 Gradbena dela na glavnih cestah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0