2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: EIC Corporate Partnership Programme 4.0
Описание: This tender aims to follow up with the work developed by the EIC with large corporations and support the announcement made in the Startups and Scaleups Strategy on the creation of a European Corporate Network. The general objective is to increase the industrial uptake of deep tech innovations in Europe by supporting the collaboration between large corporations and deep tech startups/scaleups, in particular EIC-backed start-ups, scale-ups and SMEs. Specific objectives: - Develop and upgrade the EIC (Multi-)Corporate Days activities. - Offer expert dedicate assistance to EIC Awardees and committed large corporations to develop Proofs of Concept (PoCs), Pilots and other activities translatable into scalable impactful businesses. - Provide comprehensive support for the establishment and management of the new “European Corporate Network”, including fora and working groups to facilitate the development and sharing of best practices in corporate venturing and facilitate the organisation of activities designed following the findings and conclusions of the ECN. - Position the EIC as a centre of excellence for corporate-startup collaboration.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79000000 Бизнес услуги: право, маркетинг, консултиране, набиране на персонал, печат и охрана
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79000000 Επιχειρηματικές υπηρεσίες: νομικές, μάρκετινγκ, παροχής συμβουλών, πρόσληψης, εκτύπωσης και ασφάλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79000000 Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79000000 Servizzi ta' negozju: Liġi, kummerċjalizzazzjoni, konsulenza, reklutaġġ, stampar u sigurtà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79000000 Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EISMEA/2026/OP/0026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001