Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39298000 Статуетки, украшения, рамки за фотографии и картини; огледала
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 39294100 Информационни и промоционални продукти
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Държава: Иcпaния
Стойност
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39298000 Sošky, ornamenty; rámy na fotografie nebo obrazy a zrcadla
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39294100 Informační a propagační výrobky
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Země: Španělsko
Hodnota
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39298000 Statuetter, ornamenter; rammer til fotografier eller billeder samt spejle
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39294100 Informations- og markedsføringsprodukter
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanien
Værdi
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39298000 Statuetten, Ziergegenstände; Rahmen für Fotografien oder Bilder, Spiegel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Wert
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39298000 Αγαλματίδια και άλλα είδη διακόσμησης· κορνίζες για φωτογραφίες ή πίνακες και καθρέπτες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39294100 Προϊόντα πληροφόρησης και προβολής
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Αξία
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39298000 Statuettes, ornaments; photograph or picture frames, and mirrors
Additional classification (cpv): 39294100 Information and promotion products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
Value
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39298000 Estatuillas, objetos de adorno, marcos para fotografías o para cuadros y espejos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39294100 Productos de información y promoción
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
País: España
Valor
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39298000 Kujukesed, ornamendid; foto- ja pildiraamid ja peeglid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39294100 Info- ja reklaamitooted
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Riik: Hispaania
Maksumus
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39298000 Pienoisveistokset, koriste-esineet; valokuvan- tai taulunkehykset ja peilit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39294100 Viestintä- ja mainostuotteet
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Maa: Espanja
Arvo
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39298000 Statuettes, ornements, cadres pour photographies ou images et miroirs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39294100 Produits d'information et de promotion
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pays: Espagne
Valeur
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Foroinn tíre (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Tír: An Spáinn
Luach
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39298000 Kipići, ukrasi; okviri za fotografije ili slike i ogledala
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39294100 Obavijesni i promotivni proizvodi
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Vrijednost
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39298000 Statuette, oggetti ornamentali, cornici per fotografie o immagini, specchi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39294100 Prodotti per informazione e promozione
Luogo di esecuzione
Suddivisione del paese (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Paese: Spagna
Valore
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39298000 Statuetes, dekori; fotogrāfiju vai attēlu rāmji un spoguļi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39294100 Informācijas un reklāmas produkti
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Valsts: Spānija
Vērtība
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39298000 Statwetti, ornamenti, ritratti, gwarniċi ta' l-istampi jew mirja
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39294100 Prodotti ta' l-informazzjoni u r-reklamar
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Valur
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39298000 Beeldjes, decoratieve voorwerpen; foto- of schilderijlijsten en spiegels
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39294100 Informatie- en reclameproducten
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanje
Waarde
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39298000 Figurki, ozdoby, ramy do fotografii lub zdjęć oraz lustra
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39294100 Artykuły informacyjne i promocyjne
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Wartość
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39298000 Estatuetas e ornamentos; molduras para fotografias ou gravuras e espelhos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39294100 Produtos de informação e de promoção
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39298000 Kipci, okraski; okvirji za fotografije in slike in ogledala
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39294100 Izdelki za informiranje in promocijo
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Država: Španija
Vrednost