2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicios para la redacción del proyecto de construcción de remodelación de la terminal de transporte de mercancías de Córdoba. Vía, electrificación, urbanización y accesos.
Описание: Servicios para la redacción del proyecto de construcción de remodelación de la terminal de transporte de mercancías de Córdoba. Vía, electrificación, urbanización y accesos.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3.26/27507.0041
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71311230 Инженерни услуги по проектиране и конструиране на релсови пътища
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71356000 Технически услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 3.26/27507.0041
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71311230 Železniční stavitelství
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71356000 Technické služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 3.26/27507.0041
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71311230 Ingeniørarbejder i forbindelse med jernbaner
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71356000 Tekniske tjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3.26/27507.0041
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71311230 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού σχετιζόμενες με την κατασκευή σιδηροδρόμων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71356000 Τεχνικές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 3.26/27507.0041
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311230 Railway engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71356000 Technical services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 3.26/27507.0041
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71311230 Servicios de ingeniería ferroviaria
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71356000 Servicios técnicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 3.26/27507.0041
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71311230 Rautatien rakennustekniset palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71356000 Tekniset palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
414088-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne3.26/27507.0041
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71311230 Services d'ingénierie ferroviaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71356000 Services techniques
LotLOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3.26/27507.0041
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71356000 Technical services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 3.26/27507.0041
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71311230 Vasútmérnöki szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71356000 Műszaki szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 3.26/27507.0041
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71311230 Servizi di ingegneria ferroviaria
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71356000 Servizi tecnici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3.26/27507.0041
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71311230 Geležinkelių inžinerijos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71356000 Techninės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 3.26/27507.0041
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71311230 Dzelzceļu inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71356000 Tehniskie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 3.26/27507.0041
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71311230 Servizzi ta' inġinerija tal-ferroviji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71356000 Servizzi tekniċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 3.26/27507.0041
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71311230 Dienstverlening voor spoorwegenbouwtechniek
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71356000 Technische diensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3.26/27507.0041
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71311230 Usługi inżynieryjne w zakresie kolei
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71356000 Usługi techniczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71311230 Serviços de construção ferroviária
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71356000 Serviços técnicos
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 3.26/27507.0041
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71311230 Storitve na področju gradnje železnic
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71356000 Storitve na tehničnem področju
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001