2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 Groen- en netheidsonderhoud in district D415 Aalst
Описание: Het doel van de opdracht is om in de provincie Oost Vlaanderen District D415 Aalst langsheen de gewestwegen en hun aanhorigheden de berijdbaarheid en de veiligheid van de weggebruikers te verzekeren door de uitvoering van onderhouds- en herstellingswerkzaamheden aan het bestaande groenpatrimonium en de uitvoering van periodiek netheidsonderhoud.
Вътрешен идентификатор: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90500000 Услуги, свързани с битови остатъци и отпадъци
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45112200 Работи по отстраняване на пласт от почвата, 77211300 Услуги по изкореняване на дървета, 77211400 Услуги по сеч на дървета, 77211500 Услуги по окастряне на дървета, 90918000 Услуги по почистване на кошчета за отпадъци, 90610000 Услуги, свързани с почистване и метене на улици, 45233200 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка на пътища, 45232452 Дренажни съоръжения, 90640000 Услуги, свързани с почистване и източване на канавки, 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи, 77312000 Услуги по отстраняване на плевели, 77312100 Услуги по унищожаване на плевели, 45233229 Работи по поддръжане на банкети, 77314100 Услуги по засяване с трева, 77315000 Услуги по засяване с други семена, 90511000 Услуги по събиране на битови отпадъци, 77340000 Услуги по декоративно окастряне и подрязване на дървета и храсти, 90511300 Услуги по събиране на битови отпадъци по домовете
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45112200 Bodenabtrag, 77211300 Rodung, 77211400 Fällen von Bäumen, 77211500 Baumpflege, 90918000 Entleerung von Abfallbehältern, 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste, 45233200 Diverse Oberbauarbeiten, 45232452 Entwässerungsarbeiten, 90640000 Reinigung und Entleerung von Einlaufschächten, 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen, 77312000 Unkrautjäten, 77312100 Unkrautvernichtung, 45233229 Instandhaltung von Seitenstreifen, 77314100 Anlegen von Rasen, 77315000 Saatarbeiten, 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen, 77340000 Baum- und Heckenschnitt, 90511300 Müllsammlung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90500000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με απορρίμματα και απόβλητα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45112200 Εργασίες αφαίρεσης μολυσμένου εδάφους, 77211300 Υπηρεσίες υλοτόμισης, 77211400 Υπηρεσίες κοπής δένδρων, 77211500 Υπηρεσίες φροντίδας δένδρων, 90918000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού κάδων, 90610000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού και σάρωσης οδών, 45233200 Διάφορες εργασίες επικάλυψης του οδοστρώματος, 45232452 Εργασίες αποστράγγισης, 90640000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού και εκκένωσης φρεατίων υπονόμων, 77310000 Φύτευση και συντήρηση χώρων πρασίνου, 77312000 Υπηρεσίες εκκαθάρισης από αγριόχορτα, 77312100 Υπηρεσίες εξόντωσης ζιζανίων, 45233229 Συντήρησης ερεισμάτων, 77314100 Υπηρεσίες χορτοκάλυψης, 77315000 Υπηρεσίες σποράς, 90511000 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων, 77340000 Κλάδεμα δένδρων και θάμνων, 90511300 Υπηρεσίες αποκομιδής απορριμμάτων από υπαίθρια δοχεία
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 45112200 Soil-stripping work, 77211300 Tree-clearing services, 77211400 Tree-cutting services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 90918000 Bin-cleaning services, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 45233200 Various surface works, 45232452 Drainage works, 90640000 Gully cleaning and emptying services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77312100 Weed-killing services, 45233229 Verge maintenance work, 77314100 Grassing services, 77315000 Seeding services, 90511000 Refuse collection services, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming, 90511300 Litter collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90500000 Servicios relacionados con desperdicios y residuos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45112200 Trabajos de desmonte de suelos, 77211300 Servicios de deforestación, 77211400 Servicios de tala de árboles, 77211500 Servicios de mantenimiento de árboles, 90918000 Servicios de limpieza de cubos de basura, 90610000 Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles, 45233200 Trabajos diversos de pavimentación, 45232452 Trabajos de desagüe, 90640000 Servicios de limpieza y vaciado de sumideros, 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes, 77312000 Servicios de desbrozo, 77312100 Servicios de eliminación de malezas, 45233229 Mantenimiento de arcenes, 77314100 Servicios de encespedado, 77315000 Trabajos de siembra, 90511000 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios, 77340000 Poda de árboles y setos, 90511300 Servicios de recogida de basuras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90500000 Prügi ja jäätmetega seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45112200 Pinnase koorimistööd, 77211300 Metsaharvendusteenused, 77211400 Puulangetamisteenused, 77211500 Puuhooldusteenused, 90918000 Prügikastide puhastusteenused, 90610000 Tänavapuhastus- ja tänavapühkimisteenused, 45233200 Mitmesugused pindamistööd, 45232452 Drenaažitööd, 90640000 Kanalisatsioonikaevude puhastamise ja tühjendamise teenused, 77310000 Haljasalade istutus- ja hooldusteenused, 77312000 Rohimisteenused, 77312100 Umbrohutõrje teenused, 45233229 Teepeenarde hooldustööd, 77314100 Mururajamisteenused, 77315000 Külvamisteenused, 90511000 Jäätmekogumisteenused, 77340000 Puude ja hekkide pügamine, 90511300 Prahikogumisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90500000 Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 45112200 Talajfelszedési munka, 77211300 Fatisztítási szolgáltatások, 77211400 Favágási szolgáltatások, 77211500 Faápolási szolgáltatások, 90918000 Hulladékgyűjtő tartályok tisztításával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 90610000 Utcatisztítási és -seprési szolgáltatások, 45233200 Különféle útburkolatok, 45232452 Vízelvezetés, 90640000 Aknatisztítási és -ürítési szolgáltatások, 77310000 Zöldterület-ültetési és -karbantartási szolgáltatások, 77312000 Gyomeltávolítási szolgáltatások, 77312100 Gyomirtási szolgáltatások, 45233229 Padkafenntartási munka, 77314100 Gyepesítés, 77315000 Magvetési munkák, 90511000 Hulladékgyűjtési szolgáltatások, 77340000 Fametszés és sövénynyírás, 90511300 Szemétgyűjtési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90500000 Su atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45112200 Dirvožemio nuėmimo darbai, 77211300 Medžių retinimo paslaugos, 77211400 Medžių kirtimo paslaugos, 77211500 Medžių priežiūros paslaugos, 90918000 Šiukšlių dėžių valymo paslaugos, 90610000 Gatvių valymo ir šlavimo paslaugos, 45233200 Įvairūs dangos darbai, 45232452 Drenažo darbai, 90640000 Nutekamojo vandens priimtuvų valymo ir ištuštinimo paslaugos, 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos, 77312000 Piktžolių retinimo paslaugos, 77312100 Piktžolių naikinimo paslaugos, 45233229 Bordiūrų priežiūros darbai, 77314100 Pievų želdinimo paslaugos, 77315000 Sodinimo paslaugos, 90511000 Atliekų rinkimo paslaugos, 77340000 Medžių genėjimas ir gyvatvorių karpymas, 90511300 Šiukšlių rinkimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Iekšējais identifikators: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90500000 Ar atkritumiem saistīti pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45112200 Augsnes noņemšanas darbi, 77211300 Koku kailcirtes pakalpojumi, 77211400 Koku izciršanas pakalpojumi, 77211500 Audzes uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 90918000 Atkritumu urnu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90610000 Ielu tīrīšanas un slaucīšanas pakalpojumi, 45233200 Dažādi ceļu seguma būvdarbi, 45232452 Drenāžas darbi, 90640000 Noteku tīrīšanas un iztukšošanas pakalpojumi, 77310000 Zaļo platību apzaļumošanas un kopšanas pakalpojumi, 77312000 Nezāļu ravēšanas pakalpojumi, 77312100 Nezāļu iznīcināšanas pakalpojumi, 45233229 Apmaļu uzturēšanas darbi, 77314100 Apzaļumošanas pakalpojumi, 77315000 Sēšanas pakalpojumi, 90511000 Atkritumu (sadzīves) savākšanas pakalpojumi, 77340000 Koku atzarošana un dzīvžogu apgriešana, 90511300 Atkritumu savākšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90500000 Usługi związane z odpadami
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45112200 Usuwanie powłoki gleby, 77211300 Usługi selekcji drzew, 77211400 Usługi wycinania drzew, 77211500 Usługi pielęgnacji drzew, 90918000 Usługi czyszczenia pojemników na odpadki, 90610000 Usługi sprzątania i zamiatania ulic, 45233200 Roboty w zakresie różnych nawierzchni, 45232452 Roboty odwadniające, 90640000 Usługi czyszczenia i opróżniania kanałów ściekowych, 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych, 77312000 Usługi usuwania chwastów, 77312100 Usługi odchwaszczania, 45233229 Konserwacja zadaszeń, 77314100 Usługi w zakresie trawników, 77315000 Usługi w zakresie siewu, 90511000 Usługi wywozu odpadów, 77340000 Usługi okrzesywania drzew oraz przycinania żywopłotów, 90511300 Usługi zbierania śmieci
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90500000 Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45112200 Lucrări de decopertare a solului, 77211300 Servicii de defrişare, 77211400 Servicii de tăiere a arborilor, 77211500 Servicii de elagaj, 90918000 Servicii de curăţare a coşurilor de gunoi, 90610000 Servicii de curăţare şi măturare a străzilor, 45233200 Diverse lucrări de îmbrăcare, 45232452 Lucrări de drenaj, 90640000 Servicii de curăţare şi golire a gurilor de canal, 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi, 77312000 Servicii de înlăturare a buruienilor, 77312100 Servicii de erbicidare, 45233229 Lucrări de întreţinere a acostamentelor, 77314100 Servicii de acoperire cu gazon, 77315000 Servicii de însămânţare, 90511000 Servicii de colectare a deşeurilor menajere, 77340000 Elagaj de arbori şi tunderea gardurilor vii, 90511300 Servicii de colectare a deşeurilor dispersate
Titlu: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90500000 Služby súvisiace s likvidáciou odpadu a odpadom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45112200 Odstránenie pôdy, 77211300 Holoruby, 77211400 Orezávanie stromov, 77211500 Údržba stromov, 90918000 Čistenie odpadových nádob, 90610000 Služby na čistenie a zametanie ulíc, 45233200 Rôzne práce vrchnej stavby, 45232452 Odvodňovacie práce, 90640000 Služby na čistenie a vyprázdňovanie vpustov, 77310000 Výsadba a údržba zelených plôch, 77312000 Pletie, 77312100 Likvidácia buriny, 45233229 Práce na údržbe krajníc, 77314100 Údržba trávnikov, 77315000 Výsadba, 90511000 Služby na zber odpadu, 77340000 Prerezávanie stromov a orezávanie živých plotov, 90511300 Služby na zber odpadkov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90500000 Storitve v zvezi z odpadki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112200 Odstranjevanje zemljine, 77211300 Storitve krčenja gozda, 77211400 Storitve sečnje dreves, 77211500 Storitve vzdrževanja dreves, 90918000 Storitve čiščenja posod za odpadke, 90610000 Storitve čiščenja in pometanja cest, 45233200 Različna dela na zgornjem ustroju, 45232452 Dela na odvodnjavanju, 90640000 Storitve čiščenja in izpraznjevanja odvodnih cestnih kanalov, 77310000 Storitve sajenja in vzdrževanja zelenih površin, 77312000 Storitve pletja plevela, 77312100 Storitve uničevanja plevela, 45233229 Vzdrževalna dela na bankinah, 77314100 Storitve zasajevanja s travo, 77315000 Storitve zasajevanja, 90511000 Storitve zbiranja odpadkov, 77340000 Obrezovanje dreves in striženje žive meje, 90511300 Storitve zbiranja smeti
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2 - 1
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: WOV/OND/D415/2026/2
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90500000 Avfallstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45112200 Borttagning av jordskikt, 77211300 Trädröjning, 77211400 Trädfällning, 77211500 Trädvård, 90918000 Rengöring av avfallsbehållare, 90610000 Gaturenhållning och gatsopning, 45233200 Diverse ytbehandling, 45232452 Dräneringsarbeten, 90640000 Renhållning och tömning av rännstenar, 77310000 Plantering och skötsel av grönområden, 77312000 Ogräsröjning, 77312100 Ogräsbekämpning, 45233229 Underhåll av vägrenar, 77314100 Anläggning av gräsmattor, 77315000 Sådd, 90511000 Sophämtning, 77340000 Beskärning av träd och klippning av häckar, 90511300 Insamling av avfall
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1