2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CT2172/2026 - Framework Contract for the Provision of Maintenance Services to the Soft Landscaping of MDH and SAMOC using Environmentally Friendly Products and Practices
Описание: CT2172/2026 - Framework Contract for the Provision of Maintenance Services to the Soft Landscaping of MDH and SAMOC using Environmentally Friendly Products and Practices
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71421000 Услуги по естетично оформяне и озеленяване на паркове
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45112700 Строителни работи, свързани с озеленяването
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
414211-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71421000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής κήπου
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45112700 Εργασίες διαμόρφωσης τοπίου
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
414211-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71421000 Servicios de jardinería paisajística
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45112700 Trabajos de paisajismo
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
414211-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71421000 Aiakujundusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45112700 Maastikukujundustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
414211-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71421000 Maisemanhoitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45112700 Maisemarakennustyöt
414211-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71421000 Services d'architecture des jardins
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45112700 Travaux d'aménagement paysager
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71421000 Dārza ainavu pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45112700 Ainavas veidošana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71421000 Landschaps- en tuinaanlegdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45112700 Werkzaamheden voor landschapsarchitectuur
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71421000 Usługi wkomponowywania ogrodów w krajobraz
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45112700 Roboty w zakresie kształtowania terenu
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71421000 Serviços de jardinagem paisagística
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45112700 Trabalhos de paisagismo
Lote: LOT-0001
414211-2026 - Súťaž
Malta – Služby v oblasti záhradnej architektúry – CT2172/2026 - Framework Contract for the Provision of Maintenance Services to the Soft Landscaping of MDH and SAMOC using Environmentally Friendly Products and Practices
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71421000 Služby v oblasti záhradnej architektúry
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45112700 Terénne úpravy
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
414211-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71421000 Storitve krajinskega vrtnarstva
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45112700 Krajinsko oblikovanje
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71421000 Trädgårdsarkitektur
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45112700 Landskapsplanering
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001