See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 2026/HFB/OP/152474 - Totaalrenovatie van het kabinetsgebouw gelegen in de Koolstraat, Brussel.
Описание: Het Facilitair Bedrijf zoekt opdrachtnemer(s) die het sluitstuk van het centralisatieproject voor de ministerkabinetten aan het Martelaarsplein mee willen vormgeven. De opdracht omvat de totale renovatie van het bestaande kabinetsgebouw incl. ondergrondse parking, de restauratie van de beschermde gevel aan de Anjelierenstraat en de aanleg van een daktuin in het binnengebied. Geïnteresseerd in onze andere aanbestedingen? Bezoek onze website www.vlaanderen.be/bouwprojecten en schrijf je in op onze nieuwsbrief.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45210000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на сгради
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71421000 Услуги по естетично оформяне и озеленяване на паркове, 45262700 Стрителни и монтажни работи по реставрация на сгради, 45454100 Строителни работи по реставрация
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 2026/HFB/OP/152474 - Totaalrenovatie van het kabinetsgebouw gelegen in de Koolstraat.
Вътрешен идентификатор: P1_152474
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45210000 Byggearbejde
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71421000 Landskabsarkitekturarbejder, 45262700 Ombygningsarbejde, 45454100 Restaurering
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: P1_152474
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71421000 Landschaftsgärtnerische Gestaltung, 45262700 Umbau von Gebäuden, 45454100 Mit Instandsetzungsarbeiten verbundene Arbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: P1_152474
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45210000 Εργασίες κατασκευής κτιρίων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71421000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής κήπου, 45262700 Εργασίες μετατροπής κτιρίου, 45454100 Εργασίες ανακαίνισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: P1_152474
Internal identifier: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71421000 Landscape gardening services, 45262700 Building alteration work, 45454100 Restoration work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: P1_152474
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71421000 Servicios de jardinería paisajística, 45262700 Trabajos de transformación de edificios, 45454100 Trabajos de restauración
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: P1_152474
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71421000 Aiakujundusteenused, 45262700 Hoonete ümberehitustööd, 45454100 Restaureerimistööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: P1_152474
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45210000 Talonrakentaminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71421000 Maisemanhoitopalvelut, 45262700 Rakennusten muutostyöt, 45454100 Entisöintityöt
Sisäinen tunniste: P1_152474
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45210000 Travaux de construction de bâtiments
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71421000 Services d'architecture des jardins, 45262700 Travaux de transformation de bâtiments, 45454100 Travaux de réfection
Identifiant interne: P1_152474
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: P1_152474
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Radovi na podizanju zgrada
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71421000 Usluge krajobrazne sadnje, 45262700 Adaptacija zgrada, 45454100 Radovi na obnovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: P1_152474
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45210000 Magasépítési munka
További osztályozás (cpv): 71421000 Kertépítési szolgáltatások, 45262700 Épületátalakítási munka, 45454100 Helyreállítás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: P1_152474
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45210000 Lavori generali di costruzione di edifici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71421000 Servizi di architettura dei giardini, 45262700 Lavori di modifica di edifici, 45454100 Lavori di restauro
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: P1_152474
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45210000 Pastatų statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71421000 Dekoratyvinės sodininkystės paslaugos, 45262700 Pastato pertvarkymo darbai, 45454100 Restauravimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: P1_152474
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45210000 Ēku celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71421000 Dārza ainavu pakalpojumi, 45262700 Ēku rekonstrukcija, 45454100 Atjaunošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: P1_152474
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45210000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni tal-bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71421000 Servizzi ta' ġardinaġġ għall-pajsaġġar, 45262700 Xogħol ta’ aterazzjonijiet fil-bini, 45454100 Xogħol ta’ restawr
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: P1_152474
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45210000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71421000 Usługi wkomponowywania ogrodów w krajobraz, 45262700 Przebudowa budynków, 45454100 Odnawianie
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: P1_152474
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45210000 Construção de edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71421000 Serviços de jardinagem paisagística, 45262700 Obras de transformação de edifícios, 45454100 Obras de restauro
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45210000 Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71421000 Servicii de amenajare peisagistică, 45262700 Lucrări de modificare a clădirilor, 45454100 Lucrări de restaurare
Identificator intern: P1_152474
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/HFB/OP/152474
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45210000 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71421000 Služby v oblasti záhradnej architektúry, 45262700 Práce na zmene (úprave) budov, 45454100 Reštaurovanie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: P1_152474
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45210000 Gradbena dela na stavbah
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71421000 Storitve krajinskega vrtnarstva, 45262700 Adaptacija stavb, 45454100 Restavratorska dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: P1_152474