See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contrats d'assurances pour la Communauté de communes Granville Terre et Mer
Описание: Contrats d'assurances pour la Communauté de communes Granville Terre et Mer
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026012
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Prestation supplémentaire éventuelle pour le lot 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Assurances des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Описание: Assurances des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Описание: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026012
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026012
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου
414228-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifier2026012
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier1
Options
LotLOT-0002
Internal identifier2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
LotLOT-0004
Internal identifier4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026012
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026012
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Prestation supplémentaire éventuelle pour le lot 2
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026012
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Optiot:
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026012
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026012
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026012
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66513000 Teisinės draudimo ir draudimo nuo visų rūšių rizikos paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026012
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Opções:
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026012
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1
Opțiuni:
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026012
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026012
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513000 Rättshjälps- och allriskförsäkringar