See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestation de service d'assurances au bénéfice de la Commune de BILLOM
Описание: La consultation porte sur des prestations de services d'assurance réparties en 4 lots : Dommages aux Biens, Responsabilité civile générale, Protection juridique/Défense pénale des agents et des élus, et Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'un marché séparé. Les candidats pourront présenter une offre pour un, plusieurs ou l'ensemble des lots
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026_004
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dommages aux Biens
Описание: Dommages aux Biens
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество, 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Responsabilité civile générale
Описание: Responsabilité civile générale
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства, 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Protection juridique. Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Описание: Protection juridique. Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски, 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Описание: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66500000 Услуги по застраховане и услуги на самостоятелни осигурителни фондове
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026_004
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Dommages aux Biens
Popis: Dommages aux Biens
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě, 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Responsabilité civile générale
Popis: Responsabilité civile générale
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu, 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany, 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel, 66500000 Pojištění a důchodové zabezpečení
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026_004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux Biens
Beschreibung: Dommages aux Biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile générale
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026_004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux Biens
Description: Dommages aux Biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026_004
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Dommages aux Biens
Descripción: Dommages aux Biens
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños, 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Responsabilité civile générale
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil, 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica, 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles, 66500000 Servicios de seguros y pensiones
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026_004
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Dommages aux Biens
Kuvaus: Dommages aux Biens
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset, 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
Osa: LOT-0002
Kuvaus: Responsabilité civile générale
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset, 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66500000 Vakuutus- ja eläkepalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026_004
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Dommages aux Biens
Cur síos: Dommages aux Biens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Responsabilité civile générale
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026_004
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66500000 Biztosítási és nyugdíjbiztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Dommages aux Biens
Leírás: Dommages aux Biens
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66500000 Biztosítási és nyugdíjbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Responsabilité civile générale
Leírás: Responsabilité civile générale
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66500000 Biztosítási és nyugdíjbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66500000 Biztosítási és nyugdíjbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66500000 Biztosítási és nyugdíjbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Interne identificatiecode: 2026_004
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Beschrijving: Dommages aux Biens
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies, 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen, 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen, 66500000 Diensten op het gebied van verzekeringen en pensioenen
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026_004
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66500000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe i emerytalne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Dommages aux Biens
Opis: Dommages aux Biens
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty, 66500000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe i emerytalne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Responsabilité civile générale
Opis: Responsabilité civile générale
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66500000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe i emerytalne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej, 66500000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe i emerytalne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66500000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe i emerytalne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66500000 Serviços de seguros e pensões
Descrição: Dommages aux Biens
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas, 66500000 Serviços de seguros e pensões
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil, 66500000 Serviços de seguros e pensões
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais, 66500000 Serviços de seguros e pensões
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66500000 Serviços de seguros e pensões
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026_004
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Dommages aux Biens
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty, 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Responsabilité civile générale
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti, 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513100 Poistenie výdavkov na právnu ochranu, 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel, 66500000 Poisťovacie a dôchodkové služby
414233-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026_004
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
NaslovDommages aux Biens
OpisDommages aux Biens
Notranji identifikator1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja, 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
SklopLOT-0002
NaslovResponsabilité civile générale
OpisResponsabilité civile générale
Notranji identifikator2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
SklopLOT-0003
Notranji identifikator3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva, 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
SklopLOT-0004
OpisFlotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Notranji identifikator4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66500000 Zavarovalniške in pokojninske storitve
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026_004
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Dommages aux Biens
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar, 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar, 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66500000 Försäkrings- och pensionstjänster