414247-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Услуги по озеленяване – 2026/2013 Contract for the operation and care of outside facilities on properties in Tromsø.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие2026/2013 Contract for the operation and care of outside facilities on properties in Tromsø.
ОписаниеStatsbygg requests tenders for an agreement for the operation and care of outside facilities on properties in Tromsø.
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/2013
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe agreement covers ordinary care of the green areas at the properties, including cutting grass and caring for plants.
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77300000 Услуги по озеленяване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи, 77340000 Услуги по декоративно окастряне и подрязване на дървета и храсти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor2026/2013
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77300000 Zahradnické služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 77310000 Služby vysazování a údržby zelených ploch, 77340000 Prořezávání stromů a zastřihování živých plotů
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung2026/2013
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77300000 Dienstleistungen im Gartenbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen, 77340000 Baum- und Heckenschnitt
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026/2013
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77300000 Υπηρεσίες φυτοκομίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77310000 Φύτευση και συντήρηση χώρων πρασίνου, 77340000 Κλάδεμα δένδρων και θάμνων
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno2026/2013
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77300000 Servicios hortícolas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes, 77340000 Poda de árboles y setos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2026/2013
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77300000 Puutarhanhoitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 77310000 Viheralueiden istutus- ja hoitopalvelut, 77340000 Puiden ja pensasaitojen leikkaus
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2026/2013
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThe agreement covers ordinary care of the green areas at the properties, including cutting grass and caring for plants.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77300000 Services horticoles
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 77310000 Réalisation et entretien d'espaces verts, 77340000 Élagage des arbres et taille des haies
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/2013
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 77300000 Horticultural services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/2013
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77300000 Hortikulturne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77310000 Usluge sadnje i održavanja zelenih površina, 77340000 Usluge obrezivanja drveća i šišanja živice
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/2013
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77300000 Servizi di orticoltura
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 77310000 Servizi di piantagione e manutenzione di zone verdi, 77340000 Potatura di alberi e siepi
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern2026/2013
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77300000 Servizzi ta' l-ortikultura
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 77310000 Servizzi tat-tħawwil u l-manutenzjoni ta' oqsma ħodor, 77340000 Żbir tas-siġar u tberfil ta' l-irpar bl-arbuxelli
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026/2013
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77300000 Usługi ogrodnicze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych, 77340000 Usługi okrzesywania drzew oraz przycinania żywopłotów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
414247-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77300000 Serviços relacionados com horticultura
Classificação adicional (cpv): 77310000 Serviços de plantação e manutenção de áreas verdes, 77340000 Poda de árvores e arbustos
414247-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern2026/2013
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77300000 Servicii pentru horticultură
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi, 77340000 Elagaj de arbori şi tunderea gardurilor vii
414247-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/2013
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 77300000 Trädgårdstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 77310000 Plantering och skötsel av grönområden, 77340000 Beskärning av träd och klippning av häckar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000