2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Stakčín - intenzifikácia úpravne vody
Описание: Predmetom zákazky je Intenzifikácia úpravne vody Stakčín. Východoslovenská vodárenská sústava, pre ktorú zabezpečuje pitnú vodu predmetná úpravňa vody Stakčín z Vodárenskej nádrže Starina, zásobuje rozhodujúce časti okresov Humenné, Snina, Vranov nad Topľou, Prešov, Svidník a Stropkov v Prešovskom kraji a tiež okresy Michalovce, Trebišov, Košice – mesto a Košice –okolie v Košickom kraji. V roku 2014 bolo z vodovodných systémov Východoslovenskej vodárenskej sústavy zásobovaných 934 402 obyvateľov. V nasledujúcich rokoch sa očakáva podstatné zintenzívnenie rozvoja verejných vodovodov na území v správe VVS, a.s. Košice v dôsledku realizácie vodohospodárskych stavieb s pomocou finančných prostriedkov EÚ. Stavba rieši zásadnú rekonštrukciu a intenzifikáciu úpravne vody s cieľom realizovať radikálne zmeny na technologickom zariadení, ktoré si vyžadujú zmeny aj v stavebných konštrukciách počas plnej prevádzky diela. Prevádzkovať predmetnú úpravňu vody Stakčín bude aj naďalej Východoslovenská vodárenská spoločnosť a.s. Košice – HS VS Starina – Košice, ktorá má oprávnenie na prevádzkovanie úpravni vôd a distribúciu pitnej vody. Podrobné informácie sú súčasťou Zväzku 3 Opis predmetu zákazky súťažných podkladov.
Вътрешен идентификатор: PM/200/VVS
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги, Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 45252120 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на съоръжения за пречистване на вода
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45252126 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на пречиствателни станции за питейна вода, 45262210 Специализирани строителни и монтажни работи по фундиране, 45262211 Специализирани строителни и монтажни работи по укрепване чрез пилоти, 45262300 Специализирани строителни работи по изливане на бетон, 45262500 Зидарски и каменоделски работи, 45110000 Работи по събаряне и разчистване на сгради; земни работи, 45261420 Хидроизолационни работи на покривни конструкции, 45422000 Дърводелски работи, 45261300 Монтажни работи на обшивки и водосточни тръби, железарски работи, 45421000 Монтажни работи на дограма, 45431000 Работи по полагане на плочки за подови настилки и стенни облицовки, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 51514110 Услуги по инсталиране на апарати за филтриране или пречистване на вода, 45331210 Строителни и монтажни работи на вентилационни тръбопроводни инсталации, 44162000 Тръби, 42131120 Шибърни кранове, 42967000 Контролно устройство, 42122000 Помпи, 42122230 Дозиращи помпи, 38434000 Анализатори, 42130000 Кранове, клапани и подобни устройства, 44611600 Резервоари, 71300000 Инженерни услуги в строителството
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Доставки
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PM/200/VVS
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser, Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45252120 Bygge-anlægsarbejde: vandbehandlingsanlæg
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45252126 Bygge-anlægsarbejde: drikkevandsbehandlingsanlæg, 45262210 Funderingsarbejder, 45262211 Nedramning af pæle, 45262300 Betonarbejder, 45262500 Murværks- og murerarbejder, 45110000 Nedrivning og nedbrydning af bygninger og jordarbejde, 45261420 Tætningsarbejder, 45422000 Tømrer- og snedkerarbejde, 45261300 Montering af taginddækning og tagrender, 45421000 Snedkerarbejde, 45431000 Flisearbejde, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 51514110 Installation af maskiner og apparater til filtrering eller rensning af vand, 45331210 Arbejde i forbindelse med ventilationsanlæg, 44162000 Rørsystemer, 42131120 Sluseventiler, 42967000 Styreenhed, 42122000 Pumper, 42122230 Doseringspumper, 38434000 Analysatorer, 42130000 Haner, stophaner, ventiler og lignende tilbehør, 44611600 Beholdere, 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Supplerende kontrakttype: Varer
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PM/200/VVS
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen, Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45252120 Bau von Wasseraufbereitungsanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45252126 Bau von Trinkwasseraufbereitungsanlagen, 45262210 Fundamentierungsarbeiten, 45262211 Pfahlrammung, 45262300 Betonarbeiten, 45262500 Maurerarbeiten, 45110000 Abbruch von Gebäuden sowie allgemeine Abbruch- und Erdbewegungsarbeiten, 45261420 Abdichtungsarbeiten gegen Wasser, 45422000 Zimmer- und Tischlerarbeiten, 45261300 Klempnerarbeiten, 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten, 45431000 Boden- und Fliesenarbeiten, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 51514110 Installation von Maschinen und Geräten zum Filtrieren oder Reinigen von Wasser, 45331210 Installation von Lüftungsanlagen, 44162000 Rohrleitungssysteme, 42131120 Absperrschieber, 42967000 Reglereinheit, 42122000 Pumpen, 42122230 Dosierpumpen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 42130000 Leitungsventile, Hähne, Rohrarmaturen und ähnliche Vorrichtungen, 44611600 Sammelbehälter, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: PM/200/VVS
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες, Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45252120 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για σταθμούς επεξεργασίας υδάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45252126 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για εγκαταστάσεις επεξεργασίας πόσιμου νερού, 45262210 Εργασίες θεμελιώσεων, 45262211 Πασσάλωση, 45262300 Εργασίες σκυροδέματος, 45262500 Εργασίες τοιχοποιίας και οπτοπλινθοδομών, 45110000 Εργασίες κατεδάφισης και αποξήλωσης εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίων και εργασίες μετακίνησης γαιών, 45261420 Εργασίες υδατοστεγάνωσης, 45422000 Εργασίες χονδροξυλουργικής και λεπτοξυλουργικής, 45261300 Εργασίες τοποθέτησης στεγανωτικών ελασμάτων και υδρορροών, 45421000 Εργασίες ξυλουργικής, 45431000 Εργασίες πλακόστρωσης, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 51514110 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης μηχανημάτων και συσκευών διήθησης ή καθαρισμού νερού, 45331210 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης αερισμού, 44162000 Συστήματα αγωγών, 42131120 Βαλβίδες θυρίδος εκροής, 42967000 Μονάδες ελεγκτών, 42122000 Αντλίες, 42122230 Αντλίες δοσιμέτρησης, 38434000 Αναλυτές, 42130000 Στρόφιγγες, κρουνοί, δικλείδες και παρόμοια είδη, 44611600 Ταμιευτήρες, 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Internal identifier: PM/200/VVS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services, Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45252120 Water-treatment plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45252126 Drinking-water treatment plant construction work, 45262210 Foundation work, 45262211 Pile driving, 45262300 Concrete work, 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work, 45261420 Waterproofing work, 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work, 45421000 Joinery work, 45431000 Tiling work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 51514110 Installation services of machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 44162000 Piping, 42131120 Sluice valves, 42967000 Controller unit, 42122000 Pumps, 42122230 Dosing pumps, 38434000 Analysers, 42130000 Taps, cocks, valves and similar appliances, 44611600 Reservoirs, 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PM/200/VVS
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios, Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45252120 Trabajos de construcción de plantas de tratamiento de aguas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45252126 Trabajos de construcción de plantas de tratamiento de agua potable, 45262210 Trabajos de cimentación, 45262211 Instalación de pilotes, 45262300 Trabajos de hormigonado, 45262500 Trabajos de mampostería y albañilería, 45110000 Trabajos de demolición de inmuebles y movimiento de tierras, 45261420 Trabajos de impermeabilización, 45422000 Carpintería y ebanistería, 45261300 Colocación de vierteaguas y canalones, 45421000 Trabajos de ebanistería, 45431000 Trabajos de alicatado, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 51514110 Servicios de instalación de maquinaria y aparatos para filtrar o depurar agua, 45331210 Trabajos de instalación de ventilación, 44162000 Canalizaciones, 42131120 Válvulas de esclusa, 42967000 Controlador, 42122000 Bombas (equipos de bombeo), 42122230 Bombas dosificadoras, 38434000 Analizadores, 42130000 Grifos, llaves, válvulas y aparatos similares, 44611600 Depósitos, 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Suministros
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: PM/200/VVS
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused, Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45252120 Veekäitlusjaamade ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45252126 Joogiveetootmisjaamade ehitustööd, 45262210 Vundamenditööd, 45262211 Vaiade sisselöömine, 45262300 Betoonitööd, 45262500 Müürsepatööd ja müüriladumine, 45110000 Ehitiste lammutus- ja purustustööd ja pinnase eemaldamistööd, 45261420 Hüdroisolatsioonitööd, 45422000 Puusepatoodete paigaldustööd, 45261300 Katuseplekkide ja -rennide paigaldustööd, 45421000 Tisleritööd, 45431000 Plaatimistööd, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 51514110 Vee filtreerimis- või puhastusseadmete paigaldusteenused, 45331210 Ventilatsiooniseadmete paigaldustööd, 44162000 Torustik, 42131120 Ülelaskeklapp, 42967000 Juhtpult, 42122000 Pumbad, 42122230 Doseerpumbad, 38434000 Analüsaatorid, 42130000 Kraanid, ventiilid ja sarnased riistad, 44611600 Reservuaarid, 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Asjad
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PM/200/VVS
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge, Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45252120 Građevinski radovi na uređaju za obradu vode
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45252126 Građevinski radovi na uređaju za obradu pitke vode, 45262210 Radovi na temeljenju, 45262211 Zabijanje pilota, 45262300 Betonski radovi, 45262500 Zidanje i zidanje opekom, 45110000 Radovi na rušenju objekata i radovi razbijanja te zemljani radovi, 45261420 Radovi na hidroizolaciji, 45422000 Tesarski radovi, 45261300 Radovi postavljanja opšava i žljebova, 45421000 Stolarski radovi, 45431000 Postavljanje pločica, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 51514110 Usluge instaliranja strojeva i naprava za filtriranje ili pročišćivanje vode, 45331210 Radovi instaliranja ventilacije, 44162000 Sustavi cijevi, 42131120 Vodonepropusni zasuni, 42967000 Jedinica za regulaciju, 42122000 Crpke, 42122230 Crpke za doziranje, 38434000 Analizatori, 42130000 Slavine, pipci, ventili i slične naprave, 44611600 Rezervoari, 71300000 Tehničke usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Roba
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: PM/200/VVS
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés, Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45252120 Vízkezelő mű építési munkái
További osztályozás (cpv): 45252126 Ivóvízkezelő mű építési munkái, 45262210 Alapozás, 45262211 Cölöpverés, 45262300 Betonozás, 45262500 Kőműves és falazási munka, 45110000 Épületbontás és bontási munka, földmunka, 45261420 Vízmentesítés, 45422000 Ácsipari szerelési munka, 45261300 Bádogozás és ereszcsatorna-készítés, 45421000 Asztalosipari munka, 45431000 Csempézés, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 51514110 Víz szűrésére vagy tisztítására szolgáló géppel és készülékkel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások, 45331210 Szellőzés szerelése, 44162000 Csővezeték-rendszer, 42131120 Elzárótolattyúk, 42967000 Vezérlőegységek, 42122000 Szivattyú, 42122230 Adagolószivattyú, 38434000 Analizátorok, 42130000 Csapok, szelepek, csőszerelvények és hasonló elemek, 44611600 Víztárolók, 71300000 Mérnöki szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Árubeszerzés
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: PM/200/VVS
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi, Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45252120 Lavori di costruzione di impianti di trattamento delle acque
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45252126 Lavori di costruzione di impianti per il trattamento dell'acqua potabile, 45262210 Lavori di fondazione, 45262211 Lavori di infissione di pali, 45262300 Strutture in calcestruzzo, 45262500 Lavori edili e di muratura, 45110000 Lavori di demolizione di edifici e lavori di movimento terra, 45261420 Lavori di impermeabilizzazione, 45422000 Carpenteria e falegnameria, 45261300 Lavori di lattoneria e posa di grondaie, 45421000 Lavori di falegnameria, 45431000 Lavori di rivestimento con piastrelle, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 51514110 Servizi di installazione di macchinari e apparecchi di filtraggio o depurazione dell'acqua, 45331210 Lavori di installazione di impianti di ventilazione, 44162000 Tubazioni, 42131120 Valvole a corsoio, 42967000 Unità di comando, 42122000 Pompe, 42122230 Pompe di dosaggio, 38434000 Analizzatori, 42130000 Rubinetti, valvole e articoli simili, 44611600 Serbatoi, 71300000 Servizi di ingegneria
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Forniture
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PM/200/VVS
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos, Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45252120 Vandens valymo įrenginių statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45252126 Geriamojo vandens valymo įrenginių statybos darbai, 45262210 Pamatų klojimas, 45262211 Polių kalimas, 45262300 Betonavimo darbai, 45262500 Mūrijimas ir plytų mūrijimas, 45110000 Pastatų griovimo ir ardymo bei žemės perstūmos darbai, 45261420 Hidroizoliacijos įrengimo darbai, 45422000 Dailidžių montuojamieji darbai, 45261300 Jungiamųjų sluoksnių ir stoglovių įrengimo darbai, 45421000 Stalių darbai, 45431000 Plytelių klojimo darbai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 51514110 Vandens filtravimo ar gryninimo mašinų ir aparatų montavimo paslaugos, 45331210 Vėdinimo įrengimo darbai, 44162000 Vamzdynai, 42131120 Šliuzų vožtuvai, 42967000 Kontroleris, 42122000 Siurbliai, 42122230 Siurbliai-dozatoriai, 38434000 Analizatoriai, 42130000 Čiaupai, ventiliai, vožtuvai ir panašūs įtaisai, 44611600 Rezervuarai, 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Kiti sutarties objektai: Prekės
Iekšējais identifikators: PM/200/VVS
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi, Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45252120 Ūdens attīrīšanas (sagatavošanas) iekārtas celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45252126 Dzeramā ūdens attīrīšanas iekārtas celtniecības darbi, 45262210 Pamatu izbūve, 45262211 Pāļu dzīšana, 45262300 Betonēšanas darbi, 45262500 Mūrnieku darbi un ķieģeļu sienu mūrēšana, 45110000 Ēku demontāžas un nojaukšanas darbi un zemes pārvietošanas darbi, 45261420 Jumta ūdensizolācijas darbi, 45422000 Namdaru izstrādājumu uzstādīšana, 45261300 Skārdnieka darbi un noteku ierīkošana, 45421000 Galdniecības darbi, 45431000 Flīžu ieklāšana, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 51514110 Ūdens filtrēšanas vai attīrīšanas ierīču un aparātu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 45331210 Ventilācijas ierīkošana, 44162000 Cauruļvadu sistēmas, 42131120 Slūžu vārsti, 42967000 Kontrollers, 42122000 Sūkņi, 42122230 Dozējošie sūkņi, 38434000 Analizatori, 42130000 Slēgi, krāni, vārsti un līdzīgs aprīkojums, 44611600 Rezervuāri, 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Līguma papildveids: Piegādes
Interne identificatiecode: PM/200/VVS
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten, Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45252120 Bouwen van waterbehandelinginstallatie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45252126 Bouwen van drinkwaterbehandelingsinstallatie, 45262210 Funderingswerkzaamheden, 45262211 Heien, 45262300 Betonwerk, 45262500 Metselwerk in baksteen en bouwsteen, 45110000 Slopen en ontmantelen van gebouwen, en grondverzet, 45261420 Waterdicht maken, 45422000 Timmer- en schrijnwerk, 45261300 Aanbrengen van slabben en goten, 45421000 Bouwtimmerwerk, 45431000 Tegelwerk, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 51514110 Installatie van machines en toestellen voor het filtreren of zuiveren van water, 45331210 Installeren van ventilatiesystemen, 44162000 Pijpleidingstelsels, 42131120 Schuiven, 42967000 Besturingsunit, 42122000 Pompen, 42122230 Doseerpompen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 42130000 Kranen, afsluiters, kleppen en dergelijke, 44611600 Reservoirs, 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Leveringen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PM/200/VVS
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi, Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45252120 Roboty budowlane w zakresie zakładów uzdatniania wody
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45252126 Roboty budowlane w zakresie zakładów uzdatniania wody pitnej, 45262210 Fundamentowanie, 45262211 Wbijanie pali, 45262300 Betonowanie, 45262500 Roboty murarskie i murowe, 45110000 Roboty w zakresie burzenia i rozbiórki obiektów budowlanych; roboty ziemne, 45261420 Uszczelnianie dachu, 45422000 Roboty ciesielskie, 45261300 Kładzenie zaprawy i rynien, 45421000 Roboty w zakresie stolarki budowlanej, 45431000 Kładzenie płytek, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 51514110 Usługi instalowania maszyn i aparatury do oczyszczania lub filtrowania wody, 45331210 Instalowanie wentylacji, 44162000 Instalacje rurowe, 42131120 Zawory śluzowe, 42967000 Jednostka sterująca, 42122000 Pompy, 42122230 Pompy podawcze, 38434000 Analizatory, 42130000 Krany, kurki, zawory i podobna armatura, 44611600 Rezerwuary, 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços, Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 45252120 Construção de estação de tratamento de água
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45252126 Construção de estação de tratamento de água potável, 45262210 Construção de fundações, 45262211 Cravação de estacas, 45262300 Obras em betão, 45262500 Obras de alvenaria e assentamento de tijolos, 45110000 Demolição e destruição de edifícios e movimento de terras, 45261420 Obras de impermeabilização, 45422000 Instalação de artigos de carpintaria, 45261300 Construção de cobre-juntas e caleiras, 45421000 Obras de marcenaria, 45431000 Colocação de ladrilhos, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 51514110 Serviços de instalação de máquinas e aparelhos para filtrar ou depurar água, 45331210 Instalação de ventilação, 44162000 Tubagens, 42131120 Válvulas de corrediça, 42967000 Controlador, 42122000 Bombas (equipamento), 42122230 Bombas doseadoras, 38434000 Analisadores, 42130000 Torneiras, válvulas e dispositivos similares, 44611600 Reservatórios, 71300000 Serviços de engenharia
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Natureza adicional do contrato: Fornecimentos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: PM/200/VVS
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii, Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45252120 Lucrări de construcţii de instalaţii de tratare a apelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45252126 Lucrări de construcţii de staţii de tratare a apei potabile, 45262210 Lucrări de fundaţie, 45262211 Instalare de piloţi, 45262300 Lucrări de betonare, 45262500 Lucrări de zidărie şi de zidire, 45110000 Lucrări de demolare de clădiri şi de terasament, 45261420 Lucrări de impermeabilizare, 45422000 Lucrări de dulgherie, 45261300 Lucrări de hidroizolare şi de instalare de burlane, 45421000 Lucrări de tâmplărie, 45431000 Lucrări de îmbrăcare cu dale, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 51514110 Servicii de instalare de utilaje şi aparate de filtrare sau de purificare a apei, 45331210 Lucrări de instalare de echipament de ventilaţie, 44162000 Ţevărie, 42131120 Robinete-vană, 42967000 Unitate de comandă, 42122000 Pompe, 42122230 Pompe de dozare, 38434000 Analizoare, 42130000 Robinete, vane şi dispozitive similare, 44611600 Rezervoare, 71300000 Servicii de inginerie
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Produse
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: PM/200/VVS
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby, Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45252120 Stavebné práce na úpravniach vody
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45252126 Stavebné práce na úpravniach pitnej vody, 45262210 Základové práce, 45262211 Pilotáž, 45262300 Betonárske práce, 45262500 Murovanie a murárske práce, 45110000 Búranie budov a demolačné práce a zemné práce, 45261420 Izolačné práce proti vode, 45422000 Tesárske montážne práce, 45261300 Klampiarske práce a montáž odkvapových žľabov, 45421000 Stolárske práce, 45431000 Dláždenie a obkladanie, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 51514110 Inštalácia strojov a prístrojov na filtrovanie alebo čistenie vody, 45331210 Inštalovanie ventilácie, 44162000 Potrubné rozvody/siete, 42131120 Uzavieracie ventily/klapky, 42967000 Regulačné jednotky, 42122000 Čerpadlá, 42122230 Dávkovacie čerpadlá, 38434000 Analyzátory, 42130000 Výpusty, kohúty, ventily a podobné príslušenstvo, 44611600 Zásobníky, 71300000 Inžinierske služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Tovary
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: PM/200/VVS
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve, Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45252120 Gradbena dela na napravi za pripravo vode
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45252126 Gradbena dela na napravi za pripravo pitne vode, 45262210 Dela na temeljenju, 45262211 Zabijanje pilotov, 45262300 Betonska dela, 45262500 Zidarska dela, 45110000 Rušenje objektov ter splošna rušitvena in zemeljska dela, 45261420 Hidroizolacijska dela, 45422000 Tesarska dela, 45261300 Obžiganje in dela na strešnih žlebovih, 45421000 Mizarska dela, 45431000 Polaganje ploščic, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 51514110 Storitve inštalacije strojev in aparatov za filtriranje ali čiščenje vode, 45331210 Inštalacija prezračevalnih naprav, 44162000 Cevovodni sistemi, 42131120 Zajezitveni ventili, 42967000 Enota za regulacijo, 42122000 Črpalke, 42122230 Dozirne črpalke, 38434000 Analizatorji, 42130000 Pipe, zasuni, ventili in podobne naprave, 44611600 Rezervoarji, 71300000 Inženirske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: PM/200/VVS
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster, Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45252120 Byggnation av anläggning för behandling av vatten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45252126 Byggnation av reningsanläggning för dricksvatten, 45262210 Grundläggning, 45262211 Pålslagning, 45262300 Betongarbeten, 45262500 Murning och tegelläggning, 45110000 Rivning av byggnader och schaktning, 45261420 Vattentätning, 45422000 Timmer- och snickeriarbeten, 45261300 Plåtslageri och uppförande av stuprännor, 45421000 Snickeriarbeten, 45431000 Golv- och plattläggning, 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 51514110 Installation av maskiner och apparater för filtrering eller rening av vatten, 45331210 Installation av ventilation, 44162000 Rörsystem, 42131120 Slussventiler, 42967000 Kontrollenhet, 42122000 Pumpar, 42122230 Doseringspumpar, 38434000 Analysatorer, 42130000 Kranar, ventiler och liknande anordningar, 44611600 Reservoarer, 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Varor