414688-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Услуги по финансов лизинг – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеFramework agreement vehicle leasing.
ОписаниеThe government administrator needs to enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the delivery of car hire of passenger cars. The vehicles will be used in connection with inspections and inspection activities. This inspection and inspection company will be carried out from office locations throughout the Norway. The framework agreement shall also include services such as tyre hotel service, repairs, maintenance, insurance, service and charging chip. The contract shall be signed with a total supplier for all services. If required, the tenderer can use sub-suppliers to provide some of the services.
Вътрешен идентификаторN/A
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66114000 Услуги по финансов лизинг
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34110000 Леки автомобили, 34351100 Външни гуми за леки автомобили, 50112300 Измиване, почистване и други подобни услуги, свързани с автомобили
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
Варианти
Описание на опциитеThe contract period is 2 (two) years. The contracting authority shall have an option to extend the contract for a further 1+1 year (two years altogether), which gives the contract a potential maximum length of 4 (four) years.
414688-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Finanční leasing – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorN/A
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66114000 Finanční leasing
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34110000 Osobní vozidla, 34351100 Pneumatiky pro automobily, 50112300 Mytí automobilů a podobné služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
Možnosti
414688-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Υπηρεσίες χρηματοδοτικής μίσθωσης – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόN/A
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66114000 Υπηρεσίες χρηματοδοτικής μίσθωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34110000 Επιβατικά αυτοκίνητα, 34351100 Ελαστικά επίσωτρα αυτοκινήτων, 50112300 Πλύσιμο αυτοκινήτων και παρόμοιες υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
Επιλογές
414688-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Rahoitusleasingpalvelut – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteN/A
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66114000 Rahoitusleasingpalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34110000 Henkilöautot, 34351100 Autonrenkaat, 50112300 Autonpesu ja vastaavat palvelut
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Optiot
414688-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Services de leasing financier – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneN/A
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66114000 Services de leasing financier
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34110000 Voitures particulières, 34351100 Pneus pour voitures, 50112300 Services de lavage de voitures et services similaires
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
414688-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Iorua – Financial leasing services – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras - Fógra maidir le hathrú
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachN/A
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars, 34351100 Tyres for motor cars, 50112300 Car-washing and similar services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
Roghanna
414688-2026 - Nadmetanje
Norveška – Usluge financijskog leasinga – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaN/A
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66114000 Usluge financijskog leasinga
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34110000 Osobni automobili, 34351100 Gume za automobile, 50112300 Pranje automobila i slične usluge
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Opcije
414688-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Pénzügyi lízing szolgáltatások – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímFramework agreement vehicle leasing.
Belső azonosítóN/A
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66114000 Pénzügyi lízing szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 34110000 Személygépkocsik, 34351100 Gépjárművek gumiabroncsai, 50112300 Autómosás és hasonló szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
Opciók
414688-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Servizi di leasing finanziario – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoN/A
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66114000 Servizi di leasing finanziario
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34110000 Autovetture per trasporto passeggeri, 34351100 Pneumatici per autoveicoli, 50112300 Autolavaggio e servizi affini
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
Opzioni
414688-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Finansinio lizingo paslaugos – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka - Skelbimas apie pakeitimą
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusN/A
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66114000 Finansinio lizingo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34110000 Keleiviniai automobiliai, 34351100 Automobilių padangos, 50112300 Automobilių plovimo ir panašios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės
414688-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – Finanšu līzinga pakalpojumi – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Pakalpojumi
Iekšējais identifikatorsN/A
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66114000 Finanšu līzinga pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34110000 Vieglie automobiļi, 34351100 Automašīnu riepas, 50112300 Automobiļu mazgāšanas un līdzīgi pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
Iespējas
414688-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Servizzi ta' kiri finanzjarju – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internN/A
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66114000 Servizzi ta' kiri finanzjarju
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34110000 Karozzi tal-passiġġieri, 34351100 Tyres għall-karozzi bil-magna, 50112300 Ħasil tal-karozzi u servizzi simili
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
Għażliet
414688-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Diensten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecodeN/A
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66114000 Financiële leasing
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34110000 Personenwagens, 34351100 Banden voor motorvoertuigen, 50112300 Autowasserij en aanverwante diensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Opties
414688-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi leasingu finansowego – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorN/A
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66114000 Usługi leasingu finansowego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34110000 Samochody osobowe, 34351100 Opony do pojazdów silnikowych, 50112300 Mycie samochodów i podobne usługi
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Opcje
414688-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de leasing financeiro – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoN/A
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66114000 Serviços de leasing financeiro
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34110000 Automóveis de passageiros, 34351100 Pneus para veículos automóveis, 50112300 Lavagem de automóveis e serviços similares
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
Opções
414688-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Servicii de leasing financiar – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard - Anunț de schimbare
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internN/A
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66114000 Servicii de leasing financiar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34110000 Autoturisme, 34351100 Pneuri pentru autovehicule, 50112300 Servicii de spălare a automobilelor şi servicii similare
Opțiuni
414688-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Storitve finančnega zakupa – Framework agreement vehicle leasing.
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorN/A
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66114000 Storitve finančnega zakupa
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34110000 Osebni avtomobili, 34351100 Pnevmatike za osebne avtomobile, 50112300 Pranje avtomobilov in podobne storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000