2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestation 3D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection. dans les EPLE membres du groupement de commandes
Описание: Prestation 3D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection dans les EPLE membres du groupement de commandes.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90923000 Услуги по унищожаване на гризачи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Etablissements de la Moselle (57) et de la Meuse (55)
Описание: Prestation 3D pour les établissements adhérents de la Moselle (57) et de la Meuse (55)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90921000 Услуги по дезинфекция, дезинсекция и дератизация
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Etablissements de la Meurthe-et-Moselle et des Vosges
Описание: Etablissements de la Meurthe-et-Moselle et des Vosges
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90923000 Hubení hlodavců
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90921000 Deratizace a hubení škůdců
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90923000 Rattenbekämpfung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90921000 Desinfektion und Schädlingsbekämpfung
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90923000 Servicios de desratización
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90921000 Servicios de desinfección y exterminio
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90923000 Rottide hävitamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90921000 Desinfitseerimis- ja hävitamisteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90923000 Rottien hävittäminen
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90921000 Desinfiointi- ja tuholaistorjuntapalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90923000 Usluge deratizacije
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90921000 Usluge dezinfekcije i uništavanja štetočina
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90923000 Patkányirtási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 90921000 Fertőtlenítési és kártevőirtási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90923000 Žiurkių naikinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekavimo ir naikinimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90923000 Žurku iznīdēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekcijas un kaitēkļu apkarošanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90923000 Servizzi tad-disinfettazzjoni tal-ġrieden u l-firien
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90921000 Servizzi tad-disinfettazzjoni u l-esterminazzjoni
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90923000 Diensten voor het uitroeien van ratten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90921000 Desinfectering en ongediertebestrijding
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90923000 Usługi odszczurzania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90921000 Usługi dezynfekcji i dezynsekcji budynków
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90923000 Serviços de desratização
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90921000 Serviços de desinfecção e exterminação
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90923000 Servicii de deratizare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90921000 Servicii de dezinfecţie şi de dezinsecţie
Identificator intern: 2
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90923000 Deratizačné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekčné a hubiace služby
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90923000 Storitve deratizacije podgan in miši
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90921000 Storitve dezinfekcije in iztrebljanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-PRESTA.3D/05
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90923000 Desinfestation av råttor
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90921000 Desinficering och utrotning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2