2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Pension and Actuarial Services
Описание: The Central Bank is seeking the provision of Pension and Actuarial Consulting Services.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025P205
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66523000 Консултантски услуги в областта на осигуряването чрез самостоятелни фондове
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66522000 Услуги на осигурителни фондове, свързани с групово осигуряване, 66131100 Услуги на инвестиционни осигурителни фондове, 66520000 Пенсионни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: The duration of the Contract is intended to be thirty-six (36) months, although the Central Bank has the right to terminate it earlier. The Central Bank also has the right to extend the duration of the Contract by any period or series of periods up to a total of thirty-six (36) months, so that the Contract may ultimately have a maximum total duration of seventy-two (72) months.
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Pension and Actuarial Services
Interní identifikátor: 2025P205
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66523000 Poradenské služby související s financováním důchodů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66522000 Skupinové důchodové zabezpečení, 66131100 Důchodové investice, 66520000 Důchodové zabezpečení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
Možnosti:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Pension and Actuarial Services
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2025P205
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66523000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα συνταξιοδοτικών ταμείων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66522000 Ομαδικές συνταξιοδοτικές υπηρεσίες, 66131100 Υπηρεσίες επένδυσης συνταξιοδοτικών ταμείων, 66520000 Συνταξιοδοτικές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Επιλογές:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pension and Actuarial Services
Internal identifier: 2025P205
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66523000 Pension fund consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 66522000 Group pension services, 66131100 Pension investment services, 66520000 Pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2025P205
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66523000 Pensionikindlustusnõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66522000 Ühise pensionifondi teenused, 66131100 Pensioni investeerimisteenused, 66520000 Pensionikindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Pension and Actuarial Services
Identifiant interne: 2025P205
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66523000 Services de conseil en matière de fonds de pension
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66522000 Services de retraite collective, 66131100 Services d'investissement des fonds de pension, 66520000 Services de retraite
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Pension and Actuarial Services
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025P205
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Pension and Actuarial Services
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025P205
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66523000 Savjetodavne usluge u području mirovinskih fondova
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66522000 Skupne mirovinske usluge, 66131100 Usluge ulaganja mirovina, 66520000 Mirovinske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Pension and Actuarial Services
Belső azonosító: 2025P205
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66523000 Nyugdíjpénztári tanácsadási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66522000 Csoportos nyugdíj-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66131100 Nyugdíj-befektetési szolgáltatások, 66520000 Nyugdíj-biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Pension and Actuarial Services
Identificativo interno: 2025P205
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66523000 Servizi di consulenza sui fondi pensione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66522000 Servizi di fondi pensione, 66131100 Servizi di investimento pensionistico, 66520000 Servizi pensionistici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025P205
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66523000 Pensijų fondų konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66522000 Kolektyvinių pensijų paslaugos, 66131100 Pensijų investicinės paslaugos, 66520000 Pensijų paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Pension and Actuarial Services
Identifikatur intern: 2025P205
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66523000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-fondi tal-penzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66522000 Servizzi tal-penzjoni ta' gruppi, 66131100 Servizzi ta' l-investiment tal-pensjonijiet, 66520000 Servizzi tal-pensjonijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Għażliet:
Titel: Pension and Actuarial Services
Interne identificatiecode: 2025P205
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66523000 Pensioenfondsadviesdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66522000 Pensioenen (groepsregelingen), 66131100 Pensioenbelegging, 66520000 Pensioendiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Opties:
Tytuł: Pension and Actuarial Services
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025P205
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66523000 Usługi doradcze w funduszach emerytalno-rentowych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66522000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe dotyczące grupowych funduszy emerytalnych, 66131100 Usługi inwestycji w fundusze emerytalno-rentowe, 66520000 Usługi emerytalno-rentowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: Pension and Actuarial Services
Identificador interno: 2025P205
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66523000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de fundos de pensões
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66522000 Serviços de pensões colectivas, 66131100 Serviços de investimento em pensões, 66520000 Serviços de pensões
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2025P205
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66523000 Servicii de consultanţă privind fondurile de pensii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66522000 Servicii de pensie colectivă, 66131100 Servicii de investiţii ale fondurilor de pensii, 66520000 Servicii de pensie
Identificator intern: 0
Opțiuni:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2025P205
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66523000 Svetovalne storitve pri pokojninskih skladih
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66522000 Storitve skupinskega pokojninskega zavarovanja, 66131100 Storitve pokojninskih naložb, 66520000 Pokojninske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0