2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Constitución y cesión de derecho de superficie para la redacción de proyecto, la construcción, gestión y explotación de un Centro Residencial de Personas Mayores y Centro de Día en Fuengirola (Málaga).
Описание: El contrato tiene por objeto la concurrencia de ofertas para adjudicación del derecho de superficie de una parcela de propiedad municipal que se detallará, para el diseño, la construcción, gestión y explotación de un nuevo edificio para Residencia de Personas Mayores y Centro de Día en Fuengirola (Málaga).
Вътрешен идентификатор: CONTR-2026000051
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 70000000 Услуги, свързани с недвижими имоти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45215212 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на домове за стари хора, 45215221 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на дневни центрове за грижи, 70100000 Услуги по подготовка за продажба, по покупка и продажба на собствени недвижими имоти, 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги, 85311100 Услуги на заведения за стари хора, 85312100 Услуги на дневни центрове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: CONTR-2026000051
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 70000000 Realitní služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45215212 Výstavba domovů důchodců, 45215221 Výstavba středisek pečovatelské služby, 70100000 Realitní služby s vlastním majetkem, 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby, 85311100 Sociální zařízení pro starší občany, 85312100 Pečovatelská služba
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: CONTR-2026000051
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70000000 Immobiliendienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215212 Bau von Altersheimen, 45215221 Bau von Tagesstätten, 70100000 Immobiliendienste für Eigenbesitz, 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 85311100 Altenfürsorgeleistungen, 85312100 Betreuung in Tagesstätten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: CONTR-2026000051
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 70000000 Υπηρεσίες που αφορούν τα ακίνητα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45215212 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για οίκους ευγηρίας, 45215221 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για κέντρα ημερήσιας φροντίδας, 70100000 Υπηρεσίες που αφορούν ιδιόκτητα ακινήτα, 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης, 85311100 Υπηρεσίες κοινωνικής πρόνοιας που παρέχονται σε άτομα τρίτης ηλικίας, 85312100 Υπηρεσίες ημερήσιας φροντίδας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CONTR-2026000051
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70000000 Real estate services
Additional classification (cpv): 45215212 Retirement home construction work, 45215221 Daycare centre construction work, 70100000 Real estate services with own property, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 85311100 Welfare services for the elderly, 85312100 Daycare services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CONTR-2026000051
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 70000000 Servicios inmobiliarios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45215212 Trabajos de construcción de residencias de ancianos, 45215221 Trabajos de construcción de centros de día, 70100000 Servicios inmobiliarios relacionados con bienes raíces propios, 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección, 85311100 Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a ancianos, 85312100 Servicios de centros de día
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: CONTR-2026000051
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 70000000 Kinnisvarateenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45215212 Pensionäride pansionaatide ehitustööd, 45215221 Päevakodude ehitustööd, 70100000 Oma vara kinnisvarateenused, 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused, 85311100 Sotsiaalteenused vanuritele, 85312100 Päevahooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: CONTR-2026000051
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 70000000 Services immobiliers
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45215212 Travaux de construction de maisons de retraite, 45215221 Travaux de construction de foyers de jour, 70100000 Services immobiliers propres, 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection, 85311100 Services sociaux pour les personnes âgées, 85312100 Services de foyers de jour
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CONTR-2026000051
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 70000000 Usluge poslovanja nekretninama
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45215212 Građevinski radovi na domu umirovljenika, 45215221 Građevinski radovi na centru za dnevnu skrb, 70100000 Usluge poslovanja vlastitim nekretninama, 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge, 85311100 Usluge skrbi za starije osobe, 85312100 Usluge dnevne skrbi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CONTR-2026000051
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 70000000 Ingatlannal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 45215212 Nyugdíjasotthon építése, 45215221 Napköziotthon építése, 70100000 Saját tulajdonú ingatlannal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások, 85311100 Idősgondozási szolgáltatások, 85312100 Napköziotthon-szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: CONTR-2026000051
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 70000000 Servizi immobiliari
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45215212 Lavori di costruzione di case di riposo per anziani, 45215221 Lavori di costruzione di centri di assistenza diurna, 70100000 Servizi immobiliari per conto proprio, 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione, 85311100 Servizi di assistenza sociale per persone anziane, 85312100 Servizi di centri diurni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CONTR-2026000051
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 70000000 Nekilnojamojo turto paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45215212 Senelių namų statybos darbai, 45215221 Dienos priežiūros centrų statybos darbai, 70100000 Nekilnojamojo turto priklausančio nuosavybės ar kita teisė paslaugos, 71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos, 85311100 Senelių rūpybos paslaugos, 85312100 Priežiūros dieną paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: CONTR-2026000051
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 70000000 Nekustamā īpašuma pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45215212 Veco ļaužu mājas celtniecības darbi, 45215221 Dienas aprūpes centra celtniecības darbi, 70100000 Nekustamā īpašuma pakalpojumi ar pašu īpašumu, 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi, 85311100 Sociālie pakalpojumi veciem cilvēkiem, 85312100 Dienas aprūpes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: CONTR-2026000051
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 70000000 Servizzi ta' bini immobbli
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45215212 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni għad-djar ta' l-anzjani, 45215221 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' ċentri għal matul il-jum (daycare centre), 70100000 Servizzi ta' bini immobbli bil-propjetà attwali, 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni, 85311100 Servizzi ta' ħarsien għall-anzjani, 85312100 Servizzi ta' kura matul il-jum
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CONTR-2026000051
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 70000000 Usługi w zakresie nieruchomości
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45215212 Roboty budowlane w zakresie domów dla emerytów, 45215221 Roboty budowlane w zakresie ośrodków opieki dziennej, 70100000 Usługi w zakresie obsługi nieruchomości własnych, 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne, 85311100 Usługi opieki społecznej dla osób starszych, 85312100 Usługi opieki dziennej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 70000000 Serviços imobiliários
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45215212 Construção de lar para idosos, 45215221 Construção de centro de dia, 70100000 Serviços imobiliários relacionados com bens imóveis próprios, 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção, 85311100 Serviços de assistência social a pessoas idosas, 85312100 Serviços de centros de dia
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: CONTR-2026000051
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 70000000 Servicii imobiliare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45215212 Lucrări de construcţii de aziluri de bătrâni, 45215221 Lucrări de construcţii de centre de asistenţă de zi, 70100000 Servicii imobiliare proprii, 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie, 85311100 Servicii sociale pentru persoane în vârstă, 85312100 Servicii de centre de zi
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: CONTR-2026000051
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 70000000 Realitné služby (služby s nehnuteľnosťami)
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45215212 Stavebné práce na domovoch dôchodcov, 45215221 Stavebné práce na domovoch dennej starostlivosti, 70100000 Realitné služby s vlastnými nehnuteľnosťami, 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby, 85311100 Sociálna pomoc starým osobám, 85312100 Celodenná starostlivosť
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: CONTR-2026000051
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 70000000 Storitve poslovanja z nepremičninami
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45215212 Gradbena dela na domu upokojencev, 45215221 Gradbena dela na dnevnem centru, 70100000 Storitve poslovanja z lastnimi nepremičninami, 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve, 85311100 Storitve varstva za starejše, 85312100 Storitve oskrbe v dnevnih centrih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000