2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Šiaulių miesto švietimo ir kitų biudžetinių įstaigų kiemų ir teritorijų dangų taisymo ir remonto darbai
Описание: Šiaulių miesto švietimo ir kitų biudžetinių įstaigų kiemų ir teritorijų dangų taisymo ir remonto darbai
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45233142 Работи по ремонт на пътища
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45233142 Reparation af veje
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
415225-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45233142 Straßenausbesserungsarbeiten
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233142 Εργασίες επισκευής οδών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
415225-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45233142 Road-repair works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45233142 Trabajos de reparación de carreteras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45233142 Teeremonditööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45233142 Teiden korjaustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45233142 Travaux de réparation de routes
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
415225-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Radovi
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233142 Radovi na popravku cesta
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45233142 Közútjavítás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45233142 Lavori di riparazione stradale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45233142 Xogħlijiet tal-tiswija tat-toroq
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45233142 Herstellen van wegen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233142 Roboty w zakresie naprawy dróg
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
415225-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Obras
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45233142 Reparação de estradas
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45233142 Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45233142 Práce na oprave ciest
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45233142 Vägreparationer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0