See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Specialized Metalworking and Welding Services (TTP Oslomej)
Описание: Specialized Metalworking and Welding Services in Thermal power plant
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: according with the tender documentation
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Metalworking and Welding Works on the Piping System of the Boiler Unit, Auxiliary Boiler House and Auxiliary Facilities
Описание: Metalworking and Welding Works on the Piping System of the Boiler Unit, Auxiliary Boiler House and Auxiliary Facilities in Thermal Power Plant
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Основна класификация (cpv): 98395000 Ключарски услуги
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: according with the tender documentation
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Specialist Services for Turbogenerators, Rotating Equipment and Drive Alignment in the Power Plant
Описание: Specialist Services for Turbogenerators, Rotating Equipment and Drive Alignment in the Power Plant in Thermal Power Plant
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Specialist Services for the Coal Handling System and Bucket-Wheel Excavators (Oslomej Mine)
Описание: Specialist Services for the Coal Handling System and Bucket-Wheel Excavators (Oslomej Mine) in Thermal Power Plant
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50000000 Reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 98395000 Tjenester udført af låsesmede
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: according with the tender documentation
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 98395000 Υπηρεσίες κλειθροποιού
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10668/2026-Lot-3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: according with the tender documentation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Main classification (cpv): 98395000 Locksmith services
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 98395000 Lukksepateenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: according with the tender documentation
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: according with the tender documentation
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 98395000 Lukkosepänpalvelut
Optiot:
Sisäinen tunniste: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Sisäinen tunniste: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50000000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 98395000 Bravarske usluge
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: according with the tender documentation
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 98395000 Géplakatos-szolgáltatások
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: according with the tender documentation
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50000000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 98395000 Servizi di fabbro
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai: according with the tender documentation
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 98395000 Šaltkalvių paslaugos
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 10668/2026-Lot-3
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 98395000 Atslēdznieka pakalpojumi
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: according with the tender documentation
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50000000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 98395000 Servizzi tas-sengħa tas-serraturi
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 10668/2026-Lot-3
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 98395000 Usługi ślusarskie
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Principais características do processo: according with the tender documentation
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Classificação principal (cpv): 98395000 Serviços de serralharia
Opções:
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: according with the tender documentation
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50000000 Servicii de reparare şi întreţinere
Identificator intern: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 98395000 Servicii de lăcătuşărie
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Identificator intern: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50000000 Opravárske a údržbárske služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 98395000 Zámočnícke služby
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 10668/2026-Lot-3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 10668/2026-Lot-1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 98395000 Ključavničarske storitve
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 10668/2026-Lot-2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 10668/2026-Lot-3