2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Carrick on Shannon Phase 2 Public Realm Improvement Works and Town Hall Regeneration Scheme
Описание: Carrick on Shannon Phase 2 Public Realm Improvement Works and Town Hall Regeneration Scheme in Carrick on Shannon Co Leitrim The proposal comprises a coordinated package of high quality streetscape and public realm works along Bridge Street, the N4 roundabout interface and Quay Road, together with the regeneration of the underused Town Hall heritage building
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71300000 Инженерни услуги в строителството, 71400000 Услуги по градоустройствено планиране и паркова архитектура, 71530000 Строителни консултантски услуги, 71520000 Строителен надзор
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby, 71400000 Územní plánování a architektura krajiny, 71530000 Poradenství ve stavebnictví, 71520000 Stavební dohled
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed, 71400000 Byplanlægnings- og landskabsarkitektvirksomhed, 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri, 71520000 Tilsyn med bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung, 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen, 71520000 Bauaufsicht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71400000 Υπηρεσίες πολεοδομικού σχεδιασμού και αρχιτεκτονικής τοπίου, 71530000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα κατασκευών, 71520000 Υπηρεσίες επίβλεψης κατασκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 71520000 Construction supervision services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused, 71400000 Linnaplaneerimis- ja maastikuarhitektuuriteenused, 71530000 Ehitusnõustamisteenused, 71520000 Ehitusjärelevalveteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71300000 Insinööripalvelut, 71400000 Yhdyskunta- ja maisemansuunnittelupalvelut, 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 71520000 Rakennustöiden valvonta
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71400000 Services d'urbanisme et d'architecture paysagère, 71530000 Services de conseil en construction, 71520000 Services de conduite des travaux
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Tehničke usluge, 71400000 Usluge urbanističkog planiranja i usluge krajobrazne arhitekture, 71530000 Usluge građevinskog savjetovanja, 71520000 Usluge građevinskog nadzora
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71400000 Miestų planavimo ir kraštovaizdžio architektūros paslaugos, 71530000 Statybos konstrukcinių darbų konsultacinės paslaugos, 71520000 Statybos priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71400000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura ta' l-ippjannar u l-pajsaġġ urban, 71530000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza tal-kostruzzjoni, 71520000 Servizzi tas-superviżjoni tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs, 71400000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van stedenbouw en landschapsarchitectuur, 71530000 Bouwadviezen, 71520000 Toezicht op uitvoering van de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne, 71400000 Usługi architektoniczne dotyczące planowania przestrzennego i zagospodarowania terenu, 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane, 71520000 Usługi nadzoru budowlanego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71300000 Servicii de inginerie, 71400000 Servicii de urbanism şi de arhitectură peisagistică, 71530000 Servicii de consultanţă în construcţii, 71520000 Servicii de supraveghere a lucrărilor
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71300000 Inžinierske služby, 71400000 Služby týkajúce sa vypracovania mestskej (územnej) zástavby (územné plánovanie) a architektonické služby, 71530000 Stavebné poradenské služby, 71520000 Stavebný dozor
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Inženirske storitve, 71400000 Storitve urbanističnega planiranja in krajinske arhitekturne storitve, 71530000 Storitve gradbenega svetovanja, 71520000 Storitve gradbenega nadzora
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster, 71400000 Stadsplanering och landskapsvård, 71530000 Konsulttjänster för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten, 71520000 Övervakning av bygg- och anläggningsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0