See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: OP589 - Travaux de restructuration lourde du bâtiment C au Lycée Maine de Biran à Bergerac (24).
Описание: OP589 - Travaux de restructuration lourde du bâtiment C au Lycée Maine de Biran à Bergerac (24). Cette consultation comporte 14 lots.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026K000T021160000
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45421150 Монтажни работи на интериорни и други завършващи елементи, от материали, различни от метал, 45421100 Монтажни работи на врати, прозорци и техните каси и прагове, 45313100 Строителни и монтажни работи на асансьори, 45442110 Работи по боядисване на сгради, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45262660 Работи по отнемане на азбест, 45223210 Метални носещи конструкции, 45261420 Хидроизолационни работи на покривни конструкции, 45410000 Работи по полагане на мазилка, 45331000 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни, вентилационни и климатични тръбопроводни инсталации, 45432130 Работи по полагане на други подови настилки, 45223810 Сглобяеми конструкции, без тези от метал, 45233290 Работи по поставяне на указателни табели, 45321000 Топлоизолационни строителни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot n° 01 : DESAMIANTAGE-CURAGE-DEMOLITION-GROS-OEUVRE
Описание: Lot n° 01 : DESAMIANTAGE-CURAGE-DEMOLITION-GROS-OEUVRE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 45262660 Работи по отнемане на азбест
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: LOT 02 - ITE-VETURE-PEINTURES EXTERIEURES
Описание: LOT 02 - ITE-VETURE-PEINTURES EXTERIEURES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 45321000 Топлоизолационни строителни работи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Описание: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 45261420 Хидроизолационни работи на покривни конструкции
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: LOT 04 - CHARPENTE METALLIQUE - SERRURERIE
Описание: LOT 04 - CHARPENTE METALLIQUE - SERRURERIE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 45223210 Метални носещи конструкции
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: LOT 05 - MENUISERIES ALUMINIUM ET PVC
Описание: LOT 05 - MENUISERIES ALUMINIUM ET PVC
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 45421100 Монтажни работи на врати, прозорци и техните каси и прагове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Описание: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 45421150 Монтажни работи на интериорни и други завършващи елементи, от материали, различни от метал
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Описание: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Основна класификация (cpv): 45410000 Работи по полагане на мазилка
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: LOT 08 - REVETEMENTS DE SOLS - FAIENCE
Описание: LOT 08 - REVETEMENTS DE SOLS - FAIENCE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Основна класификация (cpv): 45432130 Работи по полагане на други подови настилки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Описание: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9
Основна класификация (cpv): 45442110 Работи по боядисване на сгради
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Описание: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10
Основна класификация (cpv): 45331000 Строителни и монтажни работи на отоплителни, вентилационни и климатични тръбопроводни инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Описание: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Вътрешен идентификатор: 11
Основна класификация (cpv): 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Описание: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12
Основна класификация (cpv): 45313100 Строителни и монтажни работи на асансьори
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Описание: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Вътрешен идентификатор: 13
Основна класификация (cpv): 45233290 Работи по поставяне на указателни табели
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Описание: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 14
Основна класификация (cpv): 45223810 Сглобяеми конструкции, без тези от метал
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026K000T021160000
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45421150 Instalace a montáž nekovových truhlářských předmětů, 45421100 Instalace a montáž dveří a oken a souvisejících výrobků, 45313100 Instalace a montáž výtahů, 45442110 Nátěry budov, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45262660 Odstraňování azbestu, 45223210 Stavba ocelových konstrukcí, 45261420 Izolace proti vodě, 45410000 Omítací práce, 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace, 45432130 Pokládka podlahových krytin, 45223810 Montované konstrukce, 45233290 Instalace a montáž dopravního značení, 45321000 Tepelné izolace
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45262660 Odstraňování azbestu
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45321000 Tepelné izolace
Část: LOT-0003
Název: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Popis: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45261420 Izolace proti vodě
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45223210 Stavba ocelových konstrukcí
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45421100 Instalace a montáž dveří a oken a souvisejících výrobků
Část: LOT-0006
Název: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Popis: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Interní identifikátor: 6
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45421150 Instalace a montáž nekovových truhlářských předmětů
Část: LOT-0007
Název: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Popis: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Interní identifikátor: 7
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45410000 Omítací práce
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 8
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45432130 Pokládka podlahových krytin
Část: LOT-0009
Název: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Popis: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Interní identifikátor: 9
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45442110 Nátěry budov
Část: LOT-0010
Název: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Popis: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Interní identifikátor: 10
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45331000 Instalace a montáž topení, větrání a klimatizace
Část: LOT-0011
Název: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Popis: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Interní identifikátor: 11
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce
Část: LOT-0012
Název: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Popis: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Interní identifikátor: 12
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45313100 Instalace a montáž výtahů
Část: LOT-0013
Název: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Popis: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Interní identifikátor: 13
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45233290 Instalace a montáž dopravního značení
Část: LOT-0014
Název: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Popis: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Interní identifikátor: 14
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45223810 Montované konstrukce
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026K000T021160000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components, 45313100 Lift installation work, 45442110 Painting work of buildings, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45262660 Asbestos-removal work, 45223210 Structural steelworks, 45261420 Waterproofing work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45432130 Floor-covering work, 45223810 Prefabricated constructions, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45321000 Thermal insulation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Description: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45223210 Structural steelworks
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Description: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Description: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 45442110 Painting work of buildings
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Description: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Description: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Internal identifier: 11
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Description: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Description: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 45233290 Installation of road signs
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Description: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Internal identifier: 14
Main classification (cpv): 45223810 Prefabricated constructions
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026K000T021160000
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45421150 Mittemetallist toodete paigaldustööd, 45421100 Uste ja akende ning nendega seotud osade paigaldamine, 45313100 Lifti paigaldustööd, 45442110 Hoonete värvimistööd, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45262660 Asbestieemaldustööd, 45223210 Teraskonstruktsioontööd, 45261420 Hüdroisolatsioonitööd, 45410000 Krohvimistööd, 45331000 Kütte-, ventilatsiooni- ja kliimaseadmete paigaldustööd, 45432130 Põrandakattetööd, 45223810 Kokkupandavad konstruktsioonid, 45233290 Teemärkide paigaldamine, 45321000 Soojusisolatsioonitööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45262660 Asbestieemaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45321000 Soojusisolatsioonitööd
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Kirjeldus: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45261420 Hüdroisolatsioonitööd
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45223210 Teraskonstruktsioontööd
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45421100 Uste ja akende ning nendega seotud osade paigaldamine
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Kirjeldus: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45421150 Mittemetallist toodete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45410000 Krohvimistööd
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45432130 Põrandakattetööd
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Kirjeldus: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Sisemine tunnus: 9
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45442110 Hoonete värvimistööd
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Kirjeldus: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Sisemine tunnus: 10
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45331000 Kütte-, ventilatsiooni- ja kliimaseadmete paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Kirjeldus: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Sisemine tunnus: 11
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Kirjeldus: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Sisemine tunnus: 12
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45313100 Lifti paigaldustööd
Osa: LOT-0013
Pealkiri: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Kirjeldus: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Sisemine tunnus: 13
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45233290 Teemärkide paigaldamine
Osa: LOT-0014
Pealkiri: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Sisemine tunnus: 14
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45223810 Kokkupandavad konstruktsioonid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026K000T021160000
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45421150 Muiden kuin metalliosien asennustyöt, 45421100 Ovien, ikkunoiden ja niihin liittyvien osien asennustyöt, 45313100 Hissien asennustyöt, 45442110 Rakennusten maalaustyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45262660 Asbestin poistotyöt, 45223210 Rakenneterästyöt, 45261420 Tiivistystyöt, 45410000 Rappaustyöt, 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt, 45432130 Lattianpäällystystyöt, 45223810 Elementtirakenteet, 45233290 Liikennemerkkien ja tienviittojen asennustyöt, 45321000 Lämpöeristystyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45262660 Asbestin poistotyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45321000 Lämpöeristystyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Kuvaus: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45261420 Tiivistystyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45223210 Rakenneterästyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45421100 Ovien, ikkunoiden ja niihin liittyvien osien asennustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Kuvaus: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45421150 Muiden kuin metalliosien asennustyöt
Kuvaus: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45410000 Rappaustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45432130 Lattianpäällystystyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Kuvaus: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Sisäinen tunniste: 9
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45442110 Rakennusten maalaustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Kuvaus: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Sisäinen tunniste: 10
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45331000 Lämmitys-, ilmanvaihto- ja ilmastointilaitteiden asennustyöt
Kuvaus: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Sisäinen tunniste: 11
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Kuvaus: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Sisäinen tunniste: 12
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45313100 Hissien asennustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Kuvaus: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Sisäinen tunniste: 13
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45233290 Liikennemerkkien ja tienviittojen asennustyöt
Kuvaus: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Sisäinen tunniste: 14
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45223810 Elementtirakenteet
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026K000T021160000
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Cur síos: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Cur síos: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Cur síos: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Cur síos: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Teideal: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Cur síos: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Cur síos: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Teideal: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Cur síos: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Teideal: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Cur síos: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 14
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026K000T021160000
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421150 Radovi ugradnje nemetalne stolarije, 45421100 Ugradnja vrata i prozora i srodnih elemenata, 45313100 Radovi ugradnje dizala, 45442110 Radovi na bojenju zgrade, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45262660 Radovi uklanjanja azbesta, 45223210 Radovi na čeličnim konstrukcijama, 45261420 Radovi na hidroizolaciji, 45410000 Žbukanje, 45331000 Radovi instaliranja grijanja, ventilacije i klimatizacije, 45432130 Radovi oblaganja poda, 45223810 Predgotovljene konstrukcije, 45233290 Postavljanje prometnih znakova, 45321000 Radovi na toplinskoj izolaciji
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45262660 Radovi uklanjanja azbesta
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45321000 Radovi na toplinskoj izolaciji
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Opis: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45261420 Radovi na hidroizolaciji
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45223210 Radovi na čeličnim konstrukcijama
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421100 Ugradnja vrata i prozora i srodnih elemenata
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Opis: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421150 Radovi ugradnje nemetalne stolarije
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Opis: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45410000 Žbukanje
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45432130 Radovi oblaganja poda
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Opis: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45442110 Radovi na bojenju zgrade
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Opis: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45331000 Radovi instaliranja grijanja, ventilacije i klimatizacije
Grupa: LOT-0011
Naslov: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Opis: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 11
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Opis: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45313100 Radovi ugradnje dizala
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Opis: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 13
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233290 Postavljanje prometnih znakova
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Opis: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 14
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45223810 Predgotovljene konstrukcije
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026K000T021160000
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45421150 Nem lakatosipari szerelés, 45421100 Ajtók, ablakok és kapcsolódó tartozékok beszerelése, 45313100 Felvonó szerelése, 45442110 Épületek festése, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45262660 Azbeszteltávolítási munka, 45223210 Acélszerkezetek építése, 45261420 Vízmentesítés, 45410000 Vakolás, 45331000 Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás szerelése, 45432130 Padlóburkolás, 45223810 Előre gyártott szerkezetek, 45233290 Útjelző tábla szerelése, 45321000 Hőszigetelési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45262660 Azbeszteltávolítási munka
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45321000 Hőszigetelési munka
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Leírás: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45261420 Vízmentesítés
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45223210 Acélszerkezetek építése
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45421100 Ajtók, ablakok és kapcsolódó tartozékok beszerelése
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Leírás: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45421150 Nem lakatosipari szerelés
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Leírás: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Belső azonosító: 7
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45410000 Vakolás
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 8
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45432130 Padlóburkolás
Rész: LOT-0009
Cím: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Leírás: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Belső azonosító: 9
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45442110 Épületek festése
Rész: LOT-0010
Cím: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Leírás: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Belső azonosító: 10
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45331000 Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás szerelése
Rész: LOT-0011
Cím: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Leírás: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Belső azonosító: 11
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Leírás: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Belső azonosító: 12
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45313100 Felvonó szerelése
Rész: LOT-0013
Cím: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Leírás: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Belső azonosító: 13
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45233290 Útjelző tábla szerelése
Rész: LOT-0014
Cím: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Leírás: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Belső azonosító: 14
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45223810 Előre gyártott szerkezetek
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026K000T021160000
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45421150 Nemetāla galdniecības izstrādājumu uzstādīšana, 45421100 Durvju un logu, un to saistīto komponentu uzstādīšana, 45313100 Lifta ierīkošana, 45442110 Ēku krāsošanas darbi, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45262660 Azbesta noņemšanas darbi, 45223210 Tērauda konstrukcijas, 45261420 Jumta ūdensizolācijas darbi, 45410000 Apmešanas darbi, 45331000 Apkures, ventilācijas un gaisa kondicionieru uzstādīšana, 45432130 Grīdas seguma ieklāšana, 45223810 Saliekamās konstrukcijas, 45233290 Ceļazīmju uzstādīšana, 45321000 Siltumizolācijas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45262660 Azbesta noņemšanas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45321000 Siltumizolācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Apraksts: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45261420 Jumta ūdensizolācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45223210 Tērauda konstrukcijas
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45421100 Durvju un logu, un to saistīto komponentu uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Apraksts: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45421150 Nemetāla galdniecības izstrādājumu uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45410000 Apmešanas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45432130 Grīdas seguma ieklāšana
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Apraksts: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Iekšējais identifikators: 9
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45442110 Ēku krāsošanas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Apraksts: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Iekšējais identifikators: 10
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45331000 Apkures, ventilācijas un gaisa kondicionieru uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0011
Nosaukums: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Apraksts: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Iekšējais identifikators: 11
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Apraksts: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Iekšējais identifikators: 12
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45313100 Lifta ierīkošana
Daļa: LOT-0013
Nosaukums: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Apraksts: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Iekšējais identifikators: 13
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45233290 Ceļazīmju uzstādīšana
Daļa: LOT-0014
Apraksts: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Iekšējais identifikators: 14
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45223810 Saliekamās konstrukcijas
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026K000T021160000
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45421150 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ prodotti mhux metalliċi, 45421100 Stallazzjoni ta’ bibien u twieqi u l-komponenti relatati, 45313100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tal-lift, 45442110 Xogħol ta’ żebgħa ta’ bini, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45262660 Xogħol tat-tneħħija ta’ l-asbestos, 45223210 Xogħlijiet strutturali ta’ l-azzar, 45261420 Xogħol tal-ħarsien tal-bjut mix-xita, 45410000 Xogħol tat-tikħil, 45331000 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tas-sħana, ventilazzjoni u ta’ l-arja kkondizzjonata, 45432130 Xogħol tal-kisi ta’ l-artijiet, 45223810 Kostruzzjonijiet pre-fabbrikati, 45233290 Stallazzjoni tas-sinjali tat-toroq, 45321000 Xogħol ta’ l-insulazzjoni termali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45262660 Xogħol tat-tneħħija ta’ l-asbestos
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45321000 Xogħol ta’ l-insulazzjoni termali
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45261420 Xogħol tal-ħarsien tal-bjut mix-xita
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45223210 Xogħlijiet strutturali ta’ l-azzar
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45421100 Stallazzjoni ta’ bibien u twieqi u l-komponenti relatati
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Identifikatur intern: 6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45421150 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ prodotti mhux metalliċi
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Identifikatur intern: 7
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45410000 Xogħol tat-tikħil
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 8
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45432130 Xogħol tal-kisi ta’ l-artijiet
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Identifikatur intern: 9
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45442110 Xogħol ta’ żebgħa ta’ bini
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Identifikatur intern: 10
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45331000 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni tas-sħana, ventilazzjoni u ta’ l-arja kkondizzjonata
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Identifikatur intern: 11
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Identifikatur intern: 12
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45313100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tal-lift
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Deskrizzjoni: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Identifikatur intern: 13
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45233290 Stallazzjoni tas-sinjali tat-toroq
Lott: LOT-0014
Titlu: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Identifikatur intern: 14
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45223810 Kostruzzjonijiet pre-fabbrikati
Interne identificatiecode: 2026K000T021160000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45421150 Aanbrengen van niet-metalen bouwtimmerwerk, 45421100 Plaatsen van deuren en ramen en bijbehorende elementen, 45313100 Installeren van liften, 45442110 Schilderen van gebouwen, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit, 45262660 Verwijderen van asbest, 45223210 Constructiestaalbouw, 45261420 Waterdicht maken, 45410000 Pleisterwerk, 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning, 45432130 Vloerbekledingswerk, 45223810 Prefab-constructies, 45233290 Plaatsen van verkeersborden, 45321000 Warmte-isolatiewerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45262660 Verwijderen van asbest
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45321000 Warmte-isolatiewerkzaamheden
Perceel: LOT-0003
Titel: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Beschrijving: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45261420 Waterdicht maken
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45223210 Constructiestaalbouw
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45421100 Plaatsen van deuren en ramen en bijbehorende elementen
Perceel: LOT-0006
Titel: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Beschrijving: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45421150 Aanbrengen van niet-metalen bouwtimmerwerk
Perceel: LOT-0007
Titel: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45410000 Pleisterwerk
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45432130 Vloerbekledingswerk
Perceel: LOT-0009
Titel: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Beschrijving: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Interne identificatiecode: 9
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45442110 Schilderen van gebouwen
Perceel: LOT-0010
Titel: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Beschrijving: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Interne identificatiecode: 10
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45331000 Installeren van verwarming, ventilatie en airconditioning
Perceel: LOT-0011
Titel: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Interne identificatiecode: 11
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit
Perceel: LOT-0012
Titel: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Beschrijving: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Interne identificatiecode: 12
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45313100 Installeren van liften
Perceel: LOT-0013
Titel: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Beschrijving: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Interne identificatiecode: 13
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45233290 Plaatsen van verkeersborden
Perceel: LOT-0014
Titel: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Interne identificatiecode: 14
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45223810 Prefab-constructies
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026K000T021160000
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45421150 Instalowanie stolarki niemetalowej, 45421100 Instalowanie drzwi i okien, i podobnych elementów, 45313100 Instalowanie wind, 45442110 Malowanie budynków, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45262660 Usuwanie azbestu, 45223210 Roboty konstrukcyjne z wykorzystaniem stali, 45261420 Uszczelnianie dachu, 45410000 Tynkowanie, 45331000 Instalowanie urządzeń grzewczych, wentylacyjnych i klimatyzacyjnych, 45432130 Pokrywanie podłóg, 45223810 Konstrukcje gotowe, 45233290 Instalowanie znaków drogowych, 45321000 Izolacja cieplna
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45262660 Usuwanie azbestu
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45321000 Izolacja cieplna
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45261420 Uszczelnianie dachu
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45223210 Roboty konstrukcyjne z wykorzystaniem stali
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45421100 Instalowanie drzwi i okien, i podobnych elementów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45421150 Instalowanie stolarki niemetalowej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45410000 Tynkowanie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45432130 Pokrywanie podłóg
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45442110 Malowanie budynków
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45331000 Instalowanie urządzeń grzewczych, wentylacyjnych i klimatyzacyjnych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 11
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 12
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45313100 Instalowanie wind
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 13
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233290 Instalowanie znaków drogowych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Tytuł: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 14
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45223810 Konstrukcje gotowe
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 2026K000T021160000
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45421150 Instalação de artigos de marcenaria não metálicos, 45421100 Instalação de portas e janelas e de componentes afins, 45313100 Instalação de elevadores, 45442110 Pintura de edifícios, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45262660 Remoção de amianto, 45223210 Obras de estrutura em aço, 45261420 Obras de impermeabilização, 45410000 Trabalhos de estucagem, 45331000 Instalação de aquecimento, ventilação e ar condicionado, 45432130 Revestimento de solos, 45223810 Construções prefabricadas, 45233290 Instalação de sinais rodoviários, 45321000 Obras de isolamento térmico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Classificação principal (cpv): 45262660 Remoção de amianto
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Classificação principal (cpv): 45321000 Obras de isolamento térmico
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Descrição: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Identificador interno: 3
Classificação principal (cpv): 45261420 Obras de impermeabilização
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Classificação principal (cpv): 45223210 Obras de estrutura em aço
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Classificação principal (cpv): 45421100 Instalação de portas e janelas e de componentes afins
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Descrição: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Identificador interno: 6
Classificação principal (cpv): 45421150 Instalação de artigos de marcenaria não metálicos
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Identificador interno: 7
Classificação principal (cpv): 45410000 Trabalhos de estucagem
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Classificação principal (cpv): 45432130 Revestimento de solos
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Descrição: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Identificador interno: 9
Classificação principal (cpv): 45442110 Pintura de edifícios
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Descrição: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Identificador interno: 10
Classificação principal (cpv): 45331000 Instalação de aquecimento, ventilação e ar condicionado
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Descrição: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Identificador interno: 11
Classificação principal (cpv): 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Descrição: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Identificador interno: 12
Classificação principal (cpv): 45313100 Instalação de elevadores
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Descrição: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Identificador interno: 13
Classificação principal (cpv): 45233290 Instalação de sinais rodoviários
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Identificador interno: 14
Classificação principal (cpv): 45223810 Construções prefabricadas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45421150 Lucrări de instalare de tâmplărie nemetalică, 45421100 Instalare de uşi, de ferestre şi de elemente conexe, 45313100 Lucrări de instalare de ascensoare, 45442110 Lucrări de vopsire a construcţiilor, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45262660 Lucrări de înlăturare a azbestului, 45223210 Lucrări de structuri metalice, 45261420 Lucrări de impermeabilizare, 45410000 Lucrări de tencuire, 45331000 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire, de ventilare şi de aer condiţionat, 45432130 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a podelelor, 45223810 Construcţii prefabricate, 45233290 Instalare de indicatoare rutiere, 45321000 Lucrări de izolare termică
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45262660 Lucrări de înlăturare a azbestului
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45321000 Lucrări de izolare termică
Descriere: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45261420 Lucrări de impermeabilizare
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45223210 Lucrări de structuri metalice
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45421100 Instalare de uşi, de ferestre şi de elemente conexe
Descriere: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Identificator intern: 6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45421150 Lucrări de instalare de tâmplărie nemetalică
Identificator intern: 7
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45410000 Lucrări de tencuire
Identificator intern: 8
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45432130 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a podelelor
Descriere: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Identificator intern: 9
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45442110 Lucrări de vopsire a construcţiilor
Descriere: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Identificator intern: 10
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45331000 Lucrări de instalare de echipamente de încălzire, de ventilare şi de aer condiţionat
Descriere: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Identificator intern: 11
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice
Descriere: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Identificator intern: 12
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45313100 Lucrări de instalare de ascensoare
Descriere: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Identificator intern: 13
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45233290 Instalare de indicatoare rutiere
Identificator intern: 14
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45223810 Construcţii prefabricate
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45421150 Inštalácia nekovových stolárskych výrobkov, 45421100 Montáž dverí a okien a súvisiacich súčastí, 45313100 Inštalovanie výťahov, 45442110 Maľby a natieranie budov, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45262660 Práce na odstraňovaní azbestu, 45223210 Oceľové konštrukcie, 45261420 Izolačné práce proti vode, 45410000 Omietkarské práce, 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie, 45432130 Kladenie dlažbových krytín, 45223810 Prefabrikované konštrukcie, 45233290 Inštalácia dopravných značiek, 45321000 Tepelnoizolačné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45262660 Práce na odstraňovaní azbestu
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45321000 Tepelnoizolačné práce
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: LOT 03 - ETANCHEITE
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45261420 Izolačné práce proti vode
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45223210 Oceľové konštrukcie
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45421100 Montáž dverí a okien a súvisiacich súčastí
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: LOT 06 - MENUISERIES BOIS
Interný identifikátor: 6
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45421150 Inštalácia nekovových stolárskych výrobkov
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: LOT 07 - PLATRERIE - ISOLATION
Interný identifikátor: 7
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45410000 Omietkarské práce
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 8
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45432130 Kladenie dlažbových krytín
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: LOT 09 - PEINTURE
Interný identifikátor: 9
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45442110 Maľby a natieranie budov
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: LOT 10 - CVC - PLOMBERIE
Interný identifikátor: 10
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45331000 Inštalovanie kúrenia, ventilácie a klimatizácie
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: LOT 11 - ELECTRICITE CFO-CFA
Interný identifikátor: 11
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce
Časť: LOT-0012
Názov: LOT 12 - ASCENSEUR
Interný identifikátor: 12
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45313100 Inštalovanie výťahov
Časť: LOT-0013
Názov: LOT 13 - SIGNALETIQUE
Interný identifikátor: 13
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45233290 Inštalácia dopravných značiek
Časť: LOT-0014
Názov: LOT 14 - BATIMENTS MODULAIRES
Interný identifikátor: 14
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45223810 Prefabrikované konštrukcie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421150 Dela pri vgrajevanju nekovinskega stavbnega pohištva, 45421100 Vgradnja vrat, oken in pripadajočih delov, 45313100 Inštalacija dvigal, 45442110 Barvanje stavb, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45262660 Odstranjevanje azbesta, 45223210 Gradbena dela na jeklenih konstrukcijah, 45261420 Hidroizolacijska dela, 45410000 Fasadarska in štukaterska dela, 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav, 45432130 Oblaganje tal, 45223810 Montažne konstrukcije, 45233290 Postavljanje prometnih znakov, 45321000 Termoizolacijska dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45262660 Odstranjevanje azbesta
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45321000 Termoizolacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45261420 Hidroizolacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45223210 Gradbena dela na jeklenih konstrukcijah
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45421100 Vgradnja vrat, oken in pripadajočih delov
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45421150 Dela pri vgrajevanju nekovinskega stavbnega pohištva
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45410000 Fasadarska in štukaterska dela
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45432130 Oblaganje tal
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 9
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45442110 Barvanje stavb
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 10
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45331000 Inštalacija ogrevalnih, prezračevalnih in klimatskih naprav
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 11
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 12
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45313100 Inštalacija dvigal
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 13
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45233290 Postavljanje prometnih znakov
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 14
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45223810 Montažne konstrukcije