2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: FOURNITURE ET ACHEMINEMENT D’ÉLECTRICITÉ ET SERVICES COMPLEMENTAIRES
Описание: FOURNITURE ET ACHEMINEMENT D'ÉLECTRICITÉ ET SERVICES COMPLEMENTAIRES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-08
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 09310000 Електрическа енергия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: FOURNITURE ET ACHEMINEMENT D’ÉLECTRICITÉ ET SERVICES COMPLEMENTAIRES
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-08
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 09310000 Elektricitet
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-08
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09310000 Electricidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-08
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 09310000 Elekter
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-08
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-08
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 09310000 Električna energija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-08
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 09310000 Villamos energia
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-08
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 09310000 Elektra
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-08
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 09310000 Elektrība
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-08
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 09310000 Elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-08
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 09310000 Elektriciteit
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-08
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09310000 Elektryczność
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 09310000 Electricidade
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-08
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 09310000 Elektrika
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-08
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 09310000 Elektricitet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001