2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Provision of Institutional Expert Services for the Coordination and Monitoring of the Institutional Support Programme for the Sanitation and Treated Wastewater Reuse Sectors in Palestine (WaDIS Fourniture de service d’un.e expert.e institutionnel.le pour une mission de coordination et de suivi du programme d’appui institutionnel aux secteurs de l’assainissement et la réutilisation des eaux usées
Описание: The specific goal of this TOR is to obtain the services of an Individual Consultant responsible for supporting the coordination, monitoring and overall coherence of the WASTEWATER MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT AND INSTITUTIONAL SUPPORT Program (WaDIS program). The purpose of the assignment is to support the AFD by establishing and operationalizing program management and monitoring tools, facilitating coordination between beneficiary institutions and development partners, and providing contractual oversight and performance follow-up. Acting as WaDIS program coordinator, the Service Provider shall facilitate internal coordination between beneficiary institutions, as well as external coordination with complementary initiatives implemented by development partners, while ensuring independent analysis and reporting to the Prescriber.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EAA-2026-0141
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71356200 Услуги по оказване на техническа помощ
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Le contrat est lancé pour 24 mois ferme, avec 2 reconductions de 12 mois
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EAA-2026-0141
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71356200 Technická asistence
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EAA-2026-0141
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71356200 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med teknisk støtte
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EAA-2026-0141
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71356200 Technische Hilfe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EAA-2026-0141
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71356200 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής βοήθειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Επιλογές:
Internal identifier: EAA-2026-0141
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EAA-2026-0141
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71356200 Servicios de asistencia técnica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EAA-2026-0141
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71356200 Tehnilised abiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EAA-2026-0141
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Roghanna:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: EAA-2026-0141
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71356200 Műszaki segítségnyújtási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EAA-2026-0141
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71356200 Servizi di assistenza tecnica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EAA-2026-0141
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71356200 Techninės pagalbos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: EAA-2026-0141
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71356200 Tehniskās palīdzības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EAA-2026-0141
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71356200 Servizzi ta' l-għajnuna teknika
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
Interne identificatiecode: EAA-2026-0141
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71356200 Technische bijstandsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EAA-2026-0141
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71356200 Usługi pomocy technicznej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71356200 Serviços de assistência técnica
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: EAA-2026-0141
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71356200 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: EAA-2026-0141
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71356200 Technická pomoc
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: EAA-2026-0141
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71356200 Storitve tehnične pomoči
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001