See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Veterinary Public Health Laboratory Services
Описание: Veterinary Public Health Laboratory Services
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71900000 Лабораторни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Monitoring the presence of residues of pharmacologically active substances, pesticide residues and contaminants in live animals, products and raw materials of animal origin
Описание: Monitoring the presence of residues of pharmacologically active substances, pesticide residues and contaminants in live animals, products and raw materials of animal origin
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Monitoring of zoonoses and agents of zoonoses and monitoring of antimicrobial resistance
Описание: Monitoring of zoonoses and agents of zoonoses and monitoring of antimicrobial resistance
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Monitoring the quality of food of animal origin
Описание: Monitoring the quality of food of animal origin
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Monitoring the safety of animal feed and other animal nutrition products
Описание: Monitoring the safety of animal feed and other animal nutrition products
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Monitoring of transmissible spongiform encephalopathies - bovine spongiform encephalopathies (BSE) and transmissible spongiform encephalopathies in sheep and goats (scrape)
Описание: Monitoring of transmissible spongiform encephalopathies - bovine spongiform encephalopathies (BSE) and transmissible spongiform encephalopathies in sheep and goats (scrape)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71900000 Laboratorní služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71900000 Laboratorieundersøgelser
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71900000 Labordienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71900000 Εργαστηριακές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71900000 Servicios de laboratorio
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71900000 Laboriteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71900000 Laboratoriopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Sisäinen tunniste: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71900000 Services de laboratoire
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71900000 Laboratorijske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71900000 Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71900000 Servizi di laboratorio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71900000 Laboratorijas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 10211/2026 - дел 5
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71900000 Laboratoriumdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 10211/2026 - дел 5
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71900000 Usługi laboratoryjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 10211/2026 - дел 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71900000 Serviços laboratoriais
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71900000 Laboratórne služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71900000 Laboratorijske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71900000 Laboratorietjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 10211/2026 - дел 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 10211/2026 - дел 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 10211/2026 - дел 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 10211/2026 - дел 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 10211/2026 - дел 5