2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Būvuzraudzība objektam "Ražošanas un biroja ēkas Nr.2 jaunbūve Ganību ielā 99, Ventspilī"
Описание: Būvuzraudzība objektam "Ražošanas un biroja ēkas Nr.2 jaunbūve Ganību ielā 99, Ventspilī"
Вътрешен идентификатор: VKP2026/049A
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71247000 Контрол на строителните работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
415655-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorVKP2026/049A
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71247000 Dohled nad stavebními pracemi
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: VKP2026/049A
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71247000 Byggeledelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: VKP2026/049A
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71247000 Επίβλεψη οικοδομικών εργασιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
415655-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifierVKP2026/049A
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: VKP2026/049A
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71247000 Supervisión del trabajo de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: VKP2026/049A
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71247000 Ehitusjärelevalve
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: VKP2026/049A
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71247000 Rakennustyön valvonta
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: VKP2026/049A
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71247000 Supervision des travaux de construction
Lot: LOT-0000
415655-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachVKP2026/049A
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VKP2026/049A
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71247000 Nadzor građevinskih radova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: VKP2026/049A
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71247000 Építési munka felügyelete
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: VKP2026/049A
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71247000 Supervisione di lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: VKP2026/049A
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71247000 Būvdarbu uzraudzība
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: VKP2026/049A
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71247000 Superviżjoni ta' xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71247000 Supervisão de trabalhos de construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: VKP2026/049A
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71247000 Supraveghere a lucrărilor de construcţii
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: VKP2026/049A
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71247000 Dohľad nad stavebnými prácami
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: VKP2026/049A
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71247000 Övervakning av byggnadsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000