2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Zkvalitnění výuky žáků na Gymnáziu, Roudnice nad Labem, Havlíčkova 175, příspěvková organizace, v rámci programu Spravedlivá transformace – Vnitřní konektivita škol
Описание: Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky je zajištění konektivity (dodávka síťové infrastruktury) zahrnující dopravu, dodávku, montáž, seznámení s obsluhou a zprovoznění, dodávka elektromontážních prací a dodávka koncových zařízení. Předmět veřejné zakázky je podrobně specifikován přílohami zadávací dokumentace.
Вътрешен идентификатор: VZ-4209/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 32420000 Мрежово оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30213300 Настолен компютър, 32424000 Мрежова инфраструктура, 48820000 Сървъри, 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг), 48710000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на резервни копия или за възстановяване на данни, 30231310 Плоски дисплеи, 32400000 Мрежи, 48761000 Антивирусни софтуерни пакети, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45314320 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за компютри, 72700000 Услуги, свързани с компютърни мрежи, 32342200 Слушалки (за поставяне на ухо/уши), 32572000 Съобщителни кабели
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Část 1
Описание: Předmětem plnění této části veřejné zakázky jsou přípravné a plánovací práce pro celkovou realizaci akce, dodávku a montáž všech prvků nové počítačové sítě, realizaci strukturované kabeláže a silnoproudé kabeláže, zprostředkování licencí SW, označení, revize a dokumentaci kabelových tras, související drobné stavební práce (např. prostupy, lišty, kotvení rozvaděčů).
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48710000 Софтуерни пакети за създаване на резервни копия или за възстановяване на данни, 48820000 Сървъри, 32400000 Мрежи, 32424000 Мрежова инфраструктура, 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45314320 Работи по изтегляне на кабели за компютри, 72700000 Услуги, свързани с компютърни мрежи, 32572000 Съобщителни кабели, 48761000 Антивирусни софтуерни пакети
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Část 2
Описание: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka koncových zařízení zahrnující dopravu, dodávku, včetně montáže, instalace, konfigurace, integrace do stávající počítačové sítě a zprovoznění nových zařízení a demontáže stávajících zařízení.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг)
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30213300 Настолен компютър, 30231310 Плоски дисплеи, 32342200 Слушалки (за поставяне на ухо/уши)
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: VZ-4209/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32420000 Síťová zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30213300 Stolní počítač, 32424000 Síťová infrastruktura, 48820000 Servery, 30213100 Přenosné počítače, 48710000 Balík programů pro zálohování a obnovu dat, 30231310 Ploché monitory, 32400000 Sítě, 48761000 Balík antivirových programů, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45314320 Instalace a montáž počítačové kabeláže, 72700000 Počítačové sítě, 32342200 Sluchátka, 32572000 Komunikační kabely
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Část 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48710000 Balík programů pro zálohování a obnovu dat, 48820000 Servery, 32400000 Sítě, 32424000 Síťová infrastruktura, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce, 45314320 Instalace a montáž počítačové kabeláže, 72700000 Počítačové sítě, 32572000 Komunikační kabely, 48761000 Balík antivirových programů
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Část 2
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30213100 Přenosné počítače
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30213300 Stolní počítač, 30231310 Ploché monitory, 32342200 Sluchátka
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: VZ-4209/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32420000 Netzausrüstung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30213300 Tischcomputer, 32424000 Netzwerkinfrastruktur, 48820000 Server, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 48710000 Softwarepakete für die Datensicherung und -wiederherstellung, 30231310 Flachbildschirme, 32400000 Netzwerke, 48761000 Antivirensoftwarepaket, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45314320 Installation von Computerkabelnetzen, 72700000 Computernetze, 32342200 Ohrhörer, 32572000 Übertragungskabel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Část 1
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48710000 Softwarepakete für die Datensicherung und -wiederherstellung, 48820000 Server, 32400000 Netzwerke, 32424000 Netzwerkinfrastruktur, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45314320 Installation von Computerkabelnetzen, 72700000 Computernetze, 32572000 Übertragungskabel, 48761000 Antivirensoftwarepaket
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Část 2
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30213100 Tragbare Computer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30231310 Flachbildschirme, 32342200 Ohrhörer
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: VZ-4209/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32420000 Εξοπλισμός δικτύου
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30213300 Επιτραπέζιοι ηλεκτρονικοί υπολογιστές, 32424000 Υποδομή δικτύου, 48820000 Εξυπηρετητές, 30213100 Φορητοί επιτραπέζιοι μικροϋπολογιστές, 48710000 Πακέτα λογισμικού εφεδρικής αποθήκευσης ή ανάκτησης, 30231310 Επίπεδες οθόνες, 32400000 Δίκτυα, 48761000 Πακέτα λογισμικού αντιιικής προστασίας, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45314320 Εγκατάσταση καλωδίωσης υπολογιστών, 72700000 Υπηρεσίες δικτύου ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 32342200 Ακουστικά αυτιών, 32572000 Καλώδια επικοινωνιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Část 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48710000 Πακέτα λογισμικού εφεδρικής αποθήκευσης ή ανάκτησης, 48820000 Εξυπηρετητές, 32400000 Δίκτυα, 32424000 Υποδομή δικτύου, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 45314320 Εγκατάσταση καλωδίωσης υπολογιστών, 72700000 Υπηρεσίες δικτύου ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 32572000 Καλώδια επικοινωνιών, 48761000 Πακέτα λογισμικού αντιιικής προστασίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Část 2
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30213100 Φορητοί επιτραπέζιοι μικροϋπολογιστές
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30213300 Επιτραπέζιοι ηλεκτρονικοί υπολογιστές, 30231310 Επίπεδες οθόνες, 32342200 Ακουστικά αυτιών
415785-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoVZ-4209/2026
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32420000 Equipo de red
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30213300 Ordenadores de mesa, 32424000 Infraestructura de red, 48820000 Servidores, 30213100 Ordenadores portátiles, 48710000 Paquetes de software de copia de seguridad o recuperación, 30231310 Monitores de pantalla plana, 32400000 Redes, 48761000 Paquetes de software antivirus, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45314320 Instalación de cableado informático, 72700000 Servicios de red informática, 32342200 Auriculares, 32572000 Cable de comunicaciones
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloČást 1
Identificador interno1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48710000 Paquetes de software de copia de seguridad o recuperación, 48820000 Servidores, 32400000 Redes, 32424000 Infraestructura de red, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45314320 Instalación de cableado informático, 72700000 Servicios de red informática, 32572000 Cable de comunicaciones, 48761000 Paquetes de software antivirus
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloČást 2
Identificador interno2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30213100 Ordenadores portátiles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30213300 Ordenadores de mesa, 30231310 Monitores de pantalla plana, 32342200 Auriculares
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: VZ-4209/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 32420000 Võrguseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30213300 Lauaarvutid, 32424000 Võrgu infrastruktuur, 48820000 Serverid, 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid, 48710000 Varundus- või taastustarkvarapakett, 30231310 Lamekuvarid, 32400000 Võrgud, 48761000 Viirusetõrje tarkvarapakett, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45314320 Arvutikaablite paigaldamine, 72700000 Arvutivõrkude teenused, 32342200 Kuularid, 32572000 Sidekaablid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Část 1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48710000 Varundus- või taastustarkvarapakett, 48820000 Serverid, 32400000 Võrgud, 32424000 Võrgu infrastruktuur, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45314320 Arvutikaablite paigaldamine, 72700000 Arvutivõrkude teenused, 32572000 Sidekaablid, 48761000 Viirusetõrje tarkvarapakett
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Část 2
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30213300 Lauaarvutid, 30231310 Lamekuvarid, 32342200 Kuularid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: VZ-4209/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32420000 Verkkolaitteisto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30213300 Pöytätietokone, 32424000 Verkkoinfrastruktuuri, 48820000 Palvelimet, 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet, 48710000 Varmuuskopiointi- tai elvytysohjelmatuotteet, 30231310 Litteät näytöt, 32400000 Verkot, 48761000 Virustorjuntaohjelmatuotteet, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45314320 Tietokonekaapeloinnit, 72700000 Tietokoneverkkopalvelut, 32342200 Kuulokkeet, 32572000 Tietoliikennekaapelit
Ilmoituksen nimi: Část 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48710000 Varmuuskopiointi- tai elvytysohjelmatuotteet, 48820000 Palvelimet, 32400000 Verkot, 32424000 Verkkoinfrastruktuuri, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45314320 Tietokonekaapeloinnit, 72700000 Tietokoneverkkopalvelut, 32572000 Tietoliikennekaapelit, 48761000 Virustorjuntaohjelmatuotteet
Ilmoituksen nimi: Část 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30213300 Pöytätietokone, 30231310 Litteät näytöt, 32342200 Kuulokkeet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: VZ-4209/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 32420000 Matériel de réseau
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30213300 Ordinateur de bureau, 32424000 Infrastructure de réseau, 48820000 Serveurs, 30213100 Ordinateurs portables, 48710000 Logiciels de copie de sécurité ou de récupération, 30231310 Écrans plats, 32400000 Réseaux, 48761000 Logiciels antivirus, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 45314320 Installation de câblage informatique, 72700000 Services de réseaux informatiques, 32342200 Écouteurs, 32572000 Câbles de communications
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: Část 1
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48710000 Logiciels de copie de sécurité ou de récupération, 48820000 Serveurs, 32400000 Réseaux, 32424000 Infrastructure de réseau, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique, 45314320 Installation de câblage informatique, 72700000 Services de réseaux informatiques, 32572000 Câbles de communications, 48761000 Logiciels antivirus
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Část 2
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30213100 Ordinateurs portables
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30213300 Ordinateur de bureau, 30231310 Écrans plats, 32342200 Écouteurs
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VZ-4209/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32420000 Mrežna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213300 Stolno računalo, 32424000 Mrežna infrastruktura, 48820000 Poslužitelji, 30213100 Prenosiva računala, 48710000 Programski paket za sigurnosno kopiranje ili regeneriranje, 30231310 Ravni zasloni, 32400000 Mreže, 48761000 Antivirusni programski paket, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45314320 Polaganje kabela za računalnu mrežu, 72700000 Usluge računalne mreže, 32342200 Slušalice za uho, 32572000 Komunikacijski kabel
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Část 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48710000 Programski paket za sigurnosno kopiranje ili regeneriranje, 48820000 Poslužitelji, 32400000 Mreže, 32424000 Mrežna infrastruktura, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45314320 Polaganje kabela za računalnu mrežu, 72700000 Usluge računalne mreže, 32572000 Komunikacijski kabel, 48761000 Antivirusni programski paket
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Část 2
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213100 Prenosiva računala
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213300 Stolno računalo, 30231310 Ravni zasloni, 32342200 Slušalice za uho
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: VZ-4209/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 32420000 Apparecchiature di rete
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30213300 Computer modello desktop, 32424000 Infrastruttura di rete, 48820000 Server, 30213100 Computer portatili, 48710000 Pacchetti software di backup o recupero, 30231310 Display a schermo piatto, 32400000 Network, 48761000 Pacchetti software antivirus, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 45314320 Installazione di cavi per reti computerizzate, 72700000 Servizi per rete informatica, 32342200 Auricolari, 32572000 Cavi per comunicazioni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Část 1
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48710000 Pacchetti software di backup o recupero, 48820000 Server, 32400000 Network, 32424000 Infrastruttura di rete, 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 45314320 Installazione di cavi per reti computerizzate, 72700000 Servizi per rete informatica, 32572000 Cavi per comunicazioni, 48761000 Pacchetti software antivirus
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Část 2
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30213100 Computer portatili
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30213300 Computer modello desktop, 30231310 Display a schermo piatto, 32342200 Auricolari
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: VZ-4209/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32420000 Tinklo įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30213300 Staliniai kompiuteriai, 32424000 Tinklo infrastruktūra, 48820000 Serveriai, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 48710000 Atsarginių kopijų arba duomenų atkūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 30231310 Plokštieji ekranai, 32400000 Tinklai, 48761000 Antivirusinės programinės įrangos paketai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45314320 Kompiuterių kabelių klojimas, 72700000 Kompiuterių tinklo paslaugos, 32342200 Ausinukai, 32572000 Ryšių kabelis
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Část 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48710000 Atsarginių kopijų arba duomenų atkūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 48820000 Serveriai, 32400000 Tinklai, 32424000 Tinklo infrastruktūra, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45314320 Kompiuterių kabelių klojimas, 72700000 Kompiuterių tinklo paslaugos, 32572000 Ryšių kabelis, 48761000 Antivirusinės programinės įrangos paketai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Část 2
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30213300 Staliniai kompiuteriai, 30231310 Plokštieji ekranai, 32342200 Ausinukai
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: VZ-4209/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32420000 Apparat tan-network
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30213300 Kompjuter desktop, 32424000 Infrastruttura tan-network, 48820000 Servres, 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli, 48710000 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-sistemi finanzjarji, 30231310 Skrins ċatti, 32400000 Networks, 48761000 Pakkett ta' softwer kontra l-vajrusis, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45314320 Stallazzjoni tal-cable tal-kompjuter, 72700000 Servizzi tan-network tal-kompjuter, 32342200 Earphones, 32572000 Cable tat-telekomunikazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Část 1
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48710000 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-sistemi finanzjarji, 48820000 Servres, 32400000 Networks, 32424000 Infrastruttura tan-network, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45314320 Stallazzjoni tal-cable tal-kompjuter, 72700000 Servizzi tan-network tal-kompjuter, 32572000 Cable tat-telekomunikazzjoni, 48761000 Pakkett ta' softwer kontra l-vajrusis
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Část 2
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30213300 Kompjuter desktop, 30231310 Skrins ċatti, 32342200 Earphones
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: VZ-4209/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 32420000 Urządzenia sieciowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30213300 Komputer biurkowy, 32424000 Infrastruktura sieciowa, 48820000 Serwery, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 48710000 Pakiety oprogramowania do kopii zapasowych i odzyskiwania, 30231310 Wyświetlacze płaskie, 32400000 Sieci, 48761000 Pakiety oprogramowania antywirusowego, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45314320 Instalowanie okablowania komputerowego, 72700000 Usługi w zakresie sieci komputerowej, 32342200 Słuchawki douszne, 32572000 Kabel komunikacyjny
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Část 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48710000 Pakiety oprogramowania do kopii zapasowych i odzyskiwania, 48820000 Serwery, 32400000 Sieci, 32424000 Infrastruktura sieciowa, 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45314320 Instalowanie okablowania komputerowego, 72700000 Usługi w zakresie sieci komputerowej, 32572000 Kabel komunikacyjny, 48761000 Pakiety oprogramowania antywirusowego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Část 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30213100 Komputery przenośne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30213300 Komputer biurkowy, 30231310 Wyświetlacze płaskie, 32342200 Słuchawki douszne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: VZ-4209/2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32420000 Equipamento de rede
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30213300 Computadores de secretária (desktop computers), 32424000 Infra-estrutura de rede, 48820000 Servidores, 30213100 Computadores portáteis, 48710000 Pacote de software para cópia de segurança (back-up) ou recuperação, 30231310 Visores de painel plano, 32400000 Redes, 48761000 Pacote de software antivírus, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45314320 Instalação de cabos para computadores, 72700000 Serviços de rede informática, 32342200 Auriculares, 32572000 Cabos para comunicações
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Část 1
Identificador interno: 1
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48710000 Pacote de software para cópia de segurança (back-up) ou recuperação, 48820000 Servidores, 32400000 Redes, 32424000 Infra-estrutura de rede, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45314320 Instalação de cabos para computadores, 72700000 Serviços de rede informática, 32572000 Cabos para comunicações, 48761000 Pacote de software antivírus
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Část 2
Identificador interno: 2
Classificação principal (cpv): 30213100 Computadores portáteis
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30213300 Computadores de secretária (desktop computers), 30231310 Visores de painel plano, 32342200 Auriculares
415785-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard - Anunț de schimbare
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internVZ-4209/2026
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 32420000 Echipament de reţea
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30213300 Computer de birou, 32424000 Infrastructură de reţea, 48820000 Servere, 30213100 Computere portabile, 48710000 Pachete software pentru copii de siguranţă (backup) sau recuperare, 30231310 Ecrane plate, 32400000 Reţele, 48761000 Pachete software antivirus, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45314320 Instalare de cabluri de reţele informatice, 72700000 Servicii de reţele informatice, 32342200 Căşti auriculare, 32572000 Cabluri de comunicaţii
LotLOT-0001
TitluČást 1
Identificator intern1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48710000 Pachete software pentru copii de siguranţă (backup) sau recuperare, 48820000 Servere, 32400000 Reţele, 32424000 Infrastructură de reţea, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45314320 Instalare de cabluri de reţele informatice, 72700000 Servicii de reţele informatice, 32572000 Cabluri de comunicaţii, 48761000 Pachete software antivirus
LotLOT-0002
TitluČást 2
Identificator intern2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30213100 Computere portabile
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30213300 Computer de birou, 30231310 Ecrane plate, 32342200 Căşti auriculare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: VZ-4209/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32420000 Sieťové zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30213300 Stolový počítač, 32424000 Infraštruktúra siete, 48820000 Servery, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 48710000 Softvérový balík na zálohovanie a obnovu, 30231310 Ploché displeje, 32400000 Siete, 48761000 Antivírusový softvérový balík, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45314320 Inštalovanie počítačovej kabeláže, 72700000 Služby pre počítačové siete, 32342200 Slúchadlá do ucha, 32572000 Komunikačný kábel
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Část 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48710000 Softvérový balík na zálohovanie a obnovu, 48820000 Servery, 32400000 Siete, 32424000 Infraštruktúra siete, 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45314320 Inštalovanie počítačovej kabeláže, 72700000 Služby pre počítačové siete, 32572000 Komunikačný kábel, 48761000 Antivírusový softvérový balík
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Část 2
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30213100 Prenosné počítače
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30213300 Stolový počítač, 30231310 Ploché displeje, 32342200 Slúchadlá do ucha
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: VZ-4209/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32420000 Oprema za omrežje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213300 Namizni računalnik, 32424000 Omrežna infrastruktura, 48820000 Strežniki, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 48710000 Programski paket za varnostno kopiranje ali obnovitev, 30231310 Ravni ploščati prikazovalniki, 32400000 Omrežja, 48761000 Protivirusni programski paket, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45314320 Inštalacija računalniških kabelskih mrež, 72700000 Storitve računalniških omrežij, 32342200 Slušalke za v uho, 32572000 Komunikacijski kabel
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48710000 Programski paket za varnostno kopiranje ali obnovitev, 48820000 Strežniki, 32400000 Omrežja, 32424000 Omrežna infrastruktura, 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45314320 Inštalacija računalniških kabelskih mrež, 72700000 Storitve računalniških omrežij, 32572000 Komunikacijski kabel, 48761000 Protivirusni programski paket
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30213100 Prenosni računalniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213300 Namizni računalnik, 30231310 Ravni ploščati prikazovalniki, 32342200 Slušalke za v uho