2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Описание: PROCEDURA APERTA, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI SGOMBERO NEVE DALLE STRADE PIAZZE CITTADINE - LOTTO 1 – REPARTO ADDA - PER LE STAGIONI INVERNALI DAL 2026 AL 2031
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90620000 Услуги по почистване на улици от сняг
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90620000 Snerydning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Title: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90620000 Services de déneigement
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
415794-2026 - Nadmetanje
Italija – Usluge čišćenja snijega – 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
415794-2026 - Mededinging
Italië – Sneeuwruimingsdiensten – 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Titel2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecodeLOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: 2026 NEVE LOTTO ADDA
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90620000 Snöröjning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001