415944-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Услуги в областта на банковото дело – Main bank agreement for BK.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Услуги
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеMain bank agreement for BK.
ОписаниеThe main bank agreement is mainly about ensuring that a bank safeguards the contracting authority ́s need for secure and secure electronic payments (including payments from the Contracting Authority's bank accounts) and the accompanying services that are necessary to secure this payment facility. Such electronic payment transactions occur through use and transactions between the bank's computer systems and the Contracting Authority's finance/accounting systems. This type of service procurement mainly involves access to necessary bank systems and their use, but furthermore some use of human resources. This applies to employees and consultants connected to the bank, whose task is to operate/control and further develop necessary systems and services (reports/analyses, etc.).
Вътрешен идентификатор26/14624
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаThe main bank agreement is mainly about ensuring that a bank safeguards the contracting authority ́s need for secure and secure electronic payments (including payments from the Contracting Authority's bank accounts) and the accompanying services that are necessary to secure this payment facility. Such electronic payment transactions occur through use and transactions between the bank's computer systems and the Contracting Authority's finance/accounting systems. This type of service procurement mainly involves access to necessary bank systems and their use, but furthermore some use of human resources. This applies to employees and consultants connected to the bank, whose task is to operate/control and further develop necessary systems and services (reports/analyses, etc.).
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаУслуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66110000 Услуги в областта на банковото дело
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66100000 Услуги в областта на банковото и застрахователно дело
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Bankovnictví – Main bank agreement for BK.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevMain bank agreement for BK.
Interní identifikátor26/14624
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66110000 Bankovnictví
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66100000 Bankovnictví a investiční služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bankdienstleistungen – Main bank agreement for BK.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMain bank agreement for BK.
Interne Kennung26/14624
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66110000 Bankdienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66100000 Bank- und Investmentdienstleistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Competition
Norway – Banking services – Main bank agreement for BK.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMain bank agreement for BK.
Internal identifier26/14624
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66110000 Banking services
Additional classification (cpv): 66100000 Banking and investment services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Hange
Norra – Pangandusteenused – Main bank agreement for BK.
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
PealkiriMain bank agreement for BK.
Sisemine tunnus26/14624
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66110000 Pangandusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66100000 Pangandus- ja investeerimisteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66110000 Services bancaires
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66100000 Services bancaires et d'investissement
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Akershus (NO084)
Pays: Norvège
Valeur
415944-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Banki szolgáltatások – Main bank agreement for BK.
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímMain bank agreement for BK.
Belső azonosító26/14624
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66110000 Banki szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66100000 Banki és befektetési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Konkurss
Norvēģija – Banku pakalpojumi – Main bank agreement for BK.
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
NosaukumsMain bank agreement for BK.
Iekšējais identifikators26/14624
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66110000 Banku pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66100000 Banku un investīciju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Servizzi bankarji – Main bank agreement for BK.
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
TitluMain bank agreement for BK.
Identifikatur intern26/14624
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66110000 Servizzi bankarji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66100000 Servizzi bankarji u ta' investiment
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi bankowe – Main bank agreement for BK.
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
TytułMain bank agreement for BK.
Wewnętrzny identyfikator26/14624
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66110000 Usługi bankowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66100000 Usługi bankowe i inwestycyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de banca – Main bank agreement for BK.
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
TítuloMain bank agreement for BK.
Identificador interno26/14624
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66110000 Serviços de banca
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66100000 Serviços de banca e investimentos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
415944-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Servicii bancare – Main bank agreement for BK.
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern26/14624
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66110000 Servicii bancare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66100000 Servicii bancare şi de investiţii