2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fourniture et installation de barrages, panneaux et barrières pour le boulevard périphérique et les voies intra-muros de la ville de Paris
Описание: Fourniture et installation de barrages, panneaux et barrières pour le boulevard périphérique et les voies intramuros
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2600439
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 63712700 Услуги по контрол на уличното движение
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34928110 Разделители на пътни платна, 34928000 Пътни съоръжения, 34928471 Материали, използвани за сигнализация
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Prestations de barrage du boulevard périphérique, des voies sur berge, et de ses passages souterrains
Описание: Prestations de barrage du boulevard périphérique, des voies sur berge, et de ses passages souterrains
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 63712700 Услуги по контрол на уличното движение
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Fourniture et installation de panneaux et barrières du boulevard périphérique et des voies intra-muros
Описание: Fourniture et installation de panneaux et barrières du boulevard périphérique et des voies intra-muros
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34928471 Материали, използвани за сигнализация
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34928000 Пътни съоръжения
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Fourniture et installation de séparateurs modulaires du boulevard périphérique et des voies intra-muros
Описание: Fourniture et installation de séparateurs modulaires du boulevard périphérique et des voies intra-muros
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 34928110 Разделители на пътни платна
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2600439
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 63712700 Trafikkontroltjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34928110 Vejautoværn, 34928000 Tilbehør til veje, 34928471 Vejtavlematerialer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 63712700 Trafikkontroltjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34928471 Vejtavlematerialer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34928000 Tilbehør til veje
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34928110 Vejautoværn
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2600439
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63712700 Verkehrsregelung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34928110 Straßen-Leitplanken, 34928000 Straßenmobiliar, 34928471 Beschilderungsmaterial
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63712700 Verkehrsregelung
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34928471 Beschilderungsmaterial
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34928000 Straßenmobiliar
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34928110 Straßen-Leitplanken
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2600439
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63712700 Υπηρεσίες ελέγχου κυκλοφορίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34928110 Κιγκλιδώματα οδικού δικτύου, 34928000 Εξοπλισμός οδικού δικτύου, 34928471 Εξοπλισμός πινακίδων σήμανσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63712700 Υπηρεσίες ελέγχου κυκλοφορίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34928471 Εξοπλισμός πινακίδων σήμανσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34928000 Εξοπλισμός οδικού δικτύου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34928110 Κιγκλιδώματα οδικού δικτύου
Internal identifier: 2600439
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63712700 Traffic control services
Additional classification (cpv): 34928110 Road barriers, 34928000 Road furniture, 34928471 Sign materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 63712700 Traffic control services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928471 Sign materials
Additional classification (cpv): 34928000 Road furniture
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 34928110 Road barriers
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2600439
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 63712700 Liiklusjuhtimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34928110 Teetõkked, 34928000 Teetähised, 34928471 Märgistusmaterjalid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 63712700 Liiklusjuhtimisteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34928471 Märgistusmaterjalid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34928000 Teetähised
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34928110 Teetõkked
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2600439
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34928000 Road furniture
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2600439
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 63712700 Usluge nadzora i upravljanja prometom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34928110 Cestovne pregrade, 34928000 Prometna oprema, 34928471 Materijali za označivanje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63712700 Usluge nadzora i upravljanja prometom
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34928471 Materijali za označivanje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34928000 Prometna oprema
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34928110 Cestovne pregrade
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2600439
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63712700 Forgalom-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 34928110 Útvédő falak, 34928000 Közúti szerelvények, 34928471 Jelzőanyagok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 63712700 Forgalom-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34928471 Jelzőanyagok
További osztályozás (cpv): 34928000 Közúti szerelvények
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34928110 Útvédő falak
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2600439
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 63712700 Servizi di controllo del traffico
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34928110 Spartitraffico, 34928000 Arredo stradale, 34928471 Materiali per segnaletica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 63712700 Servizi di controllo del traffico
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34928471 Materiali per segnaletica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34928000 Arredo stradale
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34928110 Spartitraffico
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2600439
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 63712700 Eismo valdymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34928110 Kelio užtvarai, 34928000 Kelių įrengimai, 34928471 Ženklų medžiagos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63712700 Eismo valdymo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34928471 Ženklų medžiagos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34928000 Kelių įrengimai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34928110 Kelio užtvarai
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2600439
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 63712700 Servizzi ta' kontroll tat-traffiku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34928110 Barrieri tat-toroq, 34928000 Għamara tat-toroq, 34928471 Materjali tas-sinjalar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 63712700 Servizzi ta' kontroll tat-traffiku
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34928471 Materjali tas-sinjalar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34928000 Għamara tat-toroq
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34928110 Barrieri tat-toroq
Interne identificatiecode: 2600439
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 63712700 Verkeersleidingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34928110 Vangrails langs wegen, 34928000 Wegmeubilair, 34928471 Materiaal voor signaleringsborden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 63712700 Verkeersleidingsdiensten
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34928471 Materiaal voor signaleringsborden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34928000 Wegmeubilair
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34928110 Vangrails langs wegen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2600439
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63712700 Usługi kontroli ruchu
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34928110 Bariery drogowe, 34928000 Obudowa drogowa, 34928471 Tworzywa sygnalizacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 63712700 Usługi kontroli ruchu
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34928471 Tworzywa sygnalizacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34928000 Obudowa drogowa
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34928110 Bariery drogowe
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 2600439
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63712700 Serviços de controlo do tráfego
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34928110 Barreiras rodoviárias, 34928000 Mobiliário rodoviário, 34928471 Materiais para sinalização
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63712700 Serviços de controlo do tráfego
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34928471 Materiais para sinalização
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34928000 Mobiliário rodoviário
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Classificação principal (cpv): 34928110 Barreiras rodoviárias
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2600439
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63712700 Servicii de control al traficului
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34928110 Parapete rutiere, 34928000 Mobilier rutier, 34928471 Materiale de semnalizare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 63712700 Servicii de control al traficului
Identificator intern: 2
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34928471 Materiale de semnalizare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34928000 Mobilier rutier
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34928110 Parapete rutiere
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2600439
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63712700 Služby na riadenie premávky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34928110 Cestné závory, 34928000 Vybavenie ciest, 34928471 Materiály značiek
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63712700 Služby na riadenie premávky
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34928471 Materiály značiek
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34928000 Vybavenie ciest
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34928110 Cestné závory
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2600439
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 63712700 Trafikkontroll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34928110 Mitträcken, 34928000 Vägtillbehör, 34928471 Skyltmaterial
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 63712700 Trafikkontroll
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34928471 Skyltmaterial
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34928000 Vägtillbehör
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34928110 Mitträcken