2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Services et technologies autour de l'informatique en nuage (cloud).
Описание: Services et technologies autour de l'informatique en nuage (cloud) pour les besoins du groupement de commande dont les organismes concernés par le besoin sont : IDELIANS, 17 boulevard Voltaire 21000 DIJON. ORVITIS - 17 Bld Voltaire- BP 90104. 21001 Dijon Cedex DOMANYS 9 rue de Douaumont - B.P. 36 - 89010 Auxerre GRAND DOLE HABITAT 12 Rue Costes et Bellonte - 39100 Dole HAMARIS 27 rue du Vieux Moulin - BP 72059 - 52902 Chaumont Cedex 9 CHAUMONT HABITAT 51 Rue Robespierre, 52000 Chaumont IDEHA, 53 avenue Chabaud Latour, 25200 Montbéliard NUMELIANS, groupement d'intérêt économique, 17 boulevard Voltaire, 21000 Dijon AU FIL DES DEUX FLEUVES, société anonyme de coordination, 6 avenue Simone Veil, 69530 BRIGNAIS IDELIANS, est le coordonnateur du groupement.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-048
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Services et technologies autour de l'informatique en nuage (cloud)
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-048
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-048
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-048
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-048
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-048
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-048
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-048
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-048
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-048
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-048
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-048
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-048
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-048
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-048
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-048
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001