2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mise à disposition d’une plateforme d’exploitation des données issues de la télérelève des compteurs d’eau de la Régie des eaux de Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Описание: Mise à disposition d’une plateforme d’exploitation des données issues de la télérelève des compteurs d’eau de la Régie des eaux de Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26DFU001
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72268000 Услуги по доставка на софтуерни продукти
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48600000 Софтуерни пакети за бази данни и операционни софтуерни пакети, 72267100 Услуги по поддържане на софтуер на информационните технологии, 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26DFU001U
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26DFU001
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72268000 Dodávka programového vybavení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48600000 Balík databázových a operačních programů, 72267100 Údržba programového vybavení pro informační technologie, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 26DFU001U
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26DFU001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48600000 Datenbank- und -Betriebssoftwarepaket, 72267100 Wartung von Informationstechnologiesoftware, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 26DFU001U
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26DFU001
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72268000 Υπηρεσίες προμήθειας λογισμικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48600000 Πακέτα λογισμικού βάσεων δεδομένων και λειτουργικών συστημάτων, 72267100 Συντήρηση λογισμικού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26DFU001U
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26DFU001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 48600000 Database and operating software package, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software, 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26DFU001U
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26DFU001
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72268000 Ohjelmiston toimituspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48600000 Tietokanta- ja käyttöohjelmatuotteet, 72267100 ATK-ohjelmiston ylläpito, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 26DFU001U
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26DFU001
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72268000 Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 48600000 Adatbázis-kezelő és operációsrendszer-szoftvercsomag, 72267100 Informatikai szoftver karbantartása, 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 26DFU001U
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26DFU001
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72268000 Programinės įrangos tiekimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48600000 Duomenų bazių ir operacinių sistemų programinės įrangos paketai, 72267100 Informacijos technologijos programinės įrangos priežiūra, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26DFU001U
Iekšējais identifikators: 26DFU001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72268000 Programmatūras piegādes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48600000 Datu bāzes un operētājsistēmas programmatūras pakotne, 72267100 Informācijas tehnoloģiju programmatūras tehniskā uzturēšana, 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 26DFU001U
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26DFU001
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72268000 Servizzi tal-forniment tas-software
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48600000 Pakkett ta' softwer operattiv u għad-database, 72267100 Tiswija tas-software tat-teknoloġija ta' l-informatika, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 26DFU001U
Interne identificatiecode: 26DFU001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72268000 Leveren van software
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48600000 Database- en besturingssoftware, 72267100 Onderhoud van software voor informatietechnologie, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 26DFU001U
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26DFU001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72268000 Usługi dostawy oprogramowania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48600000 Pakiety oprogramowania dla baz danych i operacyjne, 72267100 Konserwacja oprogramowania technologii informacji, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26DFU001U
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 26DFU001
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72268000 Serviços de fornecimento de software
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48600000 Pacote de software para bases de dados e de software operativo, 72267100 Manutenção de software para as tecnologias da infomação, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 26DFU001U
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26DFU001
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72268000 Dodávky softvéru
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48600000 Databázový a operačný softvérový balík, 72267100 Údržba programového vybavenia (softvér) informačných technológií, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 26DFU001U
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26DFU001
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72268000 Storitve oskrbe s programsko opremo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48600000 Programski paket za podatkovne baze in operacijski programski paket, 72267100 Vzdrževanje programske opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 26DFU001U