416206-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Малта – Продукти на животновъдството, лова и риболова – SPD8/2026/089 TENDER IN LOTS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FEEDS FOR THE EMFAF P2.180 - SPECIES DIVERSIFICATION PROJECT - AQUATIC RESOURCES MALTA
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеSPD8/2026/089 TENDER IN LOTS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FEEDS FOR THE EMFAF P2.180 - SPECIES DIVERSIFICATION PROJECT - AQUATIC RESOURCES MALTA
ОписаниеThe subject of this tender is for THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FEEDS (IN LOTS) FOR THE EMFAF P2.180 - SPECIES DIVERSIFICATION PROJECT for the Aquatic Resources Malta.
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 03300000 Продукти на животновъдството, лова и риболова
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15700000 Готови храни за животни, 77850000 Услуги, свързани с рибовъдството, 37413150 Риболовна стръв, 15711000 Храна за риби, 03311000 Риба
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
ЗаглавиеLarval, Juvenile and Broodstock Feeds
Обособена позицияLOT-0002
ЗаглавиеLive Feed and Enrichment
Обособена позицияLOT-0003
ЗаглавиеImmunostimulants and Probiotics
Обособена позицияLOT-0004
ЗаглавиеFrozen Baitfish
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 03300000 Hospodářské produkty, produkty myslivosti a akvakultury
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15700000 Krmiva, 77850000 Chov ryb, 37413150 Rybářské návnady a nástrahy, 15711000 Krmiva pro ryby, 03311000 Ryby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Live Feed and Enrichment
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Frozen Baitfish
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 03300000 Produkter fra husdyrbrug, jagt og fiskeri
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15700000 Foderblandinger til dyr, 77850000 Fiskeopdræt, 37413150 Agn, 15711000 Fiskefoder, 03311000 Fisk
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Live Feed and Enrichment
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Frozen Baitfish
416206-2026 - Wettbewerb
Malta – Landwirtschafts-, Jagd- und Fischereierzeugnisse – SPD8/2026/089 TENDER IN LOTS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FEEDS FOR THE EMFAF P2.180 - SPECIES DIVERSIFICATION PROJECT - AQUATIC RESOURCES MALTA
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 03300000 Landwirtschafts-, Jagd- und Fischereierzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15700000 Tierfuttermittel, 77850000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Fischzucht, 37413150 Naturköder, 15711000 Fischfutter, 03311000 Fisch
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
LosLOT-0002
TitelLive Feed and Enrichment
LosLOT-0003
TitelImmunostimulants and Probiotics
LosLOT-0004
TitelFrozen Baitfish
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03300000 Farming, hunting and fishing products
Additional classification (cpv): 15700000 Animal feedstuffs, 77850000 Fish farming services, 37413150 Fishing bait, 15711000 Fish food, 03311000 Fish
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Live Feed and Enrichment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Frozen Baitfish
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 03300000 Productos de la ganadería, la caza y la pesca
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 15700000 Alimentos para el ganado, 77850000 Servicios de piscicultura, 37413150 Cebos de pesca, 15711000 Alimentos para peces, 03311000 Pescado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Live Feed and Enrichment
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Frozen Baitfish
416206-2026 - Hange
Malta – Loomakasvatus-, jahindus- ja kalandustooted – SPD8/2026/089 TENDER IN LOTS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FEEDS FOR THE EMFAF P2.180 - SPECIES DIVERSIFICATION PROJECT - AQUATIC RESOURCES MALTA
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 03300000 Loomakasvatus-, jahindus- ja kalandustooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15700000 Loomasöödad, 77850000 Kalakasvatusteenused, 37413150 Peibutussööt, 15711000 Kalade toidud, 03311000 Kala
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
OsaLOT-0002
PealkiriLive Feed and Enrichment
OsaLOT-0003
PealkiriImmunostimulants and Probiotics
OsaLOT-0004
PealkiriFrozen Baitfish
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 03300000 Maatalous-, riistatalous- ja kalataloustuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15700000 Eläinten rehut, 77850000 Kalanviljelypalvelut, 37413150 Syötti, 15711000 Kalanruoat, 03311000 Kalat
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Live Feed and Enrichment
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Frozen Baitfish
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 03300000 Produits agricoles, de la chasse et de la pêche
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15700000 Aliments pour animaux, 77850000 Services liés à la pisciculture, 37413150 Appâts de pêche, 15711000 Nourriture pour poissons, 03311000 Poissons
Titre: Live Feed and Enrichment
Titre: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Titre: Frozen Baitfish
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 03300000 Mezőgazdasági, vadászati és halászati termékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 15700000 Állati takarmányok, 77850000 Halgazdálkodási szolgáltatások, 37413150 Horgászcsalik, 15711000 Haltakarmány-készítmény, 03311000 Halak
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Live Feed and Enrichment
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Frozen Baitfish
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 03300000 Prodotti dell'allevamento, della caccia e della pesca
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 15700000 Mangimi per bestiame, 77850000 Servizi connessi alla piscicoltura, 37413150 Esche da pesca, 15711000 Mangime per pesci, 03311000 Pesce
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Live Feed and Enrichment
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Frozen Baitfish
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 03300000 Saimniecības, medniecības un zivsaimniecības produkcija
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15700000 Dzīvnieku barība, 77850000 Zivju audzēšanas pakalpojumi, 37413150 Zvejas ēsmas, 15711000 Zivju barība, 03311000 Zivis
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Live Feed and Enrichment
Daļa: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Frozen Baitfish
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 03300000 Prodotti tal-biedja, tal-kaċċa u tas-sajd
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15700000 Għalf għakk-annimali, 77850000 Servizzi ta' trobbija ta' ħut, 37413150 Lixki tas-sajd, 15711000 Ikel għall-ħut, 03311000 Ħut
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Live Feed and Enrichment
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Immunostimulants and Probiotics
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Frozen Baitfish
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 03300000 Produtos da agricultura, da caça e da pesca
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15700000 Alimentos para animais, 77850000 Serviços de piscicultura, 37413150 Isco, 15711000 Alimentos para peixes, 03311000 Peixes
416206-2026 - Javni razpis
Malta – Kmetijski, lovski in ribiški proizvodi – SPD8/2026/089 TENDER IN LOTS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH FEEDS FOR THE EMFAF P2.180 - SPECIES DIVERSIFICATION PROJECT - AQUATIC RESOURCES MALTA
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 03300000 Kmetijski, lovski in ribiški proizvodi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15700000 Krmila in hrana za živali, 77850000 Storitve v zvezi z ribogojstvom, 37413150 Vaba za ribolov, 15711000 Hrana za ribe, 03311000 Ribe
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
SklopLOT-0002
NaslovLive Feed and Enrichment
SklopLOT-0003
NaslovImmunostimulants and Probiotics
SklopLOT-0004
NaslovFrozen Baitfish
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 03300000 Jordbruks-, jakt- och fiskeprodukter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15700000 Djurfoder, 77850000 Fiskodling, 37413150 Agn, 15711000 Fiskmat, 03311000 Fisk
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004