2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Schiphol Valet Parking
Описание: De integrale uitvoering van de Valet Parking dienstverlening op Amsterdam Airport Schiphol, inclusief de levering en implementatie van een videostraat (inspectiesysteem)
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 63712400 Услуги на паркинги, гаражи и депа
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 42900000 Различни видове машини с общо и специално предназначение, 98351000 Услуги, свързани с управлението на паркинги, 98351100 Услуги, свързани с паркинги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Schiphol Valet Parking
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 63712400 Provozování parkovišť
Další klasifikace (cpv): 42900000 Různá strojní zařízení pro všeobecné účely a speciální strojní zařízení, 98351000 Správa parkovišť, 98351100 Služby týkající se parkovišť
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Schiphol Valet Parking
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 63712400 Drift af parkering
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42900000 Diverse maskiner til generelle og specielle formål, 98351000 Administration af parkeringsfaciliteter, 98351100 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med parkeringsfaciliteter
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Schiphol Valet Parking
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63712400 Υπηρεσίες χώρων στάθμευσης οχημάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42900000 Διάφορα μηχανήματα γενικής και ειδικής χρήσης, 98351000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης στάθμευσης αυτοκινήτων, 98351100 Υπηρεσίες στάθμευσης αυτοκινήτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Schiphol Valet Parking
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63712400 Servicios de estacionamiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42900000 Máquinas diversas para usos generales y especiales, 98351000 Servicios de gestión de aparcamientos, 98351100 Servicios de aparcamientos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Schiphol Valet Parking
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 63712400 Parkimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42900000 Mitmesugused üld- ja eriotstarbelised masinad, 98351000 Autoparklate haldusteenused, 98351100 Autoparklateenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Schiphol Valet Parking
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63712400 Pysäköintipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 42900000 Erilaiset yleis- ja erikoiskoneet, 98351000 Pysäköintialueen hoitopalvelut, 98351100 Pysäköintialuepalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Schiphol Valet Parking
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 63712400 Services de parc de stationnement
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 42900000 Machines diverses à usage général et à usage spécial, 98351000 Services de gestion de parkings, 98351100 Services de parkings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Schiphol Valet Parking
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 63712400 Parking services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 42900000 Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery, 98351000 Car park management services, 98351100 Car park services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Schiphol Valet Parking
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 63712400 Usluge parkiranja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42900000 Razni strojevi opće i posebne namjene, 98351000 Usluge upravljanja parkiralištima, 98351100 Usluge parkirališta
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Schiphol Valet Parking
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63712400 Parkolói szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 42900000 Különféle általános és különleges célú gépek, 98351000 Parkolóhely-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 98351100 Parkolóhellyel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Schiphol Valet Parking
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 63712400 Servizi di stazionamento
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 42900000 Macchinari vari per usi generali e specifici, 98351000 Servizi di gestione di parcheggi, 98351100 Servizi connessi ai parcheggi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Schiphol Valet Parking
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 63712400 Automobilių stovėjimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 42900000 Įvairios bendrosios ir specialiosios paskirties mašinos, 98351000 Automobilių stovėjimo aikštelių valdymo paslaugos, 98351100 Automobilių stovėjimo aikštelių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Nosaukums: Schiphol Valet Parking
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 63712400 Autostāvvietu ekspluatācija
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42900000 Dažāda, vispārēja un speciāla pielietojuma tehnika, 98351000 Autostāvvietu pārvaldības pakalpojumi, 98351100 Autostāvvietu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 63712400 Exploitatie van parkeerterreinen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42900000 Diverse machines voor algemeen en specifiek gebruik, 98351000 Beheersdiensten van parkeerruimte, 98351100 Diensten voor parkeerruimte
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Tytuł: Schiphol Valet Parking
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63712400 Usługi w zakresie obsługi parkingów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 42900000 Różne maszyny ogólnego i specjalnego przeznaczenia, 98351000 Usługi zarządzania parkingami, 98351100 Usługi parkingowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63712400 Serviços de estacionamento
Classificação adicional (cpv): 42900000 Maquinaria diversa genérica ou de finalidade específica, 98351000 Serviços de gestão de parques de estacionamento, 98351100 Serviços de parques de estacionamento
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: Schiphol Valet Parking
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63712400 Servicii de parcare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 42900000 Diverse utilaje de uz general şi special, 98351000 Servicii de gestionare a parcărilor de autovehicule, 98351100 Servicii de parcări de autovehicule
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Schiphol Valet Parking
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63712400 Parkovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 42900000 Rôzne strojové zariadenia na všeobecné a osobitné účely, 98351000 Služby týkajúce sa správy parkovísk, 98351100 Služby týkajúce sa parkovísk
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 63712400 Storitve v zvezi s parkirnimi prostori
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42900000 Razni stroji za splošne in posebne namene, 98351000 Storitve upravljanja parkirišč in parkirnih hiš, 98351100 Storitve v zvezi s parkirišči in parkirnimi hišami
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 63712400 Parkeringstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42900000 Diverse allmänna maskiner och specialmaskiner, 98351000 Parkeringsförvaltning, 98351100 Bilparkeringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000