2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Procurement of consultancy services, licences, the "Qlik Sense" reporting system and the licence for the computer warehouse TimeXtender.
Описание: The companies Vegamot AS and Bompengeselskap Nord AS are collecting tenders for licences for Qlik Sense, Nprinting, The Data Warehouse "TimeXtender" as well as consultancy/consultancy services for these systems. The estimated total value is estimated to NOK 20 million, this is an upper limit. The scope of the contract is difficult to estimate. The probable contract value is expected to be considerably lower than this as it is very uncertain how much consultancy/consultancy services will be needed. The contracting authorities will continuously assess whether the systems Qlik Sense/TimeXtender are most appropriate for the company ́s needs, this means that the duration of the contract can be considerably shorter than what is stated in Mercell.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-02
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The companies Vegamot AS and Bompengeselskap Nord AS are collecting tenders for licences for Qlik Sense, Nprinting, The Data Warehouse "TimeXtender" as well as consultancy/consultancy services for these systems. Licences Qlik Sense Licences for Nprinting Licences for TimeXtender, Continuous monitoring of the operation of the mentioned systems, Consultancy services for the mentioned systems.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-02
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-02
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-02
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-02
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-02
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The companies Vegamot AS and Bompengeselskap Nord AS are collecting tenders for licences for Qlik Sense, Nprinting, The Data Warehouse "TimeXtender" as well as consultancy/consultancy services for these systems. Licences Qlik Sense Licences for Nprinting Licences for TimeXtender, Continuous monitoring of the operation of the mentioned systems, Consultancy services for the mentioned systems.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-02
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-02
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-02
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-02
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-02
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-02
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-02
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-02
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 2026-02
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-02
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-02
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-02
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000