2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: COMPLEMENTARIO - Gestión de residuos sanitarios
Описание: Complementario- Acuerdo marco de servicios de gestión de residuos sanitarios (grupos III y IV y asimilables a industriales) con trazabilidad digital y orientado a la mejora continua, para los socios y clientes de Logaritme, Serveis Logístics, AIE
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90520000 Услуги, свързани с радиоактивни, токсични, медицински и опасни отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90520000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med radioaktivt, giftigt, medicinsk og farligt affald
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90520000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit radioaktiven, giftigen, medizinischen und gefährlichen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90520000 Υπηρεσίες ραδιενεργών, τοξικών, ιατρικών και επικίνδυνων αποβλήτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90520000 Servicios de residuos radiactivos, tóxicos, médicos y peligrosos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90520000 Radioaktiivsete, toksiliste, meditsiini- ja ohtlike jäätmete teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90520000 Radioaktiivisia jätteitä, ongelma- ja sairaalajätteitä ja vaarallisia jätteitä koskevat palvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90520000 Services relatifs aux déchets radioactifs, toxiques, médicaux et dangereux
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90520000 Usluge u vezi s radioaktivnim, otrovnim, medicinskim i opasnim otpadom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90520000 Radioaktív, mérgező, egészségügyi és veszélyes hulladékkal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90520000 Servizi per rifiuti radioattivi, tossici, medicali e pericolosi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90520000 Su radioaktyviosiomis, toksinėmis, medicininėmis ir pavojingomis atliekomis susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90520000 Servizzi għal skart radjuattiv, tossiku, mediku u perikoluż
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90520000 Diensten op het gebied van radioactief, toxisch, medisch en gevaarlijk afval
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90520000 Usługi w zakresie odpadów radioaktywnych, toksycznych, medycznych i niebezpiecznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90520000 Servicii privind deşeurile radioactive, toxice, medicale şi periculoase
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90520000 Služby súvisiace s rádioaktívnym, toxickým, zdravotníckym a nebezpečným odpadom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90520000 Storitve v zvezi z radioaktivnimi, strupenimi, medicinskimi in nevarnimi odpadki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90520000 Hantering av radioaktivt, giftigt, medicinskt och farligt avfall
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000