Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39711310 Електрически уреди за приготвяне на кафе
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15860000 Кафе, чай и свързани с тях продукти
Място на изпълнение
Държава: Нидерландия
На всяко място в дадена държава
Допълнителна информация: Zie documentatie
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39711310 Elektrické přístroje na přípravu kávy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15860000 Káva, čaj a příbuzné produkty
Místo plnění
Země: Nizozemsko
Kdekoli v dané zemi
Další informace: Zie documentatie
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39711310 Elektriske kaffemaskiner
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15860000 Kaffe, te og hermed beslægtede produkter
Udførelsessted
Land: Nederlandene
Hvor som helst i det pågældende land
Yderligere oplysninger: Zie documentatie
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39711310 Electric coffee makers
Additional classification (cpv): 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Zie documentatie
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39711310 Cafeteras eléctricas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 15860000 Café, té y productos conexos
Lugar de ejecución
País: Países Bajos
En cualquier parte de un país dado
Información complementaria: Zie documentatie
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39711310 Elektrilised kohvimasinad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15860000 Kohv, tee ja samalaadsed tooted
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik: Madalmaad
Kõikjal asjaomases riigis
Lisateave: Zie documentatie
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Tír: An Ísiltír
Aon áit sa tír áirithe
Eolas breise: Zie documentatie
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39711310 Električni aparati za pripravljanje kave
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15860000 Kava, čaj i srodni proizvodi
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja: Nizozemska
Bilo gdje u određenoj zemlji
Dodatne informacije: Zie documentatie
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39711310 Villamos kávéfőzők
További osztályozás (cpv): 15860000 Kávé, tea és kapcsolódó termékek
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Hollandia
Bárhol az adott országban
További információk: Zie documentatie
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39711310 Macchine elettriche per caffè
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 15860000 Caffè, tè e prodotti affini
Luogo di esecuzione
Paese: Paesi Bassi
Ovunque nel paese in questione
Informazioni supplementari: Zie documentatie
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39711310 Elektriskie kafijas aparāti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15860000 Kafija, tēja un saistītie produkti
Izpildes vieta
Valsts: Nīderlande
Jebkur attiecīgajā valstī
Papildu informācija: Zie documentatie
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39711310 Magni elettriċi tal-kafe
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15860000 Kafe, te u prodotti relatati
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Pajjiż: In-Netherlands
Ikun fejn ikun fil-pajjiż ikkonċernat
Informazzjoni addizzjonali: Zie documentatie
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39711310 Elektrische koffiezetapparaten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15860000 Koffie, thee en aanverwante producten
Plaats van uitvoering
Land: Nederland
Overal in het desbetreffende land
Aanvullende informatie: Zie documentatie
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39711310 Aparelhos eléctricos para preparação de café
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15860000 Café, chá e produtos afins
Local de execução
País: Países Baixos
Em qualquer lugar do país em causa
Informações adicionais: Zie documentatie
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15860000 Kava, čaj in z njima povezani izdelki
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Nizozemska
Kjer koli v določeni državi
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39711310 Elektriska kaffebryggare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15860000 Kaffe, te och liknande produkter
Leveransplats
Land: Nederländerna
Var som helst i det aktuella landet