2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Описание: NAV Rogaland shall procure a framework agreement for AMO-courses Professional drivers for Sør-Rogaland for class C/CE and class D. In addition individual places for C1, D1, ADR basic courses, explosives and tank, YSK post education and CE for those with class C already. The aim is to give job seekers basic education or postgraduate education/upgrading of certificates in order to get work as a professional driver.
Вид процедура: Открита
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Foa Part IV
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80590000 Наставнически услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80400000 Образование за възрастни и други образователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Professional driver Nord-Rogaland AMO course class D with the accompanying individual places.
Описание: NAV Rogaland shall procure a framework agreement for AMO-courses Professional drivers for Sør-Rogaland for class C/CE and class D. In addition individual places for C1, D1, ADR basic courses, explosives and tank, YSK post education and CE for those with class C already. The aim is to provide job seekers with basic education or postgraduate education/upgrading of certificates in order to get to work as a professional driver.
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: Foa Part IV
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80590000 Υπηρεσίες διδασκαλίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80400000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης ενηλίκων και άλλες εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Menetluskorra kirjeldus: Foa Part IV
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80590000 Juhendamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80400000 Täiskasvanukoolitus ja muud koolitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Foa Part IV
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80590000 Services d'aide pédagogique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 80400000 Services d'éducation des adultes et autres services d'enseignement
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
417146-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Iorua – Tutorial services – Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Fógra conartha – an córas éadrom
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachtaFoa Part IV
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 80590000 Tutorial services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 80400000 Adult and other education services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūras galvenās iezīmes: Foa Part IV
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80590000 Mācību konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 80400000 Pieaugušo izglītības un citi izglītības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: Foa Part IV
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80590000 Servizzi ta' taħriġ personali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 80400000 Servizzi ta' l-edukazzjoni għall-adulti u oħrajn
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: Foa Part IV
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80590000 Diensten voor privé-onderwijs
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 80400000 Volwasseneneducatie en andere vormen van onderwijs
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Główne aspekty procedury: Foa Part IV
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80590000 Usługi seminaryjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 80400000 Usługi edukacji osób dorosłych oraz inne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Foa Part IV
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80590000 Handledning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80400000 Vuxen- och annan undervisning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001