2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Supply and Deployment of ICT Infrastructure for the SLIM Project
Описание: This public contract will be implemented as part of the SLIM (Sustainable Landscape through Integrated Management) Project, which is being implemented by the Czech Development Agency from October 2023 to September 2027 and co-financed by the European Union and Sweden. Its aim is to introduce an integrated landscape management (ILM) approach and contribute to increasing the resilience of ecosystems and preserving biodiversity in Zambia using freely accessible satellite data in areas such as forestry, agriculture, water management, and environmental protection, including predicting and mitigating the destructive effects of natural disasters. This contract will specifically contribute to the implementation of the SLIM project activity entitled "Provision of adequate technological capacities, tools, data access, and geospatial data storage infrastructure for the crucial data domains." The subject of this contract is the supply, installation, and commissioning of ICT infrastructure and equipment required to support the SLIM project in Zambia. The contract will deliver the hardware infrastructure necessary for geospatial data storage, processing, and access across participating government institutions, together with the related installation, configuration, testing, training, and handover services. A central component of the contract is the deployment of two server environments supporting geospatial data management. The first server solution will be installed at the National Remote Sensing Centre (NRSC) and will support a centralized GIS platform based on the ArcGIS Enterprise ecosystem for the storage, management, analysis, and publication of satellite imagery and other environmental datasets. The second server solution will be delivered to the Forestry Department and will support an open-source GIS platform built on PostgreSQL/PostGIS, MapServer, and QGIS technologies, enabling internal forestry data management and web-based geospatial services. In addition to the server infrastructure, the contract includes the supply of end-user computing equipment and large-format devices required for geospatial analysis and operational use. This includes laptops, desktop computers, specialized workstations, A0 scanners, and an A0 plotter distributed among several participating institutions. The contract also covers installation and configuration of all equipment, implementation of baseline security settings, system testing, training of administrators and end users, and final commissioning and handover to the beneficiary institutions. The subject matter of this contract is described in more detail in Annex No. 1 – "Supply Specification".
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30210000 Машини за обработване на данни (хардуер)
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30230000 Компютърно оборудване, 30213100 Преносими компютри (от 3 до 5 кг), 30213300 Настолен компютър, 30237200 Компютърни аксесоари, 48820000 Сървъри, 51611100 Услуги по инсталиране на хардуер
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 280493/2026-1-CRA
417176-2026 - Wettbewerb
Tschechien – Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware) – Supply and Deployment of ICT Infrastructure for the SLIM Project
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30213300 Tischcomputer, 30237200 Computerzubehör, 48820000 Server, 51611100 Hardwareinstallation
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Additional classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30237200 Computer accessories, 48820000 Servers, 51611100 Hardware installation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 280493/2026-1-CRA
417176-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Tchéquie – Machines de traitement des données (matériel) – Supply and Deployment of ICT Infrastructure for the SLIM Project
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30210000 Machines de traitement des données (matériel)
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30230000 Matériel informatique, 30213100 Ordinateurs portables, 30213300 Ordinateur de bureau, 30237200 Accessoires informatiques, 48820000 Serveurs, 51611100 Services d'installation de matériel informatique
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30210000 Adatfeldolgozó gépek (hardver)
További osztályozás (cpv): 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök, 30213100 Hordozható számítógépek, 30213300 Asztali számítógépek, 30237200 Számítógépes tartozékok, 48820000 Szerverek, 51611100 Hardverszerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30210000 Macchine per l'elaborazione di dati (hardware)
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30230000 Apparecchiature informatiche, 30213100 Computer portatili, 30213300 Computer modello desktop, 30237200 Accessori per computer, 48820000 Server, 51611100 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature informatiche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30210000 Duomenų apdorojimo mašinos (techninė įranga)
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 30213300 Staliniai kompiuteriai, 30237200 Kompiuterio priedai, 48820000 Serveriai, 51611100 Techninės kompiuterių įrangos montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 280493/2026-1-CRA
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30210000 Datu apstrādes iekārtas (aparatūra)
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30230000 Datoru iekārtas, 30213100 Portatīvie datori, 30213300 Galddators, 30237200 Datoru piederumi, 48820000 Serveri, 51611100 Iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30210000 Magni għall-ipproċessar tad-dejta (ħardwer)
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30230000 Tagħmir relatat mal-kompjuter, 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli, 30213300 Kompjuter desktop, 30237200 Aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 48820000 Servres, 51611100 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ hardware
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 280493/2026-1-CRA
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30210000 Machines voor dataprocessing (hardware)
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30230000 Computerapparatuur, 30213100 Draagbare computers, 30213300 Desktop computers, 30237200 Computertoebehoren, 48820000 Servers, 51611100 Installatie van hardware
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 280493/2026-1-CRA
417176-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Czechy – Maszyny do przetwarzania danych (sprzęt) – Supply and Deployment of ICT Infrastructure for the SLIM Project
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30210000 Maszyny do przetwarzania danych (sprzęt)
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 30213300 Komputer biurkowy, 30237200 Akcesoria komputerowe, 48820000 Serwery, 51611100 Usługi instalowania urządzeń komputerowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator280493/2026-1-CRA
417176-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30210000 Máquinas de processamento de dados (hardware)
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30230000 Equipamento informático, 30213100 Computadores portáteis, 30213300 Computadores de secretária (desktop computers), 30237200 Acessórios para computadores, 48820000 Servidores, 51611100 Serviços de instalação de hardware
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30210000 Maşini de procesare a datelor (hardware)
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30230000 Material informatic, 30213100 Computere portabile, 30213300 Computer de birou, 30237200 Accesorii pentru computere, 48820000 Servere, 51611100 Servicii de instalare de hardware
Identificator intern: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30210000 Stroje na spracovanie údajov (hardvér)
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30230000 Zariadenia súvisiace s počítačmi, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 30213300 Stolový počítač, 30237200 Príslušenstvo počítačov, 48820000 Servery, 51611100 Inštalácia technického vybavenia (hardvér) počítačov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30210000 Naprave za obdelavo podatkov (strojna oprema)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30230000 Oprema za računalnike, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 30213300 Namizni računalnik, 30237200 Pribor za računalnike, 48820000 Strežniki, 51611100 Storitve inštalacije računalniške strojne opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 280493/2026-1-CRA
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (maskinvara)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30230000 Datorrelaterad utrustning, 30213100 Bärbara datorer, 30213300 Stationär dator, 30237200 Datortillbehör, 48820000 Servrar, 51611100 Installation av maskinvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 280493/2026-1-CRA