2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Provisión de energía eléctrica en el centro de telecomunicaciones de S’Enclusa (Ferreries - Menorca) a través de grupos electrógenos proporcionados por el contratista.
Описание: Provisión de energía eléctrica en el centro de telecomunicaciones de S’Enclusa (Ferreries - Menorca) a través de grupos electrógenos proporcionados por el contratista.
Вътрешен идентификатор: CONTR 2026 11274
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 09000000 Нефтопродукти, горива, електричество и други енергоизточници
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45315300 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрическо захранване, 45315600 Строителни и монтажни работи на нисковолтови инсталации
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: CONTR 2026 11274
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 09000000 Ropné produkty, paliva, elektrická energie a ostatní zdroje energie
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45315300 Instalace a montáž přívodu proudu, 45315600 Instalace a montáž zařízení nízkého napětí
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: CONTR 2026 11274
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 09000000 Mineralolieprodukter, brændselsstoffer, elektricitet og andre energikilder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45315300 Strømforsyningsinstallationer, 45315600 Arbejder i forbindelse med lavspænding
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: CONTR 2026 11274
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09000000 Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45315300 Stromversorgungsanlagen, 45315600 Niederspannungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: CONTR 2026 11274
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 09000000 Πετρελαϊκά προϊόντα, καύσιμα, ηλεκτρική και άλλες πηγές ενέργειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45315300 Εγκαταστάσεις ηλεκτρικής παροχής, 45315600 Ηλεκτρολογικές εργασίες εγκαταστάσεων χαμηλής τάσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 11274
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 45315300 Electricity supply installations, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CONTR 2026 11274
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 09000000 Derivados del petróleo, combustibles, electricidad y otras fuentes de energía
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45315300 Instalaciones de suministro de electricidad, 45315600 Instalaciones de baja tensión
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
417200-2026 - Hange
Hispaania – Naftatooted, kütused, elekter ja muud energiaallikad – Provisión de energía eléctrica en el centro de telecomunicaciones de S’Enclusa (Ferreries - Menorca) a través de grupos electrógenos proporcionados por el contratista.
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusCONTR 2026 11274
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 09000000 Naftatooted, kütused, elekter ja muud energiaallikad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45315300 Elektrivarustuspaigaldised, 45315600 Madalpinge paigaldustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: CONTR 2026 11274
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 09000000 Öljytuotteet, polttoaineet, sähkö ja muut energian lähteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45315300 Sähkönjakelulaitteiden asennustyöt, 45315600 Pienjänniteasennukset
Osa: LOT-0000
417200-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Espagne – Produits pétroliers, combustibles, électricité et autres sources d'énergie – Provisión de energía eléctrica en el centro de telecomunicaciones de S’Enclusa (Ferreries - Menorca) a través de grupos electrógenos proporcionados por el contratista.
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneCONTR 2026 11274
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 09000000 Produits pétroliers, combustibles, électricité et autres sources d'énergie
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45315300 Installations d'alimentation électrique, 45315600 Installations basse tension
LotLOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CONTR 2026 11274
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CONTR 2026 11274
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 09000000 Naftni proizvodi, gorivo, električna energija i ostali izvori energije
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45315300 Instalacije za opskrbu električnom energijom, 45315600 Radovi na niskonaponskim instalacijama
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CONTR 2026 11274
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 09000000 Kőolajtermékek, tüzelőanyagok, villamos energia és egyéb energiaforrások
További osztályozás (cpv): 45315300 Villamos hálózati szerelés, 45315600 Alacsony feszültségű szerelés
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: CONTR 2026 11274
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 09000000 Prodotti derivati dal petrolio, combustibili, elettricità e altre fonti di energia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45315300 Impianti di alimentazione di corrente, 45315600 Impianti a bassa tensione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CONTR 2026 11274
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 09000000 Naftos produktai, kuras, elektra ir kiti energijos šaltiniai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45315300 Elektros energijos tiekimo įranga, 45315600 Žemos įtampos instaliacijos montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: CONTR 2026 11274
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 09000000 Naftas produkti, degviela, elektroenerģija un pārējie enerģijas avoti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45315300 Elektroapgādes iekārtas, 45315600 Zemsprieguma instalāciju darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: CONTR 2026 11274
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 09000000 Aardolieproducten, brandstof, elektriciteit en andere energiebronnen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45315300 Elektriciteitsvoorzieningsinstallaties, 45315600 Laagspanningsinstallaties
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CONTR 2026 11274
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 09000000 Produkty naftowe, paliwo, energia elektryczna i inne źródła energii
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45315300 Instalacje zasilania elektrycznego, 45315600 Instalacje niskiego napięcia
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 09000000 Produtos petrolíferos, combustíveis, electricidade e outras fontes de energia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45315300 Instalações de abastecimento de electricidade, 45315600 Instalações de baixa tensão
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: CONTR 2026 11274
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 09000000 Ropné výrobky, palivo, elektrina a ostatné zdroje energie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45315300 Inštalovanie zásobovania elektrickou energiou, 45315600 Inštalovanie nízkeho napätia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: CONTR 2026 11274
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 09000000 Petroleumprodukter, bränsle, elektricitet och andra energikällor
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45315300 Anläggningar för elförsörjning, 45315600 Lågspänningsanläggningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000