2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 410083 Mapping the condition of buildings in the housing portfolio 2026-27
Описание: The assignment is for mapping the technical conditions of buildings administered by Bærum kommune Eiendom (BKE). This procurement concerns housing and comprises approx. 200,000 m² and approx. 220 buildings. The mapping will be carried out based on NS 3424:2012/G2:2020 and the registrations will be built in accordance with NS 3451:2022 Building section table and system code table for buildings and the accompanying outside areas. The mapping shall result in one final report per property/building, and BKE's own templates for reporting shall be used and it shall be included in Plania.The purpose of the condition report is to get an overview of the lag in the buildings. Together with proposals for measures with cost, this shall give a starting point for a 10 year maintenance plan for each property. The Contracting Authority has assessed the climate and environmental impact connected to this procurement of consultancy engineering services. The services mainly consist of consultancy and analysis services, and the procurement has, in its nature, a climate footprint and an environmental impact that is immaterial, cf. the procurement regulations § 7-9 fifth paragraph.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/16187
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The assignment is for mapping the technical conditions of buildings administered by Bærum kommune Eiendom (BKE). This procurement concerns housing and comprises approx. 200,000 m² and approx. 220 buildings. The mapping will be carried out based on NS 3424:2012/G2:2020 and the registrations will be built in accordance with NS 3451:2022 Building section table and system code table for buildings and the accompanying outside areas. The mapping shall result in one final report per property/building, and BKE's own templates for reporting shall be used and it shall be included in Plania.The purpose of the condition report is to get an overview of the lag in the buildings. Together with proposals for measures with cost, this shall give a starting point for a 10 year maintenance plan for each property.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71310000 Консултантски инженерни и строителни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/16187
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71310000 Poradenské inženýrství a stavební služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/16187
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/16187
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71310000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα μηχανικής και κατασκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/16187
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/16187
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71310000 Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/16187
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71310000 Insener-tehnilised ja ehitusalased nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/16187
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71310000 Insinööritaitoa ja rakentamista koskevat neuvontapalvelut
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/16187
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71310000 Savjetodavne tehničke usluge i savjetodavne usluge u građevinarstvu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/16187
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71310000 Mérnöki tanácsadói és kivitelezési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/16187
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71310000 Doradcze usługi inżynieryjne i budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71310000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de engenharia e construção
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/16187
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71310000 Poradenský inžiniering a stavebné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/16187
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71310000 Storitve tehničnega in gradbenega svetovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/16187
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71310000 Byggtekniska konsulttjänster och byggnadstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000