2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: EL-26-05 Framework agreement vehicle services
Описание: The contracting authority intends to enter into a framework agreement for vehicle services for passenger cars and goods vans under 3,500 kg. The procurement includes service and workshop services, tyres and tyre services, as well as internal and external washing. The procurement is divided into three sub-contracts, tenderers can submit tenders for one, several or all sub-contracts. The aim of the procurement is to cover the contracting authority ́s ongoing need for workshop suppliers who can see to the municipality ́s maintenance need for municipal vehicles in a safe and good manner and that streamlines and reduce the transaction costs connected to municipal vehicle maintenance.
Вътрешен идентификатор: EL-26-05
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The framework agreement will consist of: • Service of the municipality ́s vehicles in accordance with each vehicle ́s warranty and service programme • Workshop services; PKK, repairs and maintenance • Purchase of tyres, wheel replacement and tyre hotel • Washing, internal and external. This is a framework agreement and does not carry any purchasing obligation from the contracting authority. Changes in organisation, budget and routines can affect the total volumes. The estimated value of the framework agreement is nok 1,000,000 excluding VAT. 8,000,000, based on the last year's call-offs multiplied by length. The maximum value of the framework agreement is set to NOK 100,000,000 excluding VAT. 10 000 000,-.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50100000 Услуги по техническо обслужване и ремонт на превозни средства и свързаното с тях оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34351000 Външни гуми с лек режим на експлоатация, 34351100 Външни гуми за леки автомобили, 50110000 Услуги по техническо обслужване и ремонт на автомобили и мотоциклети и свързаното с тях оборудване, 50112300 Измиване, почистване и други подобни услуги, свързани с автомобили
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EL-26-05
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50100000 Opravy a údržba vozidel a příslušenství k nim a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34351000 Pneumatiky pro lehká nákladní vozidla, 34351100 Pneumatiky pro automobily, 50110000 Opravy a údržba motorových vozidel a příslušenství k nim, 50112300 Mytí automobilů a podobné služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EL-26-05
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50100000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και παρεπόμενες υπηρεσίες για οχήματα και συναφή εξοπλισμό
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34351000 Ελαστικά ελαφράς χρήσεως, 34351100 Ελαστικά επίσωτρα αυτοκινήτων, 50110000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων και παρεπόμενου εξοπλισμού, 50112300 Πλύσιμο αυτοκινήτων και παρόμοιες υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: EL-26-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 34351000 Light-duty tyres, 34351100 Tyres for motor cars, 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment, 50112300 Car-washing and similar services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EL-26-05
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50100000 Sõidukite ja nendega seotud vahendite remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34351000 Kergveokite rehvid, 34351100 Sõiduautode rehvid, 50110000 Mootorsõidukite ja nendega seotud vahendite remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 50112300 Autopesu- ja samalaadsed teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EL-26-05
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The framework agreement will consist of: • Service of the municipality ́s vehicles in accordance with each vehicle ́s warranty and service programme • Workshop services; PKK, repairs and maintenance • Purchase of tyres, wheel replacement and tyre hotel • Washing, internal and external. This is a framework agreement and does not carry any purchasing obligation from the contracting authority. Changes in organisation, budget and routines can affect the total volumes. The estimated value of the framework agreement is nok 1,000,000 excluding VAT. 8,000,000, based on the last year's call-offs multiplied by length. The maximum value of the framework agreement is set to NOK 100,000,000 excluding VAT. 10 000 000,-.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50100000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de véhicules et d'équipements associés et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34351000 Pneus pour charges légères, 34351100 Pneus pour voitures, 50110000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de véhicules à moteur et d'équipements connexes, 50112300 Services de lavage de voitures et services similaires
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EL-26-05
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EL-26-05
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50100000 Usluge popravaka, održavanja i srodne usluge za vozila i pripadajuću opremu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34351000 Gume za laka opterećenja, 34351100 Gume za automobile, 50110000 Usluge popravljanje i održavanja za motorna vozila i pripadajuću opremu, 50112300 Pranje automobila i slične usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: EL-26-05
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50100000 Járművek és azokkal kapcsolatos berendezések javítása, karbantartása és járulékos szolgáltatása
További osztályozás (cpv): 34351000 Normál teherbírású gumiabroncsok, 34351100 Gépjárművek gumiabroncsai, 50110000 Gépjármű és hozzá tartozó berendezések javítása és karbantartása, 50112300 Autómosás és hasonló szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EL-26-05
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50100000 Servizi di riparazione, manutenzione e affini di veicoli e attrezzature connesse
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34351000 Pneumatici leggeri, 34351100 Pneumatici per autoveicoli, 50110000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di veicoli a motore e attrezzature affini, 50112300 Autolavaggio e servizi affini
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EL-26-05
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50100000 Transporto priemonių ir su jomis susijusių įrenginių remonto, priežiūros ir kitos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34351000 Lengvųjų transporto priemonių padangos, 34351100 Automobilių padangos, 50110000 Motorinių priemonių ir su jomis susijusių įrenginių remonto, priežiūros ir panašios paslaugos, 50112300 Automobilių plovimo ir panašios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: EL-26-05
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50100000 Transportlīdzekļu un ar tiem saistītā aprīkojuma remonts, apkope un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34351000 Riepas mazas noslodzes transportlīdzekļiem, 34351100 Automašīnu riepas, 50110000 Mehānisko transportlīdzekļu un ar tiem saistītā aprīkojuma remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi, 50112300 Automobiļu mazgāšanas un līdzīgi pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EL-26-05
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50100000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija, manutenzjoni u dawk assoċċjati, tal-vetturi u l-apparat relatat
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34351000 Tajers light duty, 34351100 Tyres għall-karozzi bil-magna, 50110000 Tiswija u manutenzjoni u servizzi assoċċjati, tal-vetturi bil-magna u l-apparat assoċċjat, 50112300 Ħasil tal-karozzi u servizzi simili
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EL-26-05
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50100000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji pojazdów i podobnego sprzętu oraz podobne usługi
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34351000 Opony do pracy w lekkich warunkach, 34351100 Opony do pojazdów silnikowych, 50110000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji pojazdów silnikowych i podobnego sprzętu oraz podobne usługi, 50112300 Mycie samochodów i podobne usługi
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: EL-26-05
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50100000 Popravila, vzdrževanje in pripadajoče storitve za vozila in z njimi povezano opremo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34351000 Pnevmatike za lahka vozila, 34351100 Pnevmatike za osebne avtomobile, 50110000 Storitve popravil in vzdrževanja motornih vozil in pripadajoče opreme, 50112300 Pranje avtomobilov in podobne storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EL-26-05
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50100000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster för fordon och liknande utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34351000 Däck till lätta fordon, 34351100 Bildäck, 50110000 Reparations- och underhållstjänster av motorfordon och tillhörande utrustning, 50112300 Biltvätt och liknande tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000