2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Rahmenvereinbarung multifunktionales Mobiliar
Описание: Die Stadt Ennepetal plant eine Rahmenvereinbarung für multifunktionales Mobiliar.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-08
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 39100000 Мебелировка
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Rahmenvereinbarung für multifunktionales Mobiliar
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-08
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39100000 Nábytek
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-08
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39100000 Møbler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT-0001 2026-08
Internal identifier: 2026-08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-08
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-08
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39100000 Mööbel
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-08
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-08
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Namještaj
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-08
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39100000 Mobili
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-08
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39100000 Mēbeles
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-08
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39100000 Għamara
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001 2026-08
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-08
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39100000 Meubilair
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliário
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-08
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier
Identificator intern: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-08
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39100000 Pohištvo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001 2026-08
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-08
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001 2026-08