2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mantenimiento Integral de los Equipos de Electromedicina con Renovación Tecnológica
Описание: CONTRATACIÓN DEL SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO INTEGRAL DE LOS EQUIPOS DE ELECTROMEDICINA CON RENOVACIÓN TECNOLÓGICA
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025/002419
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50400000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на медицинско оборудване и прецизни апарати
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50421000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на медицинско оборудване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2025/002419
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50400000 Opravy a údržba zdravotnických a přesných přístrojů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50421000 Opravy a údržba zdravotnických přístrojů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2025/002419
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50400000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50421000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2025/002419
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50400000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Geräten und Präzisionsgeräten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2025/002419
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50400000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2025/002419
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50400000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipo médico y de precisión
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50421000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos médicos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025/002419
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50400000 Lääketieteellisten laitteiden ja tarkkuuslaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50421000 Lääketieteellisten laitteiden korjaus ja huolto
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025/002419
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025/002419
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50400000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja medicinske i precizne opreme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50421000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja medicinske opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2025/002419
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50400000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature mediche e di precisione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50421000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature mediche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025/002419
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50400000 Medicinos ir precizinės įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50421000 Medicinos įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025/002419
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50400000 Medicīnisko un precīzijas iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50421000 Medicīnisko iekārtu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2025/002419
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50400000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat mediku u ta’ preċiżjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50421000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat mediku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2025/002419
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50400000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical şi de precizie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50421000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2025/002419
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50400000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske in precizne opreme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50421000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2025/002419
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50400000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning och precisionsutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50421000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000