423709-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Чехия – Резервни части за локомотиви или за подвижен железопътен състав; оборудване за контрол на железопътното движение – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеDodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
ОписаниеPředmětem zadávacího řízení je dodávka a instalace ETCS podbíječky ASP 09-4x4/4S v souladu s jednotlivými přílohami této ZD. Zejména návrhem smlouvy a technickou specifikací předmětu zadávacího řízení. Předmět plnění musí splňovat požadavky na technickou specifikaci uvedenou v rámci přílohy č. 3 této ZD - Technická specifikace předmětu zadávacího řízení a přílohy č. 2 této ZD – návrhu smlouvy o dílo.
Вътрешен идентификаторDodávka a instalace ETCS–podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедурата§56 ZZVZ
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34630000 Резервни части за локомотиви или за подвижен железопътен състав; оборудване за контрол на железопътното движение
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 51612000 Услуги по инсталиране на системи за обработка на информация, 72212000 Услуги по програмиране на приложен софтуер, 50223000 Услуги по възстановяване на локомотиви, 50221000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на локомотиви
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
423709-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Tjekkiet – Dele til lokomotiver, vogne eller andet rullende materiel til jernbaner eller sporveje; udstyr til jernbanetrafikregulering – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Hovedpunkterne i proceduren§56 ZZVZ
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34630000 Dele til lokomotiver, vogne eller andet rullende materiel til jernbaner eller sporveje; udstyr til jernbanetrafikregulering
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 51612000 Installation af informationsbehandlingsudstyr, 72212000 Programmeringsservice i forbindelse med applikationsprogrammel, 50223000 Istandsættelse af lokomotiver, 50221000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af lokomotiver
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: §56 ZZVZ
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34630000 Teile für Eisenbahn- oder Straßenbahnlokomotiven oder rollendes Material; Ausrüstung für die Eisenbahnverkehrssteuerung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51612000 Installation von Datenverarbeitungsanlagen, 72212000 Programmierung von Anwendersoftware, 50223000 Instandsetzung von Lokomotiven, 50221000 Reparatur und Wartung von Lokomotiven
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
423709-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equipment – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedure§56 ZZVZ
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34630000 Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 51612000 Installation services of information-processing equipment, 72212000 Programming services of application software, 50223000 Reconditioning services of locomotives, 50221000 Repair and maintenance services of locomotives
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: §56 ZZVZ
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34630000 Pièces détachées pour locomotives ou matériel ferroviaire roulant, équipement de commande et de contrôle du trafic ferroviaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 51612000 Services d'installation de matériel de traitement de l'information, 72212000 Services de programmation de logiciels d'application, 50223000 Services de remise en état de locomotives, 50221000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de locomotives
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachta: §56 ZZVZ
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 51612000 Installation services of information-processing equipment, 72212000 Programming services of application software, 50223000 Reconditioning services of locomotives, 50221000 Repair and maintenance services of locomotives
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Dodávka a instalace ETCS–podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Glavna obilježja postupka: §56 ZZVZ
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34630000 Dijelovi željezničkih ili tramvajskih lokomotiva ili vagoni; oprema za regulaciju željezničkog prometa
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 51612000 Usluge instaliranja opreme za obradu podataka, 72212000 Usluge programiranja aplikacijske podrške, 50223000 Usluge remonta lokomotiva, 50221000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja lokomotiva
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
423709-2026 - Gara
Cechia – Parti di ricambio di locomotive o materiale rotabile ferroviari o ferrotranviari; apparecchiature di controllo-comando ferroviario – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Caratteristiche principali della procedura§56 ZZVZ
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34630000 Parti di ricambio di locomotive o materiale rotabile ferroviari o ferrotranviari; apparecchiature di controllo-comando ferroviario
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 51612000 Servizi di installazione di apparecchiature per il trattamento di informazioni, 72212000 Servizi di programmazione di software applicativi, 50223000 Servizi di ripristino di locomotive, 50221000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di locomotive
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Procedūras galvenās iezīmes: §56 ZZVZ
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34630000 Dzelzceļa vai tramvaju lokomotīvju un ritošā sastāva detaļas; dzelzceļa satiksmes kontroles iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 51612000 Informācijas apstrādes iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 72212000 Lietojumprogrammu programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 50223000 Lokomotīvju labošanas pakalpojumi, 50221000 Lokomotīvju remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
423709-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Iċ-Ċekja – Parts ta' lokomotivi tal-ferrovija jew tat-tramm jew materjal ferrovjarju mobbli (rolling stock); tagħmir għall-kontroll tat-traffiku ferrovjarju – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura§56 ZZVZ
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34630000 Parts ta' lokomotivi tal-ferrovija jew tat-tramm jew materjal ferrovjarju mobbli (rolling stock); tagħmir għall-kontroll tat-traffiku ferrovjarju
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 51612000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat ta’ l-ipproċessar ta’ l-informatika, 72212000 Servizzi ta' programmizzar u ta' l-applikazzjoni tas-software, 50223000 Servizzi ta’ kondizzjonar mill-ġdid ta’ lokomottivi, 50221000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni tal-lokomottivi
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Główne aspekty procedury: §56 ZZVZ
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34630000 Części lokomotyw kolejowych lub tramwajowych, lub taboru kolejowego; urządzenia do sterowania ruchem kolejowym
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 51612000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń do przetwarzania informacji, 72212000 Usługi programowania oprogramowania aplikacyjnego, 50223000 Przywracanie do stanu użytkowego lokomotyw, 50221000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji lokomotyw
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Principais características do processo: §56 ZZVZ
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34630000 Partes de locomotivas ferroviárias ou para circulação urbana e outro material circulante; equipamento de controlo do tráfego ferroviário
Classificação adicional (cpv): 51612000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para processamento da informação, 72212000 Serviços de programação de software de aplicação, 50223000 Serviços de recuperação de locomotivas, 50221000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de locomotivas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Hlavné prvky postupu: §56 ZZVZ
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34630000 Časti železničných alebo električkových lokomotív alebo železničných koľajových vozidiel; železničné zariadenia na riadenie dopravy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 51612000 Inštalácia zariadení na spracovanie informácií, 72212000 Programovanie aplikačného softvéru, 50223000 Úprava lokomotív, 50221000 Opravy a údržba lokomotív
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
423709-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Tjeckien – Delar till järnvägs-, spårvägslok eller rullande materiel; trafikledningsutrustning för järnvägar – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken§56 ZZVZ
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34630000 Delar till järnvägs-, spårvägslok eller rullande materiel; trafikledningsutrustning för järnvägar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 51612000 Installation av databehandlingsutrustning, 72212000 Programmering av tillämpningsprogram, 50223000 Renovering av lokomotiv, 50221000 Reparation och underhåll av lokomotiv
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001