2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Hantverkartjänster inom bygg 2027-2030
Описание: Ramavtal för byggentreprenader med flera entreprenörer avseende löpande avrop för underhåll, reparationer, ombyggnationer och mindre byggprojekt inom beställarens fastighetsbestånd under perioden 2027–2030.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/0001
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45450000 Други довършителни строителни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи, 45260000 Покривни и други специализирани строителни и монтажни работи, 45262700 Стрителни и монтажни работи по реставрация на сгради, 45453100 Строителни работи по възстановяване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: A - Centrala Skutskär
Описание: Områdena 122, 127, 131, 132, 133, 142, 199
Вътрешен идентификатор: A - Centrala Skutskär
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: B - Norra Skutskär
Описание: Områdena 111, 114, 119, 126, 128, 136, 138, 148, 150, 155
Вътрешен идентификатор: B - Norra Skutskär
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: C - Södra Skutskär och Älvkarleby
Описание: Områdena 112, 115, 116, 118, 120, 121, 123, 124, 129, 135, 140, 143, 144, 146, 151, 152, 153, 156, 157, 167, 601, 701
Вътрешен идентификатор: C - Södra Skutskär och Älvkarleby
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/0001
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45450000 Øvrige arbejder i forbindelse med færdiggørelse af bygninger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 45260000 Tagarbejde og andet specialarbejde inden for byggefagene, 45262700 Ombygningsarbejde, 45453100 Istandsættelsesarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: A - Centrala Skutskär
Intern ID: A - Centrala Skutskär
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: B - Norra Skutskär
Intern ID: B - Norra Skutskär
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45450000 Sonstige Baufertigstellungsarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten, 45260000 Dachdeckarbeiten und Spezialbauarbeiten, 45262700 Umbau von Gebäuden, 45453100 Sanierungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: A - Centrala Skutskär
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: B - Norra Skutskär
Los: LOT-0003
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/0001
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45450000 Άλλες εργασίες αποπεράτωσης κτιρίων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες, 45260000 Στεγαστικές εργασίες και άλλες κατασκευαστικές εργασίες ειδικής φύσης, 45262700 Εργασίες μετατροπής κτιρίου, 45453100 Εργασίες αποκατάστασης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: A - Centrala Skutskär
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: A - Centrala Skutskär
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: B - Norra Skutskär
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: B - Norra Skutskär
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/0001
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45450000 Otros trabajos de acabado de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción, 45260000 Trabajos de techado y otros trabajos de construcción especializados, 45262700 Trabajos de transformación de edificios, 45453100 Trabajos de reacondicionamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: A - Centrala Skutskär
Identificador interno: A - Centrala Skutskär
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: B - Norra Skutskär
Identificador interno: B - Norra Skutskär
Lote: LOT-0003
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/0001
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45450000 Muud ehitusviimistlustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd, 45260000 Katusetööd ja muud eriehitustööd, 45262700 Hoonete ümberehitustööd, 45453100 Renoveerimistööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: A - Centrala Skutskär
Sisemine tunnus: A - Centrala Skutskär
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: B - Norra Skutskär
Sisemine tunnus: B - Norra Skutskär
Osa: LOT-0003
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/0001
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45450000 Autres travaux de parachèvement de bâtiment
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction, 45260000 Travaux de couverture et travaux d'autres corps de métier spécialisés, 45262700 Travaux de transformation de bâtiments, 45453100 Travaux de remise en état
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: A - Centrala Skutskär
Identifiant interne: A - Centrala Skutskär
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: B - Norra Skutskär
Identifiant interne: B - Norra Skutskär
Lot: LOT-0003
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/0001
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 45450000 Other building completion work
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262700 Building alteration work, 45453100 Refurbishment work
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: A - Centrala Skutskär
Aitheantóir inmheánach: A - Centrala Skutskär
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: B - Norra Skutskär
Aitheantóir inmheánach: B - Norra Skutskär
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/0001
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45450000 Altri lavori di completamento di edifici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione, 45260000 Lavori di copertura ed altri lavori speciali di costruzione, 45262700 Lavori di modifica di edifici, 45453100 Lavori di riparazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: A - Centrala Skutskär
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: B - Norra Skutskär
Lotto: LOT-0003
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/0001
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45450000 Kiti pastatų užbaigimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai, 45260000 Stogų dengimas ir kiti specialieji profesiniai statybos darbai, 45262700 Pastato pertvarkymo darbai, 45453100 Atnaujinimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: A - Centrala Skutskär
Vidaus identifikatorius: A - Centrala Skutskär
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: B - Norra Skutskär
Vidaus identifikatorius: B - Norra Skutskär
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/0001
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45450000 Xogħol ieħor tal-finalizzar ta’ bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni, 45260000 Xogħlijiet tas-suqfa u xogħlijiet oħrajn speċjali tas-sena tal-kostruzzjoni, 45262700 Xogħol ta’ aterazzjonijiet fil-bini, 45453100 Xogħol tal-manteniment sħiħ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: A - Centrala Skutskär
Identifikatur intern: A - Centrala Skutskär
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: B - Norra Skutskär
Identifikatur intern: B - Norra Skutskär
Lott: LOT-0003
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45450000 Outras obras de acabamento de edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45000000 Construção, 45260000 Edificação de coberturas e outras construções especializadas, 45262700 Obras de transformação de edifícios, 45453100 Obras de recuperação
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/0001
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45450000 Druga zaključna gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela, 45260000 Krovska dela in druga gradbena dela specialnih strok, 45262700 Adaptacija stavb, 45453100 Sanacijska dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: A - Centrala Skutskär
Notranji identifikator: A - Centrala Skutskär
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: B - Norra Skutskär
Notranji identifikator: B - Norra Skutskär
Sklop: LOT-0003
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/0001
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45450000 Övriga färdigställande byggnadsarbeten
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete, 45260000 Takarbeten och andra byggarbeten som kräver specialkunskaper eller specialverktyg, 45262700 Ombyggnadsarbete, 45453100 Renoveringsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: A - Centrala Skutskär
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: B - Norra Skutskär
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003