See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Maintenance de la solution de la centrale téléphonique
Описание: Le présent marché public a pour objet la maintenance, le support et l’évolution progressive de la solution de téléphonie et de centre de contact de la CSD de Liège.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-028 R
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50330000 Услуги по поддържане на далекосъобщителна техника
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 2026-028 R - 1
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-028 R
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50330000 Vedligeholdelse af telekommunikationsudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: 2026-028 R - 1
Intern ID: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-028 R
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50330000 Wartung von Fernmeldeeinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Internal identifier: 2026-028 R
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50330000 Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-028 R - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-028 R
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50330000 Servicios de mantenimiento de equipo de telecomunicación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 2026-028 R - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-028 R
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50330000 Telekommunikatsiooniseadmete hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: 2026-028 R - 1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-028 R
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50330000 Televiestintälaitteiden huolto
Ilmoituksen nimi: 2026-028 R - 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-028 R
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: 2026-028 R - 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-028 R
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50330000 Usluge održavanja telekomunikacijske opreme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: 2026-028 R - 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-028 R
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50330000 Servizi di manutenzione di attrezzature per telecomunicazioni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: 2026-028 R - 1
Identificativo interno: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-028 R
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50330000 Telekomunikacijų įrangos priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: 2026-028 R - 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-028 R
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50330000 Onderhoud van telecommunicatie-uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50330000 Serviços de manutenção de equipamento para telecomunicações
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-028 R
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50330000 Servicii de întreţinere a echipamentului de telecomunicaţii
Titlu: 2026-028 R - 1
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-028 R
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50330000 Údržba telekomunikačných zariadení
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: 2026-028 R - 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-028 R
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50330000 Storitve vzdrževanja telekomunikacijske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1