See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Passation de marchés d assurances pour les besoins du SDIS de l Aveyron
Описание: Passation de marchés d assurances pour les besoins du SDIS de l Aveyron
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lot n°1 - Dommages aux biens mobiliers et immobilier
Описание: Lot n°1 - Dommages aux biens mobiliers et immobilier
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot n°2 - Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Описание: Lot n°2 - Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516400 Застраховка "Обща гражданска отговорност"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot n°3 - Protection fonctionnelle
Описание: Lot n°3 - Protection fonctionnelle
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lot n°4 - Flotte véhicules et risques annexes
Описание: Lot n°4 - Flotte véhicules et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Описание: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66512000 Застраховки "Злополука" и "Заболяване"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Описание: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516400 Pojištění všeobecné odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Popis: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Popis: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Interní identifikátor: 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516400 Generelle ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Beskrivelse: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Intern ID: 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Intern ID: 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516400 Γενική ασφάλεια αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Internal identifier: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Internal identifier: 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516400 Üldvastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 5
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516400 Yleisvastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Kuvaus: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Usluge osiguranja opće odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Opis: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
Grupa: LOT-0006
Opis: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516400 Általános felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Lot n°3 - Protection fonctionnelle
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Leírás: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Belső azonosító: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516400 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile generale
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66512000 Servizi di assicurazione contro infortuni e malattie
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516400 Bendrosios civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516400 Vispārējās civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Apraksts: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516400 Algemene aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516400 Usługi ubezpieczenia od ogólnej odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516400 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil global
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Identificator intern: 0
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66516400 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă generală
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Titlu: Lot n°5 - Risques statutaires
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Titlu: Lot n°6 - Protection sociale SPV
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516400 Storitve zavarovanja splošne odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 5
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-003 - 6 lots
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516400 Allmänna ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 5